Roller Hockey
Rink Hockey
Open Menu
Ligue Elite
Finale
1/2 Finale
1/4 Finale
Barrage Elite - N1
Championnat Elite
Coupe de France Masculine
FEMININE
Finale N1
Finale N2
Phase 2 - N1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B
Phase 2 - N2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Coupe de France Féminine
N1
Finale
1/2 Finale
1/4 Finale
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Finale - La Teste
1/2 Finale
S5 - Grand Lemps
S6 - Bordeaux
1/4 Finale
S1 Cherbourg
S2 Bordeaux
S3 La Teste
S4 Lille
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Finale - Varces
1/2 Finale
S10 - Clermont-ferrand
S11 - Evretz
S12 - Camon
S9 - Nice
1/4 Finale
S1 Thonon
S2 Varces
S3 Tarbes
S4 Rochefort
S5 Ris Orangis
S6 Gennevilliers
S7 Cergy
S8 Moreuil
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
PN
Plateau d'accession N3
Maisons Laffitte
Boos
Aura
Centre
Grand Est
Finale de Zone
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
Normandie
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Poule Brassage
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Occitanie
Paca
Bourgogne-Franche Comté
Ile de la Réunion
Idf
Playoffs IDF
Playdown IDF
Bretagne
Pays de Loire
Finale de zone
Régional
Aura
Régional 1
Régional 2
Bourgogne Franche Comté
Grand Est Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Playoffs IDF
Regio Idf poule A
Regio Idf poule B
Normandie
Régional 2nd Phase
Régional Poule A
Régional Poule B
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Régional Nord
Régional Sud
Loisirs
IDF
Poule A
Poule B
Senior
U22
U17
U15
U13
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
Accueil
Ligue Elite
Finale
1/2 Finale
1/4 Finale
Barrage Elite - N1
Championnat Elite
Coupe de France Masculine
FEMININE
Finale N1
Finale N2
Phase 2 - N1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - N1 - Poule B
Phase 2 - N2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - N2 - Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Coupe de France Féminine
N1
Finale
1/2 Finale
1/4 Finale
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Finale - La Teste
1/2 Finale
S5 - Grand Lemps
S6 - Bordeaux
1/4 Finale
S1 Cherbourg
S2 Bordeaux
S3 La Teste
S4 Lille
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Finale - Varces
1/2 Finale
S10 - Clermont-ferrand
S11 - Evretz
S12 - Camon
S9 - Nice
1/4 Finale
S1 Thonon
S2 Varces
S3 Tarbes
S4 Rochefort
S5 Ris Orangis
S6 Gennevilliers
S7 Cergy
S8 Moreuil
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
PN
Plateau d'accession N3
Maisons Laffitte
Boos
Aura
Centre
Grand Est
Finale de Zone
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
Normandie
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Poule Brassage
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Occitanie
Paca
Bourgogne-Franche Comté
Ile de la Réunion
Idf
Playoffs IDF
Playdown IDF
Bretagne
Pays de Loire
Finale de zone
Régional
Aura
Régional 1
Régional 2
Bourgogne Franche Comté
Grand Est Hauts de France
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Idf
Playoffs IDF
Regio Idf poule A
Regio Idf poule B
Normandie
Régional 2nd Phase
Régional Poule A
Régional Poule B
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale Régionale
Régional Nord
Régional Sud
Loisirs
IDF
Poule A
Poule B
Résultats
Classement
Pointeurs
N3 / Poule F
/ Senior /
Pointeurs
#
Joueur
Équipe
Points
Buts
Passes
Matchs
Pénalités
1
NICOLAS TARENBERQUE
Ris Orangis N3
46
33
13
14
8'00
2
CYRIL SABATIER
Ris Orangis N3
37
24
13
13
0'00
3
JEAN-PHILIPPE PERRIER
Paris XIII N3
36
29
7
11
4'00
4
VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE
Collegien N3
34
27
7
11
10'00
5
FLORENT BOYER
Gennevilliers N3
33
17
16
10
8'00
6
ROMAIN ORY
Vierzon N3
31
24
7
14
10'00
7
ALEXIS ROYER
Paris XIII N3
31
18
13
13
30'00
8
ERWAN DUMAZET
Collegien N3
29
19
10
12
8'00
9
MATHIEU COMPARET
Collegien N3
28
18
10
13
16'00
10
THOMAS MARCETTEAU
Dourdan N3
27
19
8
12
14'00
11
MAXIME RIDDE
Ris Orangis N3
27
18
9
12
4'00
12
BRETT GUERARD
Ris Orangis N3
27
12
15
14
4'00
13
ARNAUD MERMILLON
Dourdan N3
25
19
6
13
0'00
14
ARNAUD FORN
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
25
16
9
10
26'00
15
ROMAIN ALLEMAND
Dourdan N3
23
13
10
13
6'00
GAETAN PORTIER
Gennevilliers N3
23
13
10
6
2'00
17
LOUIS VERDON
Vierzon N3
22
16
6
11
4'00
18
MICKAEL GIEN
Ris Orangis N3
22
11
11
14
0'00
19
LONY RENARD
Vierzon N3
21
12
9
12
2'00
20
CEDRIC GHISTE
Gennevilliers N3
20
13
7
13
18'00
21
JULIEN PAITRE
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
19
17
2
9
2'00
22
MARC SLUPSKI
Gennevilliers N3
19
10
9
5
2'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER
Gennevilliers N3
18
10
8
7
0'00
24
THOMAS BOYARD
Ris Orangis N3
18
8
10
12
4'00
25
KEVIN GUIMBARD
Gennevilliers N3
17
11
6
7
0'00
26
MARC POLLEZ
Gennevilliers N3
17
10
7
10
2'00
27
JEREMIE BANSE
Ris Orangis N3
17
8
9
13
6'00
REMY LESTABLE
Paris XIII N3
16
8
8
10
8'00
29
DAMIEN MACQUET
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
15
11
4
8
22'00
30
FLORIAN HODEAU
Paris XIII N3
15
9
6
12
14'00
ANTHONY BIRIN
Vierzon N3
15
9
6
7
4'00
32
FLORIAN DUPUIS
Gennevilliers N3
15
6
9
5
6'00
33
SEBASTIEN BORDE
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
14
8
6
10
6'00
MARC PUIFOURCAT
Dourdan N3
14
8
6
13
16'00
JEROME POURTANEL
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
13
8
5
8
12'00
36
DOMINIQUE BARD
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
13
6
7
10
10'00
37
REMI BERTSCH
Paris XIII N3
12
9
3
8
13'00
38
RéMI LEGENDRE
Garges N3
12
8
4
12
32'00
39
THOMAS LEHUEDE
Collegien N3
12
5
7
11
10'00
40
BENJAMIN LETOURMY
Garges N3
11
6
5
11
14'00
41
ADRIAN GLICK
Dourdan N3
11
3
8
14
18'00
42
LUCAS LEPRAT
Vierzon N3
10
8
2
12
14'00
43
ARTHUR CATTIAU
Gennevilliers N3
10
3
7
13
8'00
44
SIMON GAUDIN
Gennevilliers N3
9
5
4
5
0'00
45
EDOUARD DUMOUCHEL
Dourdan N3
8
6
2
8
32'00
46
ALEXANDRE PEREZ
Ris Orangis N3
8
5
3
11
2'00
ERWANN CORBEL
Ris Orangis N3
8
5
3
11
8'00
THEO GAUDIN
Gennevilliers N3
8
5
3
8
2'00
49
NICOLAS ROBIN
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
8
4
4
9
2'00
MATTHIEU DA MOTA
Collegien N3
8
4
4
13
0'00
FABIEN GUILLET
Collegien N3
8
4
4
12
20'00
52
ANTONIN VILLARET
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
7
6
1
10
54'00
53
DORIAN AQUILA
Garges N3
7
4
3
12
4'00
GUILLAUME LUNAUD
Paris XIII N3
7
4
3
7
6'00
55
CLEMENT DESOUSA
Collegien N3
7
3
4
7
34'00
56
MARTIN LOZE
Ris Orangis N3
7
2
5
5
0'00
57
ROMAIN FAURE
Paris XIII N3
7
1
6
7
4'00
58
TOM HOUTTEVILLE
Dourdan N3
6
5
1
11
16'00
59
GARRY REDDY
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
6
4
2
10
16'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
6
4
2
6
22'00
61
BENJAMIN AUDOIN
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
6
3
3
4
2'00
MEHDI HANCHOUR
Dourdan N3
6
3
3
10
8'00
63
SIMON RAYNAL
Paris XIII N3
6
1
5
10
4'00
THOMAS SANTENS
Vierzon N3
6
1
5
10
20'00
65
IGOR FONKOU TAGUE
Garges N3
5
4
1
14
6'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER
Gennevilliers N3
5
4
1
10
4'00
MATTEO LEDOUX
Gennevilliers N3
5
4
1
8
8'00
68
MATHIS TEIXEIRA
Vierzon N3
5
3
2
4
0'00
DAVID DE SOUSA
Vierzon N3
5
3
2
13
10'00
70
JONATHAN ROLDAN
Dourdan N3
5
1
4
11
2'00
71
DITA VAZNE
Dourdan N3
4
3
1
11
0'00
LAMINE SIDIBE
Collegien N3
4
3
1
10
16'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI
Garges N3
4
3
1
11
26'00
ROBIN PAUQUET
Garges N3
4
3
1
7
0'00
75
ALEXIS LEGER
Vierzon N3
4
2
2
13
2'00
76
GUILLAUME OSORIO
Gennevilliers N3
3
3
0
6
0'00
VINCENT CROCHET
Garges N3
3
3
0
6
2'00
78
JORIS BITAUD
Vierzon N3
3
2
1
5
0'00
AURELIEN CORNET
Paris XIII N3
3
2
1
11
8'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR
Gennevilliers N3
3
2
1
6
14'00
FLORIAN LEVILLAIN
Ris Orangis N3
3
2
1
1
0'00
ROMAIN PORCHER
Vierzon N3
3
2
1
13
8'00
TOM VAULLERIN
Vierzon N3
3
2
1
10
0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK
Gennevilliers N3
3
2
1
5
8'00
85
LUCAS BITAUD
Vierzon N3
3
1
2
1
0'00
SéBASTIEN BESNOUX
Garges N3
3
1
2
10
4'00
ALEXIS COUTURIER
Collegien N3
3
1
2
6
0'00
GERMAIN PETIT
Paris XIII N3
3
1
2
11
16'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN
Paris XIII N3
3
1
2
5
6'00
90
QUENTIN DESRUT
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
3
0
3
10
2'00
GRéGORY ROCHETEAU
Gennevilliers N3
3
0
3
2
2'00
PIERRE FORT
Paris XIII N3
3
0
3
10
0'00
93
ANTHONY MERLET
Dourdan N3
2
1
1
10
2'00
LAURA PAMART
Collegien N3
2
1
1
4
2'00
ALI DJABALI
Garges N3
2
1
1
3
0'00
CHRIS DESUERT
Ris Orangis N3
2
1
1
3
0'00
VALENTIN BOUSQUET
Collegien N3
2
1
1
1
2'00
MAXIME LEBROUSTER
Paris XIII N3
2
1
1
4
4'00
TONY BENTO AIRES
Garges N3
2
1
1
14
10'00
WILLY MASSINON
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
2
1
1
2
2'00
ROMAIN GUILLET
Collegien N3
2
1
1
1
0'00
102
BENJAMIN CAILLEAU
Ris Orangis N3
2
0
2
7
0'00
MATHIEU SOUBIELLE
Vierzon N3
2
0
2
2
3'00
104
ANTOINE THEPOT
Garges N3
1
1
0
2
2'00
LEA MULLENDER
Ris Orangis N3
1
1
0
8
2'00
ALEXANDRE LEHMKUHL
Dourdan N3
1
1
0
3
0'00
NICOLAS BERNARD
Garges N3
1
1
0
1
0'00
JULIEN SAUVALLE
Paris XIII N3
1
1
0
1
0'00
CYRIL HOUTTEVILLE
Dourdan N3
1
1
0
2
0'00
NILS LICHTENBERG
Collegien N3
1
1
0
6
2'00
NICOLAS STIGAS
Gennevilliers N3
1
1
0
4
16'00
112
ARNAUD HENNEQUIN
Dourdan N3
1
0
1
1
0'00
JUSTINE AVIGNON
Garges N3
1
0
1
6
0'00
MATHIS LEGUAY
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
5
0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
6
0'00
CESAR OMBREDANE
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
3
0'00
HUGO CLEMENT
Ris Orangis N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
BRUNO AVIGNON
Garges N3
0
0
0
14
0'00
LAURENT LEPRAT
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
7
0'00
RENAUD PINSON
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
12
0'00
NATHAN CHANTELOUBE
Collegien N3
0
0
0
2
0'00
CHRISTINE LETOURMY
Garges N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
CLOTILDE PIAUX
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
ARNAUD HERICHER
Collegien N3
0
0
0
3
0'00
ANTONY MICHELOT
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
0
0
0
9
0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
11
0'00
THOMAS BECHU
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
0
0
0
8
0'00
MICAEL CUNHA
Collegien N3
0
0
0
2
0'00
JAKUB NOVAK
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
LUKAS NOVAK
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
CHARLEY DALL AGNOL
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
13
0'00
DAVID LE MANACH
St Jean de la Ruelle N3
0
0
0
2
0'00
FREDDY DELMAS
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
2
0'00
LAURA CASTILLO AGUDELO
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
12
0'00
KEVIN CHARTIER
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
7
0'00
QUENTIN BRULARD
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
10
0'00
TEDDY TRAVAILLÉ
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
4
2'00
MANON LEPRINCE
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
5
0'00
TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
5
2'00
FLORIAN BARBE
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
FRANCK GASNIER
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
2
2'00
ELIO COMITO
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA
Collegien N3
0
0
0
13
2'00
ALEXIA SZYMANSKI
Dourdan N3
0
0
0
2
4'00
PASCAL BRUNET
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
MAXIME LANGLOIS
Garges N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
PIERRE CROCHET
Garges N3
0
0
0
6
8'00
BERTRAND LITEZ-TIVERVAL
Gennevilliers N3
0
0
0
5
0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN
Ris Orangis N3
0
0
0
10
0'00
CYRIL DUMAZET
Collegien N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
GUILLAUME DESCOURS
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
JORDANE LORIN
Paris XIII N3
0
0
0
8
0'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS
Garges N3
0
0
0
2
0'00
ROMAIN DUCROT
Collegien N3
0
0
0
3
0'00
CYRIL DUBOIS
Ris Orangis N3
0
0
0
13
2'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA
Garges N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
EMMANUEL VERDON
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00
ALEXIS MAMEAUX
Vierzon N3
0
0
0
1
0'00