Régional / Bourgogne Franche Comté / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ALEXANDRE GREGOIRE Dijon AMSports R 2 2 0 6 0'00
2 ALEXANDRE YAKOVLEFF Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 6 0'00
3 ALICE FOL Beaune R 9 7 2 6 4'00
4 ALLAN JURADO Beaune R 0 0 0 6 0'00
5 ANATOLE POINSOT Avallon R 31 18 13 10 4'00
6 ANDRE CHARETTE Pontarlier R 0 0 0 11 0'00
7 ANTHONY DURIAUX Beaune R 5 5 0 8 2'00
ANTHONY ROUX Chalon R 7 5 2 4 0'00
9 ANTOINE MAMIE Dijon AMSports R 2 1 1 9 6'00
ARNAUD TARDIVEL Autun R 1 1 0 6 0'00
11 AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
12 BAPTISTE GIBOULOT Beaune R 1 1 0 1 0'00
13 BASTIEN GIBOULOT Beaune R 0 0 0 10 0'00
14 BENJAMIN RONFORT Belfort R 24 22 2 14 4'00
15 BENOIT DIDIER Belfort R 4 3 1 4 0'00
16 BLANDINE RABOUTET Beaune R 2 0 2 4 0'00
17 BRICE CHAUVILLE Dijon AMSports R 15 10 5 14 2'00
18 BRIGITTE GARNACHE Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
19 CEDRIC NAAS Belfort R 3 3 0 10 0'00
20 CHRISTINE PRUNIER Beaune R 1 1 0 8 0'00
21 CHRISTOPHE BORNOT Gray R 15 8 7 12 2'00
22 CHRISTOPHE GIRARDOT Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
23 CHRISTOPHE TISSERAND Belfort R 1 1 0 1 0'00
24 CHRISTOPHER PARDIGON Beaune R 4 3 1 6 0'00
25 CINDY TISSERAND Belfort R 0 0 0 13 0'00
26 CLARA JULIEN Autun R 3 2 1 14 2'00
27 CLELIA GAZELLE-HUARD Chalon R 6 3 3 14 0'00
28 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Chalon R 10 7 3 7 2'00
29 CYRIL MOREAU Avallon R 21 13 8 12 0'00
30 DAMIEN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 8 4 4 8 2'00
31 DAVID OUDOT Gray R 3 2 1 9 0'00
DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune R 2 2 0 2 0'00
33 DIDIER GAUDRY Pontarlier R 0 0 0 4 0'00
34 DORIAN MARTINASSO Avallon R 19 15 4 8 4'00
35 DOROTHEE COUZYN Autun R 0 0 0 10 0'00
ELENA BLANCO Autun R 0 0 0 4 0'00
ERIC CHARIOT Gray R 0 0 0 10 0'00
38 ERIC WAHL Chalon R 2 1 1 6 2'00
39 ESTEBAN PEREIRA MONTERO Autun R 5 4 1 10 2'00
40 FABIEN HAENLIN Gray R 2 2 0 11 0'00
FABRICE VILLEMONT Belfort R 3 2 1 9 2'00
42 FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports R 1 0 1 1 0'00
43 FRANCOIS CASTILLO Autun R 12 7 5 14 2'00
44 FREDERIC DEUZE Belfort R 0 0 0 3 0'00
45 FREDERIC SALINS Beaune R 3 2 1 10 0'00
46 FREDERIC UMMENHOVER Gray R 29 23 6 14 2'00
47 GREGORY GENELOT Chalon R 1 1 0 4 2'00
48 GREGORY RAUDET Chalon R 4 2 2 10 4'00
49 GUILLAUME DEFFES Autun R 11 8 3 11 2'00
50 GUILLAUME GARNIER Pontarlier R 2 2 0 6 2'00
51 GUY COUZYN Autun R 2 1 1 6 0'00
52 HELENE PILLOT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 3 0'00
53 HERVE LETHIER Pontarlier R 8 7 1 11 2'00
54 JEAN-DAVID ANDERHUBER Belfort R 3 2 1 2 0'00
55 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESSORT Pontarlier R 0 0 0 8 0'00
56 JEFFREY PIRLET Pontarlier R 1 1 0 3 0'00
57 JOHAN THEVENET Chalon R 8 6 2 14 4'00
58 JONATHAN PRONGUE Belfort R 2 1 1 2 0'00
59 JULIEN ANCENIS Belfort R 2 2 0 8 2'00
60 JULIEN DORIDAT Belfort R 7 6 1 8 2'00
61 JULIEN LEVEZIER BLONDEL Avallon R 3 1 2 6 0'00
KARINE MUNCH-BOITEUX Belfort R 1 1 0 14 2'00
63 KARL AGUILAR Beaune R 6 5 1 10 0'00
64 LAURA MAUVAIS Belfort R 0 0 0 6 0'00
65 LAURENT BACKERT Gray R 1 1 0 5 0'00
66 LAURENT MASSOT Chalon R 3 2 1 2 0'00
67 LAURYNE RONFORT Belfort R 0 0 0 2 0'00
68 LEO LAMBERT Chalon R 3 3 0 2 2'00
69 LINDA LEWANDOWSKI Belfort R 0 0 0 1 0'00
70 LIONEL BOITEUX Belfort R 9 6 3 7 2'00
71 LOIC CAVAL Avallon R 6 3 3 13 4'00
72 LOIC THEVENET Chalon R 7 7 0 12 0'00
73 LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports R 42 33 9 13 2'00
74 LUCIE COUZYN Autun R 1 1 0 4 0'00
75 LUDOVIC PARDIGON Beaune R 0 0 0 6 2'00
MARIE FAIVRE Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
77 MARION PETITE Pontarlier R 1 1 0 4 0'00
MARIUS VALLET Beaune R 2 1 1 4 0'00
79 MARTINE DURIAUX Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATTHIEU FRANCOIS Gray R 2 0 2 6 0'00
81 MAXIME GORIS Chalon R 9 9 0 10 4'00
82 MAXIME PANSIOT Gray R 19 13 6 10 6'00
83 MICHAEL HERMOSILLA Gray R 3 2 1 12 0'00
84 MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHALIE GUERRIN Autun R 0 0 0 2 0'00
86 NICOLAS MALDANT Dijon AMSports R 39 16 23 12 0'00
87 NICOLAS PIERRON Pontarlier R 3 3 0 12 0'00
88 NICOLAS ROLLAND Belfort R 1 1 0 5 0'00
89 NICOLAS SCHIER Beaune R 22 19 3 12 4'00
90 PASCAL PILLOT Chalon R 1 0 1 8 0'00
91 PHILIPPE PONCET Pontarlier R 3 2 1 6 2'00
92 PHILIPPE VALLADE Gray R 31 28 3 14 8'00
93 PIERRE BARTHOULOT Belfort R 0 0 0 14 0'00
94 PIERRE-YVES LECCA Autun R 1 1 0 2 0'00
95 QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports R 6 3 3 10 0'00
96 REGIS MASSARDI Avallon R 14 10 4 12 2'00
97 REMY PEDROSA Belfort R 1 0 1 6 0'00
98 ROBIN ROULLET Avallon R 17 10 7 14 0'00
99 ROMARIC FONTAINE Autun R 25 20 5 12 0'00
100 SANDRINE BERT Chalon R 2 0 2 4 0'00
101 SANDRINE CHARAU Beaune R 1 1 0 10 0'00
102 SEBASTIEN BERNARD Autun R 0 0 0 12 0'00
SEBASTIEN BURAH Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
104 SEBASTIEN GUERRIN Autun R 6 4 2 14 6'00
105 SEBASTIEN MARECHAU Autun R 22 18 4 10 2'00
106 SEBASTIEN MORETTI Pontarlier R 1 0 1 11 2'00
SEBASTIEN VERNANCHET Chalon R 0 0 0 2 0'00
108 SIMON BONNIN Belfort R 7 5 2 7 0'00
109 SIMON ROULLET Avallon R 23 21 2 14 0'00
110 SONIA GLODEN Pontarlier R 3 2 1 8 0'00
111 STEPHANE BOUILLOT Belfort R 15 11 4 12 0'00
112 STEPHANE GRILLET Beaune R 5 5 0 12 6'00
113 STEPHANE VIGGIANO Belfort R 11 7 4 12 4'00
114 STéPHANE PELLETIER Autun R 0 0 0 8 0'00
STEPHANIE DUCHAT Autun R 0 0 0 14 2'00
116 STEPHANIE GETE Gray R 1 1 0 12 0'00
117 SYLVAIN HAENLIN Gray R 8 5 3 10 0'00
118 SYLVAIN SEGUIN Dijon AMSports R 3 1 2 13 0'00
119 TANGUY-NATCHIMINE SANGALLI Dijon AMSports R 32 24 8 12 0'00
120 TEDDY BOUCLAINVILLE Chalon R 0 0 0 2 4'00
121 TEDDY DESCOMBES Chalon R 2 2 0 6 0'00
122 THEO MATHIEU Beaune R 0 0 0 4 0'00
123 THIBAUT MONGEY Gray R 3 1 2 12 2'00
124 TIM BURE Avallon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
TRISTAN LANCE Gray R 0 0 0 14 10'00
VINCENT HUBERT Dijon AMSports R 0 0 0 14 0'00
127 VINCENT PREVOT Pontarlier R 6 6 0 10 6'00
128 VINCENT RABOUTET Beaune R 7 3 4 10 4'00
129 XAVIER ALAMAGNY Chalon R 0 0 0 14 0'00
130 YANNICK SERRE Chalon R 5 4 1 1 0'00