Aura / Régional 1 / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DYLAN MOUNIER Moutiers PN 64 40 24 13 6'00
2 ERIC ARCHAIN Moutiers PN 54 23 31 13 4'00
3 PIERRE CARABALONA Albenc PN 48 33 15 14 10'00
4 MATTHIEU PERRIER Moutiers PN 44 25 19 9 0'00
5 BENOIT MARGERIE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 34 23 11 14 2'00
6 CHRISTOPHER LAMESTA Albenc PN 28 21 7 14 4'00
7 SIMON VALLUCHE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 28 19 9 11 8'00
8 XAVIER LEVEAU Montluçon PN 27 18 9 12 14'00
9 STEVEN LAMESTA Albenc PN 27 17 10 14 2'00
10 EMILE GIBERT Orcet R 25 18 7 10 12'00
11 ANTOINE CHAVANNE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 25 10 15 13 12'00
12 STEPHANE LAVATTE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 24 13 11 12 6'00
13 TEDDY CHAPUIS Grand Lemps PN 22 18 4 6 2'00
14 KEVIN SOUVETON Orcet R 22 10 12 8 0'00
15 ALEXANDRE BUSSER Montluçon PN 20 17 3 14 4'00
16 LIONEL DEVAL Grand Lemps PN 20 14 6 11 4'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps PN 20 14 6 9 0'00
18 LUCAS BISTER Grand Lemps PN 19 13 6 10 0'00
19 FABIEN PACCALET Moutiers PN 18 14 4 9 2'00
20 STEVEN BONHOMME Albenc PN 18 12 6 12 4'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps PN 18 12 6 8 2'00
22 LOIC BARTEAU Marcy R 17 14 3 12 4'00
23 LOIC ALIZON Orcet R 17 13 4 10 0'00
24 MICKAEL BOUVIER Moutiers PN 17 12 5 5 0'00
25 YOHAN CHEILAN Echirolles R 17 11 6 10 4'00
26 JULIEN BOCHOT Echirolles R 17 10 7 11 4'00
27 AYMERIC GIRARD Echirolles R 17 9 8 13 0'00
LOIC SCARINGELLA Albenc PN 17 9 8 14 4'00
ADRIEN KHELIL Clermont R 16 9 7 11 0'00
GUILLAUME LACHAMP Moutiers PN 16 9 7 10 2'00
PIERRE LAMATIERE Montluçon PN 16 9 7 8 2'00
32 REMI VITTOZ Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 15 11 4 13 6'00
33 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps PN 15 7 8 9 0'00
34 YANNICK HADOT Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 14 10 4 13 0'00
35 ANTOINE CHURLET Echirolles R 14 6 8 15 12'00
36 GAEL DAVID ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 13 8 5 13 0'00
FABIEN BORTOT Villard Bonnot R 13 8 5 10 2'00
38 PIERRE MATON Orcet R 12 9 3 7 0'00
DAVID AMBIEL Moutiers PN 12 9 3 10 10'00
TIM CHAMBRET Moutiers PN 11 9 2 6 4'00
41 MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy R 11 7 4 8 0'00
42 MORGAN ABERLENC ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 11 5 6 13 0'00
43 NICOLAS WEBER Echirolles R 10 9 1 6 0'00
44 STEPHANE LOTITO Varces R 10 7 3 7 2'00
JEREMIE VAAST Albenc PN 10 7 3 14 0'00
REMY DROUET Lyon R 1 10 7 3 13 4'00
FREDERIC BUKK Echirolles R 10 7 3 13 2'00
48 DAMIEN RODRIGUEZ Albenc PN 10 6 4 14 20'00
49 ALOIS FRANZINO Grand Lemps PN 10 5 5 4 0'00
50 KEVIN LE FOLL Montluçon PN 9 8 1 7 0'00
51 ROMAIN ARNAUD Echirolles R 9 7 2 8 6'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Villard Bonnot R 9 7 2 10 2'00
53 JOSE FERNANDES Grand Lemps PN 9 6 3 11 16'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence R 9 6 3 2 0'00
55 JOHANN FILLOUX Clermont R 8 8 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DEMARCHI Marcy R 8 8 0 7 4'00
57 ANTONIN ANDREIS Grand Lemps PN 8 7 1 9 2'00
GAETAN LAFARGE Orcet R 8 7 1 6 2'00
59 CHRISTOPHE WECKSTEEN Moutiers PN 8 6 2 9 2'00
DYLAN GRUGET Varces R 8 6 2 14 2'00
61 MATTHIS PARRA Villard Bonnot R 7 7 0 7 4'00
62 CHARLENE JOCTEUR Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 7 6 1 9 0'00
PAUL PERIE Lyon R 1 7 6 1 8 2'00
64 EMILIEN NOUVEL Pont de Claix R 7 5 2 7 8'00
ETIENNE DEBROIZE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 7 5 2 4 2'00
66 CLEMENT DURIF Pont de Claix R 7 4 3 8 6'00
BASTIEN LABORDE-BALEN Orcet R 7 4 3 9 18'00
TITOUAN SENTY Orcet R 7 4 3 4 0'00
JONATHAN ROUX Marcy R 7 4 3 10 6'00
70 NADEGE MONTOUX Orcet R 7 2 5 10 0'00
71 LUCAS VETTORETTI Valence R 6 6 0 2 0'00
72 FLORENT DELBERGUES Lyon R 1 6 5 1 11 0'00
73 MAXIME BERTAZZON Marcy R 6 4 2 12 4'00
FREDERIC BOSSARD Valence R 6 4 2 9 0'00
HUGO MAURIN Clermont R 6 4 2 6 2'00
BENOIT PILLON Valence R 6 4 2 10 2'00
SAMUEL LLILIO Lyon R 1 6 4 2 11 4'00
78 FREDERIC ROBIN Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 6 3 3 13 2'00
JULIEN SAINT MARTIN Marcy R 6 3 3 10 4'00
LANDRY ALLEAUME Montluçon PN 6 3 3 10 6'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont R 6 3 3 2 0'00
THOMAS CORREARD Varces R 6 3 3 13 2'00
NICOLAS CHASTANG Orcet R 6 3 3 7 0'00
84 ALEXANDRE LAMBERT Varces R 6 2 4 10 4'00
CAROLINE MULCEY ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 6 2 4 8 0'00
STEPHANE BERTHAUD Moutiers PN 6 2 4 6 0'00
87 MATTHIEU DORIOL Albenc PN 5 5 0 4 28'00
YOAN GAVALDA Clermont R 5 5 0 3 4'00
89 CYRIL BAYARD Pont de Claix R 5 4 1 8 2'00
YOANN HALLIER Marcy R 5 4 1 8 0'00
ELIE FOURNON Clermont R 5 4 1 4 0'00
PIERRE-ANTOINE ORTEGA Clermont R 5 4 1 12 0'00
93 KEVIN MOURA Lyon R 1 5 3 2 9 0'00
ETIENNE CHABERT Varces R 5 3 2 14 2'00
SEBASTIEN LE NIVET Marcy R 5 3 2 4 0'00
REMI BOURGAULT Varces R 5 3 2 4 0'00
97 LUCAS EHRARD Villard Bonnot R 5 2 3 8 0'00
98 GWENDOLYN REBOUX Moutiers PN 5 1 4 11 2'00
99 JESSY DUARTE Clermont R 4 4 0 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE PREVOST Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 4 4 0 7 0'00
101 STEPHANE DE MATTEIS Lyon R 1 4 3 1 10 2'00
MATHIEU CANS Echirolles R 4 3 1 4 0'00
DAMIEN FEUCHT Valence R 4 3 1 8 2'00
PAUL DESCARREGA ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 4 3 1 9 0'00
GUILLAUME DE RUBIA Varces R 4 3 1 12 0'00
CHRISTELLE LABBE Lyon R 1 4 3 1 13 2'00
FLORENT ARNAUD Echirolles R 4 3 1 8 14'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Grand Lemps PN 4 3 1 8 0'00
ROMAIN FOUCOUT Moutiers PN 4 3 1 7 0'00
JULIEN BARON Marcy R 4 3 1 4 0'00
MICHAEL ADAM Villard Bonnot R 4 3 1 7 2'00
112 GEOFFREY PERRET Clermont R 4 2 2 2 2'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps PN 4 2 2 2 0'00
THOMAS VINCENT Clermont R 4 2 2 7 2'00
EMERIC JAUSIONS Marcy R 4 2 2 6 0'00
JULIEN LAURINO Echirolles R 4 2 2 3 0'00
117 THOMAS MARLIERE Lyon R 1 3 3 0 8 6'00
NELLY ALBERTINI Pont de Claix R 3 3 0 8 0'00
MICHAEL VOLFF ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 3 0 4 0'00
MILOUD EUDJAL ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 3 3 0 11 2'00
JEROME VENIN Lyon R 1 3 3 0 11 0'00
MARC RESSENCOURT Valence R 3 3 0 7 2'00
123 MELANIE PEREZ Varces R 3 2 1 9 2'00
KEVIN HENRAT Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 3 2 1 13 4'00
FLORIAN CARDOSO Clermont R 3 2 1 3 2'00
LUCAS RAGONNAUD Clermont R 3 2 1 10 0'00
127 FABIEN CENCI Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 3 1 2 11 0'00
ELIOT ANDREIS Grand Lemps PN 3 1 2 11 0'00
JEROME MAREINE Villard Bonnot R 3 1 2 7 0'00
QUENTIN LAFARGE Orcet R 3 1 2 5 2'00
CORENTIN CONDOTTI ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 3 1 2 2 2'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE PELLECUER Lyon R 1 3 1 2 2 0'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 3 1 2 4 0'00
ALBAN ESBELIN Clermont R 3 1 2 6 4'00
135 ANTHONY DE AZEVEDO Villard Bonnot R 3 0 3 8 2'00
MARJORIE COMBE ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 3 0 3 13 2'00
137 BENOIT CUCHET Echirolles R 2 2 0 9 4'00
THOMAS LAFRANCESCHINA Villard Bonnot R 2 2 0 10 2'00
CAMILLE VRIGNAUD Albenc PN 2 2 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN BELLONVILLE Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 2 0 6 2'00
EMMANUEL SEGUI Marcy R 2 2 0 8 2'00
SAMUEL NICOLAS Montluçon PN 2 2 0 8 0'00
DORIAN MODONESE Lyon R 1 2 2 0 7 0'00
NATHAN HUET ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 2 2 0 10 0'00
MICHAEL SEGON ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 2 2 0 7 0'00
MATHIEU VARLET ANDRE Lyon R 1 2 2 0 6 0'00
LIONEL RUDANT Varces R 2 2 0 9 2'00
HANNA SCHURHOLT Valence R 2 2 0 12 2'00
SIMON LAMBERT Valence R 2 2 0 2 0'00
LOUIS MEIRELES Pont de Claix R 2 2 0 6 0'00
PIERRICK LAURENT Orcet R 2 2 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT SACCHETTO Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 2 0 7 0'00
153 JULIE DUMENIL Marcy R 2 1 1 3 0'00
DIDIER MARTOIA Varces R 2 1 1 14 0'00
MATHIS BOULANDET Montluçon PN 2 1 1 6 4'00
NICOLAS MONNEY Lyon R 1 2 1 1 8 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Clermont R 2 1 1 3 2'00
PIERRE SABATIER ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 2 1 1 4 0'00
DAVID CHAMBON Valence R 2 1 1 8 0'00
YOAN ROSE Echirolles R 2 1 1 6 2'00
OLIVIER IRRMANN Clermont R 2 1 1 3 0'00
VINCENT GRUET Lyon R 1 2 1 1 6 2'00
JULIEN PIEROTTI Clermont R 2 1 1 7 0'00
COLEEN CLERC ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 2 1 1 3 0'00
OCEANE CHABRIER Clermont R 2 1 1 7 0'00
FLORIAN PERNIOLA Albenc PN 2 1 1 6 0'00
ERIC CNOCQUART ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 2 1 1 11 2'00
168 FRANCOIS GERMAIN Orcet R 2 0 2 2 2'00
INGRID DERAIN Villard Bonnot R 2 0 2 7 0'00
OLIVIER LEROY Echirolles R 2 0 2 15 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LUYTON Albenc PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
172 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence R 1 1 0 4 0'00
MICKAEL PALMER Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 7 0'00
SERGE ARNAUD ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 2 0'00
INOCENCIO MONTEIRO ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 1 0'00
ERIC DARNAT Valence R 1 1 0 13 4'00
THIBAULT ALBOUSSIERE ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 1 0'00
MICHEL DAVID Varces R 1 1 0 5 2'00
VINCENT DERRIEY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 4 2'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BLANC-BRUDE Pont de Claix R 1 1 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN BOUCHET Valence R 1 1 0 6 2'00
YOANN LOUIS Marcy R 1 1 0 6 0'00
TIMOTHEE RIBEIRO Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 1 1 0 9 2'00
ARTHUR CARRET Moutiers PN 1 1 0 5 0'00
FRANCK GUAGGIA Varces R 1 1 0 9 22'00
HADRIEN LAMBERT Villard Bonnot R 1 1 0 10 2'00
SEBASTIEN DEFOSSE Orcet R 1 1 0 10 0'00
BENJAMIN RAYNAL Clermont R 1 1 0 5 2'00
GUILLAUME FISCHBACH ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 1 0 4 0'00
LUDOVIC GAILLARD Valence R 1 1 0 5 0'00
MATHIEU BESSON Clermont R 1 1 0 7 6'00
KILIAN RENAUD Pont de Claix R 1 1 0 6 0'00
MATHIEU PAYAN Varces R 1 1 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN JALLIFFIER-VERNE Pont de Claix R 1 1 0 8 0'00
ALEXANDRE COMBIER Valence R 1 1 0 12 0'00
JONATHAN DARRAS Albenc PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
MEHDI BOUSSAID ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 1 1 0 2 6'00
199 CORENTIN DOUARD Montluçon PN 1 0 1 8 4'00
MICHEL GAILLARD Marcy R 1 0 1 4 0'00
LEANDRE ROBERT Montluçon PN 1 0 1 11 4'00
ROY BODEREAU Marcy R 1 0 1 10 0'00
JEREMY PINNETERRE Montluçon PN 1 0 1 12 0'00
FABRICE PILLU Echirolles R 1 0 1 5 2'00
ERWANN GILBERTON Orcet R 1 0 1 5 2'00
THOMAS GRANDJEAN Lyon R 1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN CHAMBRE Montluçon PN 1 0 1 12 0'00
REMI QUESADA Grand Lemps PN 1 0 1 3 2'00
FRANCK JARRAND Albenc PN 1 0 1 10 4'00
ARMAND MERIEL Pont de Claix R 1 0 1 2 2'00
JOHANN BONFILS ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 1 0 1 4 0'00
BAPTISTE VILLANI Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 4 0'00
JORDANE NICOLETTI Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 10 0'00
MAXIME DIDIER Varces R 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC MAITRE Valence R 0 0 0 4 0'00
SACHA MARTIN Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU CHAMBION-DIAZ Lyon R 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOIC BERRUYER Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 8 2'00
BARBARA GIBERT Orcet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIGUEL SANCHEZ Montluçon PN 0 0 0 6 0'00
SYLVAIN DEMANDIER Clermont R 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL JURE Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 6 0'00
FRANCK TARARE Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLES LEDUC Marcy R 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN LAPERLE ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 3 2'00
LEA HARMAND Clermont R 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME RAMBERT Clermont R 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD JOGUET-RECCORDON Valence R 0 0 0 11 0'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Lyon R 1 0 0 0 9 0'00
PHILIPPE VIAL Varces R 0 0 0 10 0'00
PATRICE GOURIOU ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 0 0 0 10 0'00
CORALINE MAURY Marcy R 0 0 0 8 2'00
CEDRIC DE RUBIA Varces R 0 0 0 12 0'00
BENJAMIN BAUDRY Valence R 0 0 0 3 2'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER REY Moutiers PN 0 0 0 11 0'00
THOMAS BRUNET Grand Lemps PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces R 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANDREA LOUBIERE Clermont R 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS PIFFETEAU Valence R 0 0 0 2 0'00
RUDY VACHERESSE Varces R 0 0 0 6 0'00
NICOLAS CHOTEAU Marcy R 0 0 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN ENGRAND Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 9 6'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps PN 0 0 0 11 0'00
BENJAMIN VIRY Montluçon PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence R 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GOEGEL ENTENTE GREEN GOBELINS R 0 0 0 4 2'00
CLARA FAURE Lyon R 1 0 0 0 5 0'00
FLORENT ROYER Lyon R 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK FEAUD Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 6 0'00
CLEMENCE COILHAC Valence R 0 0 0 8 0'00
RICHARD BERTO Albenc PN 0 0 0 12 0'00
JULIEN REBOUL Echirolles R 0 0 0 9 0'00
EDY GAL Lyon R 1 0 0 0 8 0'00
JONATHAN SAURET Valence R 0 0 0 11 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GRANZOTTO Albenc PN 0 0 0 14 0'00
BAPTISTE BUCHET Lyon R 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
RENAUD DUCHOUX Moutiers PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE DEPRE Marcy R 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL DEOLIVEIRA Varces R 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL BOIVINEAU Lyon R 1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHARLES KHELIL Clermont R 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME BARTEAU Marcy R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN LOUVION Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 4 0'00
SASHA BLUET Clermont R 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID IGNATIO Lyon R 1 0 0 0 5 4'00
JEAN PHILIPPE SIVADE Montluçon PN 0 0 0 7 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN SUTTERLITY Montluçon PN 0 0 0 14 2'00
SYLVAIN AUBAILLY Montluçon PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID MONDOLONI Valence R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon R 1 0 0 0 9 0'00
DELPHINE PICHOT-MOÏSE Orcet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
VICTOR BELLUT Marcy R 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOIC DORIER Valence R 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUELLE JOGUET RECORDON Valence R 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL THERY ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS LAMBERT Valence R 0 0 0 3 0'00
YANN BART Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN VETTORETTI Valence R 0 0 0 7 0'00
VIRGINIE DUBOIS Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 0 0 0 10 8'00
DOMINIQUE MATHON Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 6 0'00
XAVIER CHAVRET Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 4 0'00
AURELIEN FANTON Pont de Claix R 0 0 0 4 0'00
GREGORY VIGUIER Valence R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALAIN GINOUX Valence R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MELANIE DUCROZ ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC HERNANDEZ Clermont R 0 0 0 4 0'00
COPPELIA BELLOT Clermont R 0 0 0 9 0'00
PHILIPPE LAMBERT Valence R 0 0 0 7 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 6 0'00
AURELIE DUCLOUX ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER CHARLET Marcy R 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK ROBERT Montluçon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN ZWAHLEN ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK CHAMBION Lyon R 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID DAAOU Valence R 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMILY TWITCHELL Montluçon PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT DURAND Villard Bonnot R 0 0 0 4 2'00
DAVID YILDIRIM ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PUTEGNAT Lyon R 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE CORNU Marcy R 0 0 0 2 0'00