N3 / Poule G / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 28 15 13 12 51'00
2 CHRISTOPHE POURNIN Cergy Pontoise N3 22 9 13 14 6'00
3 BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 29 16 13 13 14'00
4 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 27 14 13 14 2'00
5 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC L 30 17 13 13 2'00
6 JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 28 16 12 14 24'00
7 ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC L 24 13 11 13 4'00
8 AYMERIC MAIGNAN Petit Quevilly N3 26 16 10 12 38'00
9 VINCENT LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 30 20 10 14 20'00
10 STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC L 21 12 9 12 26'00
11 AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville N3 25 16 9 14 18'00
12 FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny N3 12 3 9 14 16'00
13 ADRIEN SAVVA Cergy Pontoise N3 18 10 8 11 4'00
14 MARIUS SIMON Petit Quevilly N3 17 9 8 13 10'00
15 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 27 20 7 12 12'00
16 ROMAIN DANIAUX Rennes EC L 20 13 7 14 8'00
17 JEROME BAZZICHETTO Flamanville N3 13 7 6 14 12'00
18 GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC L 14 8 6 14 34'00
19 FLORIAN DELAFONTAINE Flamanville N3 26 20 6 11 12'00
20 ALEXANDRE QUINCET Rennes EC L 11 5 6 5 4'00
21 DAMIEN LECREST Flamanville N3 9 3 6 14 34'00
22 RAPHAEL MERLE Rennes EC L 15 9 6 8 14'00
23 JEREMY BEAUJOIS Cergy Pontoise N3 22 16 6 13 16'00
24 SEBASTIEN CHEVALIER Cergy Pontoise N3 14 8 6 13 14'00
25 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC L 15 9 6 11 4'00
MAXIME BOUREAU Petit Quevilly N3 15 9 6 9 12'00
27 ALEXANDRE HUET Petit Quevilly N3 8 2 6 13 26'00
28 NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny N3 13 7 6 14 20'00
PAUL RETAIL Petit Quevilly N3 12 7 5 12 4'00
30 ANTHONY CHEVALIER Rennes EC L 6 2 4 12 16'00
31 LUC JOVENEZ Cergy Pontoise N3 10 6 4 8 4'00
32 CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 7 3 4 13 10'00
33 OLIVIER COURALLY Cergy Pontoise N3 12 8 4 8 2'00
34 CLEMENT BONIOL Rouen N3 10 6 4 12 12'00
35 THOMAS BAZIN Juvigny N3 14 10 4 12 20'00
36 THOMAS DOUDET Rouen N3 11 7 4 8 29'00
37 OLIVIER LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 3 0 3 3 10'00
38 THIBAUT LEFEBVRE Rouen N3 6 3 3 11 2'00
39 MATHIEU BERTRAND Petit Quevilly N3 17 14 3 8 22'00
40 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 10 7 3 11 10'00
41 ALEXANDRE BOUCHARD Rennes EC L 5 2 3 9 6'00
42 VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 3 0 3 7 0'00
43 XAVIER TRENTESAUX Flamanville N3 5 2 3 13 14'00
THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 5 2 3 4 2'00
45 JOHAN MARC Donnay N3 8 5 3 12 6'00
46 ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 4 1 3 7 4'00
47 JIMMY POSTIL Donnay N3 8 5 3 10 16'00
48 JULIEN LEMAINE Cergy Pontoise N3 4 1 3 9 4'00
49 GUILLAUME RETAIL Petit Quevilly N3 6 3 3 13 14'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC L 6 3 3 6 2'00
51 VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 7 5 2 13 2'00
52 MAXENCE LEMONNIER Petit Quevilly N3 2 0 2 4 2'00
53 GUILLAUME HOLARD Rouen N3 6 4 2 13 0'00
54 MATHIEU FRIGOT Rouen N3 10 8 2 7 2'00
55 MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N3 9 7 2 6 56'00
56 MAXIME GERARD Cergy Pontoise N3 7 5 2 10 4'00
57 ADELINE PAINBLANC Juvigny N3 5 3 2 13 14'00
58 ROMAIN LEMOINE Petit Quevilly N3 6 4 2 11 19'00
59 ROMAIN SOLLOY Rouen N3 5 3 2 4 20'00
60 ALAIN AUCOUTURIER Donnay N3 3 1 2 12 0'00
61 BASTIEN VANDROMME Flamanville N3 5 3 2 11 2'00
NICOLAS PIEDIGROSSI Donnay N3 5 3 2 3 4'00
63 STEEW LE GAL Rouen N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
MICHAEL LEFEVRE Cergy Pontoise N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
65 ARNAUD LANGEVIN Rennes EC L 3 2 1 9 4'00
66 FABIEN HARIR Flamanville N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
67 YOHAN KERBIRIOU Aubergenville N3 4 3 1 9 0'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay N3 4 3 1 12 4'00
69 CHARLES HENRI BOUCE Juvigny N3 2 1 1 10 10'00
70 FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
71 BASTIEN BOUCRY Rouen N3 3 2 1 9 10'00
72 NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay N3 1 0 1 9 4'00
73 MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 12 11 1 12 2'00
74 FRANCOIS MIGNOT Petit Quevilly N3 2 1 1 13 20'00
75 ANTOINE ROUSSEAU Rouen N3 6 5 1 11 4'00
76 JULIEN GILLETTE Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 11 2'00
ALEXANDRE LETELLIER Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 11 12'00
SEBASTIEN ALLO Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 14 2'00
79 YOHANN BOZZO Flamanville N3 3 2 1 13 0'00
80 FLORIAN CRAMILLY Rouen N3 2 1 1 10 12'00
81 THIBAUT BLY Rouen N3 1 0 1 7 2'00
82 JULES GARAVELLI Rouen N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
83 DAVID GOUELLAIN Flamanville N3 1 0 1 8 2'00
84 THOMAS TRESGOTS Cergy Pontoise N3 7 6 1 14 18'00
85 MAEL RENAUT Aubergenville N3 3 2 1 2 12'00
86 MAXIME BRACHET Flamanville N3 9 8 1 6 20'00
87 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 4 3 1 13 10'00
88 CLEMENT MILLET Cergy Pontoise N3 2 1 1 10 6'00
89 PAUL ALBIN Cergy Pontoise N3 6 5 1 8 78'00
90 FREDERIC PIERRE Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERENTINOS Flamanville N3 0 0 0 13 8'00
ANNE ALLO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
94 CELIA LANGEVIN Juvigny N3 2 2 0 8 0'00
95 MARGAUX PRIEUR Juvigny N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
NATHAN DELOURME Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GALLOIS Rouen N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
CAMILLE GANDIT Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
99 JEREMY BREARD Donnay N3 1 1 0 4 4'00
100 ARNAUD FOUTREL Rouen N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
HERVE MIGNOT Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE Rennes EC L 0 0 0 13 0'00
JULIEN BENOIT Rennes EC L 0 0 0 1 0'00
105 OLIVIER JEGO Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 14 4'00
106 NATHAN LE PORT Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
107 AXEL LESAGE Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 4 8'00
EDOUARD BEIGNOT DEVALMONT Rouen N3 1 1 0 5 6'00
109 BRICE MESNIL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
110 MAXIME COLETTA Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 5 6'00
111 THOMAS DUVAL Rouen N3 6 6 0 13 0'00
112 MATHIAS GUY Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 14 4'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC L 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN CHEVALIER Rennes EC L 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELAMILLIEURE Donnay N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
116 ADRIEN BASTOS Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
117 BASTIEN GUILLAUME Rennes EC L 0 0 0 5 0'00
KEVIN LEUBA Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
PHILIPPE POSTIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
120 WILFRID LE PAPE Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 6 2'00
121 TOM MOTILLON Rennes EC L 6 6 0 8 20'00
122 ISABELLE MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE SANCEO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
124 SYLVAIN LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 3 3 0 8 2'00
125 LOIC BONNIER Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEPHAN MEILINK Donnay N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
JEROME VINTROU Flamanville N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
128 BAPTISTE ANQUETIL Petit Quevilly N3 1 1 0 9 2'00
129 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 11 11 0 11 52'00
130 VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN Rouen N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT STARECKI Flamanville N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
MAELYS TEIXEIRA Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 12 6'00
PAUL ZARKA Rouen N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHALOYARD Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
NICOLAS MIGNOT Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 4 10'00
137 ALLAN CHESNAY Rennes EC L 2 2 0 4 2'00
138 LUCIE LECOQ Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RAILLAT Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
140 BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 8 8 0 13 10'00
141 ARTHUR MICHEL Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 12 2'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 14 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
YOAN SALVE Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER VALY Petit Quevilly N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
147 ROMAIN HONORE Donnay N3 1 1 0 4 0'00