U15 Aura / Poule Aura B / U15 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MATTHIEU BURTIN ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 29 24 5 8 0'00
2 THEODORE BEGOT ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 29 18 11 8 4'00
3 ELLIOT BERTHELOT ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 27 20 7 8 4'00
4 ANTONIN FAURITE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 21 19 2 6 0'00
5 JEREMY TASTET ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 15 12 3 8 0'00
6 LEO RIVAL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 14 9 5 6 0'00
MAXENCE MAUCHAND Crolles 9 9 0 8 0'00
8 LUCA MOLENS Grenoble B 9 8 1 6 0'00
AXEL TOURNERIE Crolles 9 8 1 8 0'00
RAYAN RODRIGUES ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 9 8 1 8 4'00
11 LIAM BARBA Crolles 7 7 0 6 2'00
12 HUGO VIEIRA Grenoble B 7 6 1 2 0'00
13 MILAN CHARLET ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 7 3 4 5 0'00
IYAD LOUAY CHEIKHMOUSSA Grenoble B 7 3 4 6 4'00
15 YANNIS CHEIKHMOUSSA Grenoble B 6 4 2 6 0'00
PIERRE PARAYRE Orcet 5 4 1 8 2'00
PAULIN COMBE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 5 4 1 4 2'00
18 MATHéO SALVETTI Crolles 5 3 2 6 0'00
19 MATHIAS VILLARD-LEVY ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 4 4 0 4 0'00
LUCAS VIRANDO Crolles 4 4 0 8 0'00
21 ROBIN ISSARD HERZOG Grenoble B 4 3 1 6 2'00
BAPTISTE CHAPPUIS ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 4 3 1 8 2'00
AVANA RAZANATSIMBA Grenoble B 4 3 1 6 0'00
24 MARIN GASPARD Crolles 4 2 2 8 2'00
LORRIS RIBEMONT Grenoble B 4 2 2 7 2'00
NOA CHANINAS Orcet 3 2 1 5 0'00
NATHAN CONESA Orcet 3 2 1 6 0'00
CLOVIS GAGNEUX Grenoble B 3 2 1 6 0'00
SAMUEL VIDAL Grenoble B 3 2 1 8 2'00
30 MATTHIEU JANIN-GADOUX ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 3 0 3 8 2'00
31 FLORIAN DUPROZ Grenoble B 2 2 0 2 0'00
EMILE MANDON ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 2 2 0 6 0'00
NORIANE GAILLARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 2 2 0 4 0'00
34 GAETAN JULLIEN ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 1 1 0 8 0'00
LENNY AVENEL ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
NOAM FAURE Orcet 1 1 0 8 0'00
BAPTISTE BOISSON ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 1 1 0 6 0'00
OCTAVE DELANNOY ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 1 1 0 2 2'00
SAMUEL VIZET Orcet 1 1 0 8 0'00
SIMON CORONA Crolles 1 1 0 8 0'00
EMY FULCONIS Crolles 1 1 0 5 0'00
42 ADELE ISNARD Grenoble B 1 0 1 8 0'00
ARSENE ANTONIOLLI Crolles 1 0 1 4 0'00
MARGAUX BASTERES Grenoble B 1 0 1 8 2'00
LEONIE PIEN Grenoble B 1 0 1 8 0'00
BENJAMIN FEUGIER ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 1 0 1 2 0'00
YANN LE ROUX ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 7 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SMITT ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAROUSSIA BERTHELET Grenoble B 0 0 0 8 0'00
KEVIN SOUVETON Orcet 0 0 0 8 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SOPHIE COLLOMB Crolles 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXIS RIO Orcet 0 0 0 8 0'00
YANIS PETIT Orcet 0 0 0 5 0'00
STEPHANE TASTET ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 0 0 0 2 0'00
THYBAULT MORELLE-LOPEZ ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 8 0'00
BERNARD BLANC ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 0 0 0 8 0'00
PIERRE BRANCATO Orcet 0 0 0 3 0'00
PAUL BRUNNER Orcet 0 0 0 6 2'00
CORENTIN ROMAN- - JUPPET Crolles 0 0 0 8 0'00
CLEMENT MORELLE-LOPEZ ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 8 0'00
SOLENN DEGEUSE Crolles 0 0 0 1 0'00
KALIE NEVES Orcet 0 0 0 5 0'00
LINA NEVES Orcet 0 0 0 8 0'00
LUCIE PASSAT Orcet 0 0 0 5 0'00
ADRIEN BLANC ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 0 0 0 8 0'00
LILOUAN DENOT Crolles 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMUALD BOUHOURS Crolles 0 0 0 8 2'00
NATHAN DUQUENNOY Crolles 0 0 0 6 0'00
LAURENT VILLARD ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME BOUHOURS Crolles 0 0 0 8 0'00
MAIA ISNARD Grenoble B 0 0 0 6 0'00
MATHIS LAZZAROTTO Grenoble B 0 0 0 8 0'00
ESTEBAN FERRAFIAT Crolles 0 0 0 8 0'00
JUNIEN ANGELLIUME Orcet 0 0 0 8 0'00
SABRINA MORELLE ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
SOFIANE BELALIAT Orcet 0 0 0 7 0'00
ARTHUR CHABANON ENTENTE MARCY/BOURG EN BRESSE 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHEO TOUR ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 8 0'00
LAURENT BASTERES Grenoble B 0 0 0 8 0'00
LILIAN AZZARITI ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/VOREPPE/BOURGOIN 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
TOM TRILLAT Grenoble B 0 0 0 4 2'00
CYRIL SCANDALIATO Crolles 0 0 0 4 0'00