Coupe de France Masculine / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MARTIN FIALA Villeneuve Elite 21 17 4 5 14'00
2 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 17 10 7 5 2'00
3 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 16 12 4 3 0'00
4 KEVIN LOYEUX Tourcoing N3 15 13 2 3 2'00
5 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N1 14 8 6 4 0'00
6 NATHAN SIGMUND Villeneuve Elite 13 6 7 5 4'00
7 PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel Elite 13 3 10 5 10'00
8 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay 12 8 4 3 6'00
9 KAMIL SKACEL Rethel Elite 12 7 5 5 0'00
MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges Elite 12 7 5 3 2'00
11 NATAN VRABLIK Rethel Elite 12 6 6 5 6'00
12 KARL GABILLET Villeneuve Elite 12 2 10 5 4'00
13 QUENTIN KHALFI Rochefort 11 9 2 3 4'00
14 ALES CHAMRAD Rethel Elite 11 8 3 5 2'00
15 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Caen Elite 11 7 4 2 0'00
FABIEN LEROY Epinal 11 7 4 3 12'00
CHARLY HALLARD Caen Elite 11 7 4 3 2'00
18 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 11 6 5 2 2'00
MICHAL SIMO Rethel Elite 11 6 5 3 2'00
20 JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 11 5 6 4 0'00
GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 11 5 6 3 16'00
22 CHRISTOPHER VIAC Epinal 10 8 2 4 2'00
23 LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 10 6 4 4 2'00
MILAN PIKHART Nice Riviera N2 10 6 4 3 0'00
25 BERTRAND CARTAYRADE Nice Riviera N2 10 5 5 3 0'00
26 JURAJ OZORAK Montpellier N2 10 3 7 1 2'00
27 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 9 5 4 4 2'00
THOMAS LEVET Villard Bonnot N2 9 5 4 3 2'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence N3 9 5 4 2 0'00
30 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Varces N2 9 4 5 4 6'00
31 CESAR JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N2 8 8 0 3 2'00
32 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N1 8 5 3 3 18'00
33 STEPHANE ARCANGELONI Villard Bonnot N2 8 4 4 3 4'00
PIERRE LEMAY Tourcoing N3 8 4 4 2 4'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 8 4 4 1 0'00
36 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 8 3 5 3 2'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces N2 8 3 5 3 2'00
38 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 8 2 6 3 2'00
39 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N1 7 6 1 3 2'00
ADRIEN JOSSE Pont de Metz N1 7 6 1 2 4'00
BENJAMIN KOHLER Limoges 7 6 1 2 2'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Grand Lemps N2 7 6 1 3 6'00
43 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 7 5 2 1 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes RHOC N3 7 5 2 2 0'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Cherbourg N1 7 5 2 3 2'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN Nantes ASTA 7 5 2 3 2'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Montpellier N2 7 5 2 1 0'00
48 QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 7 4 3 2 4'00
JOAN KERKHOVE Grenoble Elite 7 4 3 4 16'00
50 HUGO BACQUET Amiens N1 7 3 4 3 0'00
NICOLAS VACOSSIN Amiens N1 7 3 4 3 0'00
ELIE MARCOS Amiens N1 7 3 4 2 2'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens N1 7 3 4 3 12'00
54 TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N1 6 6 0 3 4'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 6 6 0 3 0'00
56 SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N1 6 5 1 3 2'00
ZACK PETTERSSON Rethel Elite 6 5 1 4 7'00
58 YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports 6 4 2 2 4'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Nice Riviera N2 6 4 2 2 6'00
JASON CROSSMAN Villard Bonnot N2 6 4 2 3 4'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces N2 6 4 2 4 4'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 6 4 2 3 2'00
63 BORIS DUNAND Epinal 6 3 3 2 4'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 6 3 3 4 0'00
DAVID BAUDY Nantes ASTA 6 3 3 3 0'00
ANGE BOITARD Anglet Elite 6 3 3 4 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N1 6 3 3 3 10'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 6 3 3 2 0'00
69 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 6 2 4 2 2'00
MATHIEU GUIGNON Nantes RHOC N3 6 2 4 2 2'00
ADAM PRIBYL Garges Elite 6 2 4 1 0'00
LUCAS DUCHAMP Tourcoing N3 6 2 4 3 4'00
JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 6 2 4 1 2'00
74 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N2 5 5 0 2 2'00
75 ADRIEN SFORZA Villard Bonnot N2 5 4 1 2 10'00
RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 5 4 1 2 2'00
LOUIS TRAN Epernay Elite 5 4 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Varces N2 5 4 1 4 2'00
SHANE ANTHONY FOX Grenoble Elite 5 4 1 3 0'00
VINCENT LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise L 5 4 1 2 10'00
FLORIAN VAVASSEUR Cherbourg N1 5 4 1 3 2'00
82 XAVIER LAZZARONI Valence N3 5 3 2 2 4'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Rethel Elite 5 3 2 5 6'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA 5 3 2 3 2'00
LUKAS NOVAK Vierzon Elite 5 3 2 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN LE GENDRE Cherbourg N1 5 3 2 3 2'00
REMI MARTINET Seynod N1 5 3 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Maisons Laffitte N3 5 3 2 2 4'00
SACHA FOURE Amiens N1 5 3 2 3 6'00
90 JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports 5 2 3 2 2'00
JAKUB NOVAK Vierzon Elite 5 2 3 2 2'00
SIMON UNGEMACH Besançon N1 5 2 3 3 2'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 5 2 3 2 0'00
94 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges Elite 5 1 4 3 6'00
95 DANY POSTIL Donnay 5 0 5 3 2'00
96 JIMMY FERREZ Anglet Elite 4 4 0 3 8'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 4 4 0 4 2'00
JEREMY REYNAUD Layens 4 4 0 1 4'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier N2 4 4 0 1 0'00
PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 4 4 0 1 2'00
FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 4 4 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS BERNARD Garges Elite 4 4 0 3 0'00
AURELIEN ORTEGA Saint Gratien L 4 4 0 3 12'00
104 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N2 4 3 1 2 2'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 4 3 1 3 0'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot N2 4 3 1 2 0'00
AARON CHESHIR Caen Elite 4 3 1 1 0'00
THOMAS BEVILACQUA Tourcoing N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN GRANADOS Varces N2 4 3 1 3 4'00
GEROME GUERIN Caen Elite 4 3 1 2 2'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N1 4 3 1 3 0'00
FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 4 2'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Rochefort 4 3 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports 4 3 1 2 0'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort 4 3 1 3 0'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 4 3 1 2 2'00
WILLIAM GARNACHE Besançon N1 4 3 1 3 0'00
PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 4 3 1 4 6'00
120 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N1 4 2 2 4 12'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Villeneuve Elite 4 2 2 5 2'00
TOBIA VENDRAME Rethel Elite 4 2 2 5 2'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 4 2 2 4 4'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 4 2 2 5 4'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N1 4 2 2 2 2'00
AUGUSTIN LANCE Seynod N1 4 2 2 1 0'00
REMI BRENIER Grand Lemps N2 4 2 2 2 0'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon AMSports 4 2 2 2 0'00
JIMMY LEBIEZ Cherbourg N1 4 2 2 3 4'00
130 ANDRES TORRES RAMIREZ Ris Orangis N1 4 1 3 3 2'00
QUENTIN BOISSON Thyez N2 4 1 3 2 2'00
PIERRE-YVES ALBERT ANGERS 4 1 3 2 0'00
BENOIT LADONNE Anglet Elite 4 1 3 3 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 4 1 3 2 0'00
135 IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N2 4 0 4 2 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 4 0 4 2 2'00
137 ROMAIN VIAL Nice Riviera N2 3 3 0 2 2'00
JIRI DUCHON Epernay Elite 3 3 0 1 2'00
JONATHAN CHILLON Epinal 3 3 0 4 0'00
RYEN PEZZOLLA Vierzon Elite 3 3 0 1 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Colomiers 3 3 0 1 0'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Limoges 3 3 0 2 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon 3 3 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LEDUC Nantes ASTA 3 3 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 3 3 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC MICHEL Rochefort 3 3 0 3 0'00
CAMILLE RAYON Rezé 3 3 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons Laffitte N3 3 3 0 2 2'00
JIMMY PERSICO Collegien L 3 3 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS PIEDIGROSSI Donnay 3 3 0 2 0'00
152 LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon Elite 3 2 1 2 10'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 3 2 1 2 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay 3 2 1 3 0'00
FLAVIO VIAC Epinal 3 2 1 4 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Toulouse N1 3 2 1 2 4'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Antony N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
YANIS LEVEQUE Nantes ASTA 3 2 1 3 0'00
XAVIER RABY Rouen N1 3 2 1 1 12'00
JIMMY POSTIL Donnay 3 2 1 3 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Varces N2 3 2 1 4 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Toulouse N1 3 2 1 2 4'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 3 2 1 3 0'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
ETIENNE DURAND Maisons Laffitte N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 3 2 1 4 0'00
BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 3 2 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST Chateaubriant N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
TANGUY LEDON Vierzon Elite 3 2 1 2 2'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 3 2 1 4 4'00
CLEMENT BILLY Cherbourg N1 3 2 1 3 0'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N1 3 2 1 1 2'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N1 3 2 1 3 2'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau 3 2 1 2 0'00
176 THEO GAUTHIER Besançon N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan 3 1 2 1 2'00
FRANCIS GUIDAT Epinal 3 1 2 4 2'00
THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 3 1 2 1 0'00
ANTOINE GILLET Grand Lemps N2 3 1 2 2 0'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice Riviera N2 3 1 2 3 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 3 1 2 3 2'00
ROMAIN FEVRIER Nice Riviera N2 3 1 2 2 0'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 3 1 2 4 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort 3 1 2 3 0'00
ROMAIN GINIER Lyon N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
BENOIT JACQUELINE Cherbourg N1 3 1 2 2 16'00
JULIEN THOMAS Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 4 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons Laffitte N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
TRISTAN COULON Nice Riviera N2 3 1 2 3 0'00
DORIAN AMBOURG Ris Orangis N1 3 1 2 3 4'00
ANTOINE MICHEL Rezé 3 1 2 1 0'00
THOMAS ENGUERRAND Viry N2 3 1 2 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ Montpellier N2 3 1 2 1 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 3 1 2 4 2'00
GERAUD BERRUET Loroux Bottereau N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
197 SACHA JEAN Thyez N2 3 0 3 2 4'00
VALENTIN MOREAU Thyez N2 3 0 3 2 0'00
CLEMENT BELOT Caen Elite 3 0 3 2 2'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Caen Elite 3 0 3 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Varces N2 3 0 3 4 16'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Collegien L 3 0 3 1 12'00
203 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
NEDELEC LECOQ Chateaubriant N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PACCOT Thyez N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers 2 2 0 2 0'00
THEO GUINEBERTIER Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 3 0'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 3 6'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 2 2 0 3 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MARIE Garges Elite 2 2 0 3 6'00
FABIAN PANTEL Dijon AMSports 2 2 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau 2 2 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy 2 2 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN Chateaubriant N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
JEROME LAZZARONI Valence N3 2 2 0 2 16'00
DAMIEN TAUTER Limoges 2 2 0 1 0'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Viry N2 2 2 0 1 10'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB Chateaubriant N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
BENJAMIN BELLOTTE ANGERS 2 2 0 2 2'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS ANGERS 2 2 0 2 2'00
PAUL BELLANGER Maisons Laffitte N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
FABIEN GILHODES Blagnac 2 2 0 1 2'00
JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALBAN WATELET Moreuil N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Grand Lemps N2 2 2 0 3 2'00
JULIEN BOYER Dijon AMSports 2 2 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers 2 2 0 1 2'00
JEROME GROUT Loroux Bottereau N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT REAUD Nantes RHOC N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
234 ENZO MACRI Antony N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN ROBERT Lille N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
ELIE FOURNON Clermont N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT DEREPPER Tourcoing N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
VINCENT CHATELAIN Chateaubriant N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
MICKAEL REGNAULT Rochefort 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Gennevilliers 2 1 1 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 2 2'00
CHARLES WERNER Limoges 2 1 1 2 0'00
KAMIL RAJNOHA Mouilleron 2 1 1 1 0'00
KEVIN DRUCKER Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
ARTHUR LEBRETON Cherbourg N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
DORIAN DOUARCHE Pamiers 2 1 1 2 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Tourcoing N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
DONATIEN RECH Thyez N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
REMI FEUILLET Camon 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY VERVOORT Pont de Metz N1 2 1 1 1 2'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
PAUL LAJERIGE Garges Elite 2 1 1 3 2'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Gennevilliers 2 1 1 1 0'00
MIKEL SAENZ Anglet Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
THIBAULT FRAISSANGE Clermont N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Voreppe N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
VINCENT VELER Montigny les Metz N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
EVAN RICHARD Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 4 4'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Colomiers 2 1 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN SUSPERREGUY Caen Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Collegien L 2 1 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FAVE Cherbourg N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN PIEU Bassan 2 1 1 1 0'00
ELOI LINDAS Montigny les Metz N2 2 1 1 1 4'00
MORGAN MARAIS Maisons Laffitte N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Layens 2 1 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay 2 1 1 3 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon 2 1 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU ANGERS 2 1 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
VICTOR DECAGNY Camon 2 1 1 1 2'00
CHARLES SIMON Nantes RHOC N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
THOMAS SOULLEZ Lille N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
SAMUEL AGRAPART Nantes ASTA 2 1 1 2 4'00
THIBAUT DENAIN Cherbourg N1 2 1 1 2 4'00
NICOLAS COUSIN Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 3 18'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
MAXIME RIDDE Ris Orangis N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise L 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT PERGAUD Besançon N1 2 1 1 3 2'00
KILLIAN MASSA Rochefort 2 1 1 3 2'00
294 JOHAN MARC Donnay 2 0 2 2 0'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N1 2 0 2 4 0'00
HUGO VITOU Paris XIII Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports 2 0 2 2 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N1 2 0 2 3 2'00
YOHANN LE MOINE Chateaubriant N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
VINCENT CADREN Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil N2 2 0 2 1 0'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 2 0 2 1 2'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N1 2 0 2 2 0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
ARNAUD JOLLIVEL Chateaubriant N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Tourcoing N3 2 0 2 3 8'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau 2 0 2 1 2'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 2 0 2 2 2'00
FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers 2 0 2 2 2'00
DAVID BINET Camon 2 0 2 1 0'00
THOMAS METOIS Layens 2 0 2 1 0'00
314 THOMAS CHARREAU ANGERS 1 1 0 2 4'00
PIERRE MASSON Layens 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEX SPILEMONT Rethel Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR POUSSART Amiens N1 1 1 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MONDI Villard Bonnot N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEAN CHARLES BRIQUELER Lille N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN COURAUD Caen Elite 1 1 0 2 4'00
MATTHIEU YVELIN Bassan 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOIK BOURDY Rezé 1 1 0 1 0'00
DENIS SERGENT Nantes RHOC N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
MAXIME KARIMBOCCUS Viry N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR CADEAU La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAN LEBRET Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHAPRON Valence N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
LUDOVIC VERON La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
FABIEN THERY Epinal 1 1 0 3 6'00
GUILLAUME RAMAYE MINIEN Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes RHOC N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
ANTONIO GONZALEZ Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 3 0'00
KELIANN PIVRON Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers 1 1 0 2 2'00
DAMIEN LECREST Flamanville 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATTEO LEDOUX Gennevilliers 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY JARDIN Tourcoing N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers 1 1 0 2 6'00
JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN GERARD Tourcoing N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOUIS CRIME La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ALEXIS UHRYN Montigny les Metz N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALBAN LE BIGOT La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
FRANCK BAUD Thonon 1 1 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 4'00
CLEMENT MILLET Cergy Pontoise L 1 1 0 2 4'00
NATHAN CHANTELOUBE Collegien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac 1 1 0 1 4'00
BAPTISTE ANQUETIL Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GONTHIER Layens 1 1 0 1 2'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Rouen N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
LEO ROGER La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BODIN Mouilleron 1 1 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers 1 1 0 2 6'00
EMMANUEL BUROT Nantes RHOC N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
ROMAIN RULLEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé 1 1 0 1 12'00
MAXIME HERAUT Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau 1 1 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Garges Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces N2 1 1 0 4 12'00
LUDOVIC CANU Nice Riviera N2 1 1 0 3 4'00
NICOLAS GRENIER Rezé 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Blagnac 1 1 0 1 12'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHEVALIER Cergy Pontoise L 1 1 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS MARIAGE Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
GEOFFREY PERRET Clermont N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOIC BESSON Ris Orangis N1 1 1 0 3 2'00
LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville 1 1 0 1 0'00
HERVE MACQUET Lille N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Viry N2 1 1 0 1 10'00
NICOLAS VERGER Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
CARLOS PEREZ ANGERS 1 1 0 2 0'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE MARTINETTO Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREZ Ris Orangis N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
CYPRIEN BARRET Tarbes/Pau 1 1 0 2 0'00
JORDY ANGLES Aubagne N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE RENOULT Loroux Bottereau N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
FABIEN CHOQUEL Tourcoing N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXEI GERARDIN Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
AYMERIC MAIGNAN Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FAURE Limoges 1 1 0 2 2'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces N2 1 1 0 4 0'00
MATTEO MAUJEAN Epernay Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers 1 1 0 1 4'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Tourcoing N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MICHAEL MORYL Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
LEO MOUSLER Montigny les Metz N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS VAN DE WALLE Antony N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 1 1 0 1 0'00
MELVIN VOILE La Chapelle N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABRICE VORILLON Clermont N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GONZALEZ Caen Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DURAND Thonon 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE FARGEOT Mouilleron 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAVID LAMBERT Varces N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
414 SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 4 0'00
THOMAS ROGE Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony N2 1 0 1 1 4'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy 1 0 1 1 0'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Lille N2 1 0 1 2 4'00
OLIVIER MELINE Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Blagnac 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS HENRY Layens 1 0 1 1 0'00
XAVIER DE LASSUS La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN THIEBEAU Epinal 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN ZANONE Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 14'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry N2 1 0 1 1 4'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Tourcoing N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON Mouilleron 1 0 1 1 2'00
LUC HAMON Nice Riviera N2 1 0 1 3 4'00
EMILIE LETERRIER Cherbourg N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 4 2'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEROME WARLUZELLE Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAGE Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 2'00
RENALD FRABOULET Mouilleron 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
DENIS GRAVE Anglet Elite 1 0 1 3 2'00
YVES PERROT ANGERS 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 4 4'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 2 16'00
LEO BURIEZ Camon 1 0 1 1 4'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 4'00
JOEVIN LORY La Chapelle N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE CHAUVIERE Thyez N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 3 2'00
HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 1 0 1 3 2'00
CEDRIC SOUAILLAT Layens 1 0 1 1 0'00
JOHNY GUINAUDEAU Loroux Bottereau N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N2 1 0 1 3 4'00
FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA 1 0 1 3 6'00
ALBAN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
LUCAS MAS Aubagne N1 1 0 1 2 6'00
VINCENT SORRES Garges Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
VINCENT GERDY Besançon N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
TOM MARAIS Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANSELME LIMIDO Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 4'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN HORST Rouen N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE VALLE La Chapelle N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 10'00
CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
PAUL RETAIL Petit Quevilly N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS BRONDEX Thonon 1 0 1 1 4'00
PIERRICK FABRE Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers 1 0 1 2 2'00
VICTOR TELLIER Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers 1 0 1 1 0'00
XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL Rouen N1 1 0 1 2 10'00
ADRIEN SAVVA Cergy Pontoise L 1 0 1 2 6'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports 1 0 1 2 4'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI Chateaubriant N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROCHETTE Limoges 1 0 1 1 7'00
JOAN GOMEZ Nice Riviera N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
DANIEL BRABEC Rethel Elite 1 0 1 5 0'00
DAMIEN RUCART Tourcoing N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
BENOIT CANTET Rochefort 1 0 1 3 2'00
MAXIME LANGLE Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN PETIT Lille N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
JOSEF KARLIK Villeneuve Elite 1 0 1 5 0'00
MAXENCE LE MASSON Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MIROSLAV VITOVEC Epernay Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BITON Viry N2 0 0 0 1 16'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANON VIOLETTE Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BREGERON Limoges 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN TREPIED Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS MOUSSET Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC ROUSSEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU DONADIEU-FLEURENT Viry N2 0 0 0 1 8'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS MARTIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHER RUEST Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILFRIED FOUQUERAY Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 10'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DELL OLIO Rethel Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BLOT Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CHRETIEN Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE THIBARON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN THUILLIER Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALOIS TORRENT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 10'00
JEREMY CESARINI Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC ROUSSEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LAUTREDOU Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC LEPINAY Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LEMARCHAND Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Pamiers 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHAN MEILINK Donnay 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY GONNET Varces N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFAURIE Rochefort 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIERRY SOUILLARD Blagnac 0 0 0 1 4'00
JONATHAN SCHALL Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN JACOB Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN MORTESSAGNE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
CHARLES VERNEY Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LEMAINE Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT JACOB Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE NAVARRO Thyez N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ENZO RENOU Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 16'00
ROMAIN LAISNE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
JOAQUIN LABORDA ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE NOEL Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS GOSSELIN Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME GERARD Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MEZZETTA Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN CARBUNESCO Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANCUSO Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC BARTEAU Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAYLORD DUFAURET ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME MORTYR Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BLANCO Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CONNEBERT Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE TROMBETTA Tourcoing N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
EDUARD CABALIN MANRESA Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
TEDDY CHAPUIS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN LOUIS GRANADOS Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
PABLO PEREZ ANGERS 0 0 0 2 2'00
ERIC FAUGUET Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BESNARD Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
COLIN CIRY Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
POL LUENGO TORRES Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN VALTON Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM LE MOIGNE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME OSORIO Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay 0 0 0 3 2'00
JEREMY BREARD Donnay 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON Rochefort 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN COLARD Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIERRY GERMAIN Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HALEY Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers 0 0 0 1 2'00
TANGUY-NATCHIMINE SANGALLI Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS POTTIER Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID PRUDENT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DUPONT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO GERMANO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LASCOUX Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXIS NORMAND ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL BOREL Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAKUB MACHAC Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE DESOPPIS ANGERS 0 0 0 1 0'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 12'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
NATHAN KERBIRIOU Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SORRES Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
OSCAR GARCIA Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CARTAU Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry N2 0 0 0 1 14'00
JORDAN SOARES Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TRENTESAUX Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM COURROUX Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CABALLERO Tourcoing N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
ADELINE PAINBLANC Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO GRICOURT Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO WURTZ Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRICE TARNIER Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DJAOUED AMANI Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRYAN LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACOB DENYS Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 4'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO FONTANILLE Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN PROTAIN Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO INFUSO Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER FASSEU Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS JANVIER Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 2'00
RAFIK MADI Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE HUET Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS GIRAUD Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
GHISLAIN ARDYNA Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT COTTEL Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC LAFOND Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 48'00
FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARGAUX PRIEUR Juvigny 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN DELOURME Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN FAYAULT Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Tourcoing N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
RENAUD CORNUT Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC SERVANT Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN DANA Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN DUCOROY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN COURAUD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC WOLFF Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YCHAI ROSIN Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
FLORENT DELREUX Lille N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN DUCLOY Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER BOYARD Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAIRE SAULNIER Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 1 0'00
THéO FAUCHERAND Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
CELIAN LAMIRAY Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PETTINATO Lille N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BEAUJOIS Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO NAURAYE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MARTEL Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN VITTECOQ Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIGNOT Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS ESCARZAGA Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN DEMANDIER Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 16'00
SEBASTIEN VARRIERAS Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 2'00
KEVIN DANTAN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY ANGERS 0 0 0 2 0'00
AUGUSTIN POCHOL Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY RAITORE Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR PERRIN Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MANON LEPRINCE Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIANNE GLEIZES Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BOUREAU Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VAN DEN BROEK Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 2'00
SIMON LAMBERT Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GEOFFREY MARBEC Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATEO PATURE Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY PERES Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS MATE Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 3 2'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME RETAIL Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS LEMAIRE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS LETERRIER Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien L 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE MILETITCH Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC PUGIN Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMIE BONNET Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS VOROS Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE POURNIN Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
NATHAN ALBOUY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN GRAZIANI Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE PRODHOMME Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER JOURDAN Tourcoing N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU GHILES Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien L 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUCAS LEPINE Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort 0 0 0 3 2'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE NICOULEAUD Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOHANN BOZZO Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS GINDER Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FREDERIK SACKX Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AIMONETTO Thyez N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEREMY HARD Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
RODOLPHE PITARCH GRANEL Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID CHAUVINEAU Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
HUGO BAYLACQ Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN TURLURE Collegien L 0 0 0 1 4'00
NORREDINE SEGHOUANE Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL MAZZERI Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS VERDON Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS JORON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL-ANTOINE TAULE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN SETTON Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANGOU Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE ALBOUY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DA MOTA Collegien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BOUBE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
VALENTIN GUTIERREZ Epinal 0 0 0 1 16'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS GUY Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR MICHELONI Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 4'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK CHAMBION Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CASPANI Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUMOND Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIERRY BESNARD Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
IDA ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BILLORE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MILAN BROQUET Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIS BROQUET Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BROUTIN Garges Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
DYLAN GUEYDAN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN SCHALLER Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 4'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT BARBE Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CARON Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
ROMAIN COLLADO Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY CHABOD Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
EMMANUEL RIU-MAURA Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry N2 0 0 0 1 12'00
VALENTIN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ILLAN FARMER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGUES BRIAS Varces N2 0 0 0 4 4'00
FLORENT MARTIN Lille N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE BURIEZ Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO THIBARON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny 0 0 0 1 20'00
ANTHONY OLIN Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MASSART Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PREVEL La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERNARD SEGUY Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
COLEEN MARTINEZ Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RICHARD Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
THOMAS TRESGOTS Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 2'00
EMILIEN GENEY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN LUQUET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
DANIEL THERY Seynod N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL SCHWOB Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE TETU Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VALARCHER Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE SARRIAS Pamiers 0 0 0 2 4'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS VETTORETTI Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRUNO GENESTE Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI GUINET Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT RUEST Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS JACINTO Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL STOFFAES Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MEHDI AMMAR Limoges 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME WILLER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT LAIGNIER Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN ETIENNE BROQUET Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOAN BERNIAL Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GUEGUIN Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC JARRY Limoges 0 0 0 1 16'00
FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 3 4'00
SYLVAIN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 4'00
BAPTISTE PAUTONNIER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTIAN FABRE Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN HENRY Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE CHRETIEN Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PINEL Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK COURCY Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMO LEFEBVRE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMON Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BOYARD Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BEC Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNOULT Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX Rochefort 0 0 0 3 4'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac 0 0 0 1 10'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES BRONDEX Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONAS LECUELLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRICK GODET Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER COURALLY Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLIE GODANO Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TESSIER Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE METTENS Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FERENTINOS Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN LE COQ Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE Collegien L 0 0 0 1 12'00
AURORE GAUTHIER Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen N1 0 0 0 2 12'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 16'00
THIBAUD PIAZZALUNGA Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CHAUVIGNE Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN CHARRIER Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HAUSPIEZ Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXI ROGER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT BLONDE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN BILLO Limoges 0 0 0 2 12'00
QUENTIN JACQUET Limoges 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN WALLON Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRICE MESNIL Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC LANG Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 4'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU CHAMBION-DIAZ Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC ABGRALL Marcy 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
PETER STRAPATY Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS DUCHENY Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
MILES FINNEY Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC GUILLAUME Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL HORVILLE Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE DEFRANCE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BELLES Antony N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
PASCAL BAUD Thonon 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LANE HARTWELL Garges Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GUESDON Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN AUCOUTURIER Donnay 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS PERINO Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MAMIE Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE LEM Loroux Bottereau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN FAURE-BONDAT Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PETRA FIEDLER Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM WEGERICH Epinal 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTOINE DIEKMANN Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN KOHLER Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROSSO Camon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ADIN Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
RENATO KUQALI Epinal 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN RICHARD Thonon 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHALIE LEDOUX Mouilleron 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME JEANNETTE Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT STARECKI Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN HAMILTON Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JASMIN SOURISSEAU Tarbes/Pau 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN WETZEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 2'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Chateaubriant N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 16'00
RENAUD GERMANO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXENCE LEMONNIER Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN DEMARCHI Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELAMILLIEURE Donnay 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID LUQUET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BAZZICHETTO Flamanville 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT CHABAL Limoges 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASSON Rezé 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER MORINIERE Bassan 0 0 0 1 2'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE Rochefort 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEFAN WOLLGAST Blagnac 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIUS SIMON Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME DUPIN Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LAPORTE Limoges 0 0 0 2 6'00
NICOLAS AUBRY-LACHAINAYE Seynod N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DELAROCHE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN LOYAL Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN BICHOT Seynod N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice Riviera N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS PELLICER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN CHASSIN Les Ulis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN ROUSSELIN Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARINA CORBEIL Ris Orangis N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEX VECKO Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BIADATTI Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN VANDROMME Flamanville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIS CHIAPPINO Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD METZGER Bassan 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GRUT Layens 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN HONORE Donnay 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN DESOLLE Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GASTINEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny 0 0 0 1 2'00
PAUL DEMARS Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
YOANN CHICHE Dijon AMSports 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME DOUHERET Clermont N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL La Chapelle N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Thyez N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN CHARTIER Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort 0 0 0 2 2'00
LOIC FOUSSIER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GABRIEL Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort 0 0 0 3 0'00
SOPHIE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS GAMBIER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN ROUILLER Lille N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN ROUX Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SIMON GAUDIN Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID Besançon N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL PRIN-ABEIL Aix en Provence 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL ALBIN Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 1 4'00
MARIE MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise L 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE POSTIL Donnay 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SOUBERVIE Tourcoing N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens 0 0 0 1 0'00