Régional / Bourgogne Franche Comté / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUDOVIC PARDIGON Beaune R 0 0 0 6 2'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARTINE DURIAUX Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
THEO MATHIEU Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN BURAH Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE BARTHOULOT Belfort R 0 0 0 14 0'00
TIM BURE Avallon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
DIDIER GAUDRY Pontarlier R 0 0 0 4 0'00
LINDA LEWANDOWSKI Belfort R 0 0 0 1 0'00
STéPHANE PELLETIER Autun R 0 0 0 8 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE DESSORT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 8 0'00
CINDY TISSERAND Belfort R 0 0 0 13 0'00
ANDRE CHARETTE Pontarlier R 0 0 0 11 0'00
FREDERIC DEUZE Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERNARD Autun R 0 0 0 12 0'00
LAURYNE RONFORT Belfort R 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN GIBOULOT Beaune R 0 0 0 10 0'00
MARIE FAIVRE Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOROTHEE COUZYN Autun R 0 0 0 10 0'00
LAURA MAUVAIS Belfort R 0 0 0 6 0'00
TEDDY BOUCLAINVILLE Chalon R 0 0 0 2 4'00
HELENE PILLOT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANIE DUCHAT Autun R 0 0 0 14 2'00
ERIC CHARIOT Gray R 0 0 0 10 0'00
ALLAN JURADO Beaune R 0 0 0 6 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GIRARDOT Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
NATHALIE GUERRIN Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELENA BLANCO Autun R 0 0 0 4 0'00
TRISTAN LANCE Gray R 0 0 0 14 10'00
XAVIER ALAMAGNY Chalon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
VINCENT HUBERT Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 14 0'00
SEBASTIEN VERNANCHET Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY PEDROSA Belfort R 1 0 1 6 0'00
PASCAL PILLOT Chalon R 1 0 1 8 0'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports R 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MORETTI Pontarlier R 1 0 1 11 2'00
38 ARNAUD TARDIVEL Autun R 1 1 0 6 0'00
GREGORY GENELOT Chalon R 1 1 0 4 2'00
JEFFREY PIRLET Pontarlier R 1 1 0 3 0'00
KARINE MUNCH-BOITEUX Belfort R 1 1 0 14 2'00
BAPTISTE GIBOULOT Beaune R 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTINE PRUNIER Beaune R 1 1 0 8 0'00
LUCIE COUZYN Autun R 1 1 0 4 0'00
MARION PETITE Pontarlier R 1 1 0 4 0'00
SANDRINE CHARAU Beaune R 1 1 0 10 0'00
STEPHANIE GETE Gray R 1 1 0 12 0'00
PIERRE-YVES LECCA Autun R 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS ROLLAND Belfort R 1 1 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE TISSERAND Belfort R 1 1 0 1 0'00
LAURENT BACKERT Gray R 1 1 0 5 0'00
52 MATTHIEU FRANCOIS Gray R 2 0 2 6 0'00
SANDRINE BERT Chalon R 2 0 2 4 0'00
BLANDINE RABOUTET Beaune R 2 0 2 4 0'00
55 GUY COUZYN Autun R 2 1 1 6 0'00
MARIUS VALLET Beaune R 2 1 1 4 0'00
ERIC WAHL Chalon R 2 1 1 6 2'00
ANTOINE MAMIE Dijon AMSports R 2 1 1 9 6'00
JONATHAN PRONGUE Belfort R 2 1 1 2 0'00
60 TEDDY DESCOMBES Chalon R 2 2 0 6 0'00
ALEXANDRE GREGOIRE Dijon AMSports R 2 2 0 6 0'00
JULIEN ANCENIS Belfort R 2 2 0 8 2'00
GUILLAUME GARNIER Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
BRIGITTE GARNACHE Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
FABIEN HAENLIN Gray R 2 2 0 11 0'00
DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune R 2 2 0 2 0'00
67 THIBAUT MONGEY Gray R 3 1 2 12 2'00
JULIEN LEVEZIER BLONDEL Avallon R 3 1 2 6 0'00
SYLVAIN SEGUIN Dijon AMSports R 3 1 2 13 0'00
70 PHILIPPE PONCET Pontarlier R 3 2 1 6 2'00
CLARA JULIEN Autun R 3 2 1 14 2'00
LAURENT MASSOT Chalon R 3 2 1 2 0'00
FABRICE VILLEMONT Belfort R 3 2 1 9 2'00
JEAN-DAVID ANDERHUBER Belfort R 3 2 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC SALINS Beaune R 3 2 1 10 0'00
DAVID OUDOT Gray R 3 2 1 9 0'00
MICHAEL HERMOSILLA Gray R 3 2 1 12 0'00
SONIA GLODEN Pontarlier R 3 2 1 8 0'00
79 CEDRIC NAAS Belfort R 3 3 0 10 0'00
LEO LAMBERT Chalon R 3 3 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS PIERRON Pontarlier R 3 3 0 12 0'00
82 GREGORY RAUDET Chalon R 4 2 2 10 4'00
83 CHRISTOPHER PARDIGON Beaune R 4 3 1 6 0'00
BENOIT DIDIER Belfort R 4 3 1 4 0'00
85 ESTEBAN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 5 4 1 10 2'00
YANNICK SERRE Chalon R 5 4 1 1 0'00
87 STEPHANE GRILLET Beaune R 5 5 0 12 6'00
ANTHONY DURIAUX Beaune R 5 5 0 8 2'00
89 CLELIA GAZELLE-HUARD Chalon R 6 3 3 14 0'00
LOIC CAVAL Avallon R 6 3 3 13 4'00
ALEXANDRE YAKOVLEFF Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 6 0'00
QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 10 0'00
93 SEBASTIEN GUERRIN Autun R 6 4 2 14 6'00
94 KARL AGUILAR Beaune R 6 5 1 10 0'00
95 VINCENT PREVOT Pontarlier R 6 6 0 10 6'00
96 VINCENT RABOUTET Beaune R 7 3 4 10 4'00
97 ANTHONY ROUX Chalon R 7 5 2 4 0'00
SIMON BONNIN Belfort R 7 5 2 7 0'00
99 JULIEN DORIDAT Belfort R 7 6 1 8 2'00
100 LOIC THEVENET Chalon R 7 7 0 12 0'00
101 DAMIEN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 8 4 4 8 2'00
102 SYLVAIN HAENLIN Gray R 8 5 3 10 0'00
103 JOHAN THEVENET Chalon R 8 6 2 14 4'00
104 HERVE LETHIER Pontarlier R 8 7 1 11 2'00
105 LIONEL BOITEUX Belfort R 9 6 3 7 2'00
106 ALICE FOL Beaune R 9 7 2 6 4'00
107 MAXIME GORIS Chalon R 9 9 0 10 4'00
108 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Chalon R 10 7 3 7 2'00
STEPHANE VIGGIANO Belfort R 11 7 4 12 4'00
110 GUILLAUME DEFFES Autun R 11 8 3 11 2'00
111 FRANCOIS CASTILLO Autun R 12 7 5 14 2'00
112 REGIS MASSARDI Avallon R 14 10 4 12 2'00
113 CHRISTOPHE BORNOT Gray R 15 8 7 12 2'00
114 BRICE CHAUVILLE Dijon AMSports R 15 10 5 14 2'00
115 STEPHANE BOUILLOT Belfort R 15 11 4 12 0'00
116 ROBIN ROULLET Avallon R 17 10 7 14 0'00
117 MAXIME PANSIOT Gray R 19 13 6 10 6'00
118 DORIAN MARTINASSO Avallon R 19 15 4 8 4'00
119 CYRIL MOREAU Avallon R 21 13 8 12 0'00
120 SEBASTIEN MARECHAU Autun R 22 18 4 10 2'00
121 NICOLAS SCHIER Beaune R 22 19 3 12 4'00
122 SIMON ROULLET Avallon R 23 21 2 14 0'00
123 BENJAMIN RONFORT Belfort R 24 22 2 14 4'00
124 ROMARIC FONTAINE Autun R 25 20 5 12 0'00
125 FREDERIC UMMENHOVER Gray R 29 23 6 14 2'00
126 ANATOLE POINSOT Avallon R 31 18 13 10 4'00
127 PHILIPPE VALLADE Gray R 31 28 3 14 8'00
128 TANGUY-NATCHIMINE SANGALLI Dijon AMSports R 32 24 8 12 0'00
129 NICOLAS MALDANT Dijon AMSports R 39 16 23 12 0'00
130 LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports R 42 33 9 13 2'00