Régional / Bourgogne Franche Comté / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
LAURYNE RONFORT Belfort R 0 0 0 2 0'00
2 KARL AGUILAR Beaune R 6 5 1 10 0'00
3 AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARTINE DURIAUX Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
BLANDINE RABOUTET Beaune R 2 0 2 4 0'00
7 CLELIA GAZELLE-HUARD Chalon R 6 3 3 14 0'00
8 SEBASTIEN VERNANCHET Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT HUBERT Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 14 0'00
10 LAURENT MASSOT Chalon R 3 2 1 2 0'00
11 ELENA BLANCO Autun R 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHALIE GUERRIN Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
13 CHRISTINE PRUNIER Beaune R 1 1 0 8 0'00
LUCIE COUZYN Autun R 1 1 0 4 0'00
15 BENOIT DIDIER Belfort R 4 3 1 4 0'00
16 ALLAN JURADO Beaune R 0 0 0 6 0'00
17 ROMARIC FONTAINE Autun R 25 20 5 12 0'00
18 LAURA MAUVAIS Belfort R 0 0 0 6 0'00
DOROTHEE COUZYN Autun R 0 0 0 10 0'00
20 GUY COUZYN Autun R 2 1 1 6 0'00
21 JEAN-DAVID ANDERHUBER Belfort R 3 2 1 2 0'00
22 BASTIEN GIBOULOT Beaune R 0 0 0 10 0'00
23 MARION PETITE Pontarlier R 1 1 0 4 0'00
24 SANDRINE BERT Chalon R 2 0 2 4 0'00
25 SYLVAIN SEGUIN Dijon AMSports R 3 1 2 13 0'00
SANDRINE CHARAU Beaune R 1 1 0 10 0'00
27 FREDERIC DEUZE Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
28 SONIA GLODEN Pontarlier R 3 2 1 8 0'00
29 STEPHANIE GETE Gray R 1 1 0 12 0'00
PIERRE-YVES LECCA Autun R 1 1 0 2 0'00
31 LOIC THEVENET Chalon R 7 7 0 12 0'00
32 DAVID OUDOT Gray R 3 2 1 9 0'00
33 NICOLAS ROLLAND Belfort R 1 1 0 5 0'00
34 ANDRE CHARETTE Pontarlier R 0 0 0 11 0'00
35 ARNAUD TARDIVEL Autun R 1 1 0 6 0'00
36 CINDY TISSERAND Belfort R 0 0 0 13 0'00
37 CHRISTOPHE TISSERAND Belfort R 1 1 0 1 0'00
38 ALEXANDRE YAKOVLEFF Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 6 0'00
39 JONATHAN PRONGUE Belfort R 2 1 1 2 0'00
40 NICOLAS PIERRON Pontarlier R 3 3 0 12 0'00
41 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESSORT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 8 0'00
42 QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 10 0'00
43 STéPHANE PELLETIER Autun R 0 0 0 8 0'00
LINDA LEWANDOWSKI Belfort R 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GIRARDOT Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
46 SIMON BONNIN Belfort R 7 5 2 7 0'00
47 ERIC CHARIOT Gray R 0 0 0 10 0'00
48 LAURENT BACKERT Gray R 1 1 0 5 0'00
49 FREDERIC SALINS Beaune R 3 2 1 10 0'00
50 HELENE PILLOT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER GAUDRY Pontarlier R 0 0 0 4 0'00
52 NICOLAS MALDANT Dijon AMSports R 39 16 23 12 0'00
53 CYRIL MOREAU Avallon R 21 13 8 12 0'00
54 MATTHIEU FRANCOIS Gray R 2 0 2 6 0'00
55 MICHAEL HERMOSILLA Gray R 3 2 1 12 0'00
56 SEBASTIEN BERNARD Autun R 0 0 0 12 0'00
MARIE FAIVRE Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
58 YANNICK SERRE Chalon R 5 4 1 1 0'00
59 PASCAL PILLOT Chalon R 1 0 1 8 0'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports R 1 0 1 1 0'00
61 SYLVAIN HAENLIN Gray R 8 5 3 10 0'00
62 JEFFREY PIRLET Pontarlier R 1 1 0 3 0'00
63 DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune R 2 2 0 2 0'00
64 BAPTISTE GIBOULOT Beaune R 1 1 0 1 0'00
65 ALEXANDRE GREGOIRE Dijon AMSports R 2 2 0 6 0'00
TEDDY DESCOMBES Chalon R 2 2 0 6 0'00
67 TANGUY-NATCHIMINE SANGALLI Dijon AMSports R 32 24 8 12 0'00
68 XAVIER ALAMAGNY Chalon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
69 FABIEN HAENLIN Gray R 2 2 0 11 0'00
70 CEDRIC NAAS Belfort R 3 3 0 10 0'00
71 MARIUS VALLET Beaune R 2 1 1 4 0'00
72 THEO MATHIEU Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
REMY PEDROSA Belfort R 1 0 1 6 0'00
SEBASTIEN BURAH Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
75 CHRISTOPHER PARDIGON Beaune R 4 3 1 6 0'00
76 JULIEN LEVEZIER BLONDEL Avallon R 3 1 2 6 0'00
77 TIM BURE Avallon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
78 SIMON ROULLET Avallon R 23 21 2 14 0'00
79 STEPHANE BOUILLOT Belfort R 15 11 4 12 0'00
80 ANTHONY ROUX Chalon R 7 5 2 4 0'00
81 ROBIN ROULLET Avallon R 17 10 7 14 0'00
82 PIERRE BARTHOULOT Belfort R 0 0 0 14 0'00
83 FRANCOIS CASTILLO Autun R 12 7 5 14 2'00
84 BRICE CHAUVILLE Dijon AMSports R 15 10 5 14 2'00
85 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Chalon R 10 7 3 7 2'00
86 FREDERIC UMMENHOVER Gray R 29 23 6 14 2'00
87 CLARA JULIEN Autun R 3 2 1 14 2'00
88 ESTEBAN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 5 4 1 10 2'00
89 KARINE MUNCH-BOITEUX Belfort R 1 1 0 14 2'00
90 CHRISTOPHE BORNOT Gray R 15 8 7 12 2'00
91 DAMIEN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 8 4 4 8 2'00
92 SEBASTIEN MARECHAU Autun R 22 18 4 10 2'00
93 HERVE LETHIER Pontarlier R 8 7 1 11 2'00
94 LUDOVIC PARDIGON Beaune R 0 0 0 6 2'00
95 THIBAUT MONGEY Gray R 3 1 2 12 2'00
96 LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports R 42 33 9 13 2'00
97 JULIEN DORIDAT Belfort R 7 6 1 8 2'00
98 PHILIPPE PONCET Pontarlier R 3 2 1 6 2'00
99 SEBASTIEN MORETTI Pontarlier R 1 0 1 11 2'00
100 FABRICE VILLEMONT Belfort R 3 2 1 9 2'00
101 STEPHANIE DUCHAT Autun R 0 0 0 14 2'00
102 BRIGITTE GARNACHE Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
103 LIONEL BOITEUX Belfort R 9 6 3 7 2'00
104 LEO LAMBERT Chalon R 3 3 0 2 2'00
105 JULIEN ANCENIS Belfort R 2 2 0 8 2'00
106 REGIS MASSARDI Avallon R 14 10 4 12 2'00
107 GUILLAUME GARNIER Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
108 ERIC WAHL Chalon R 2 1 1 6 2'00
GREGORY GENELOT Chalon R 1 1 0 4 2'00
110 ANTHONY DURIAUX Beaune R 5 5 0 8 2'00
111 GUILLAUME DEFFES Autun R 11 8 3 11 2'00
112 TEDDY BOUCLAINVILLE Chalon R 0 0 0 2 4'00
113 NICOLAS SCHIER Beaune R 22 19 3 12 4'00
114 ALICE FOL Beaune R 9 7 2 6 4'00
115 MAXIME GORIS Chalon R 9 9 0 10 4'00
116 JOHAN THEVENET Chalon R 8 6 2 14 4'00
117 STEPHANE VIGGIANO Belfort R 11 7 4 12 4'00
118 LOIC CAVAL Avallon R 6 3 3 13 4'00
119 BENJAMIN RONFORT Belfort R 24 22 2 14 4'00
120 VINCENT RABOUTET Beaune R 7 3 4 10 4'00
121 GREGORY RAUDET Chalon R 4 2 2 10 4'00
122 ANATOLE POINSOT Avallon R 31 18 13 10 4'00
123 DORIAN MARTINASSO Avallon R 19 15 4 8 4'00
124 ANTOINE MAMIE Dijon AMSports R 2 1 1 9 6'00
125 MAXIME PANSIOT Gray R 19 13 6 10 6'00
126 VINCENT PREVOT Pontarlier R 6 6 0 10 6'00
127 SEBASTIEN GUERRIN Autun R 6 4 2 14 6'00
128 STEPHANE GRILLET Beaune R 5 5 0 12 6'00
129 PHILIPPE VALLADE Gray R 31 28 3 14 8'00
130 TRISTAN LANCE Gray R 0 0 0 14 10'00