N3 / Poule E / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes RHOC N3 28 25 3 14 8'00
2 THIBAUT GOURIN Evretz N3 27 20 7 9 4'00
3 MATHIEU GUIGNON Nantes RHOC N3 26 18 8 12 8'00
4 NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA N3 26 16 10 14 4'00
5 GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers N3 22 10 12 12 6'00
6 SAMUEL AGRAPART Nantes ASTA N3 21 9 12 13 12'00
7 SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 21 8 13 10 12'00
8 JONATHAN BOUACHOUR Nantes RHOC N3 19 10 9 8 8'00
9 PIERRE LAVIE Evretz N3 18 12 6 13 10'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN Nantes ASTA N3 18 12 6 12 6'00
11 FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA N3 16 14 2 13 18'00
12 SIMON GARNIER Angers N3 16 12 4 13 2'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 16 12 4 6 12'00
14 MICHAEL LECHENE Evretz N3 16 7 9 9 2'00
15 KEVIN HECKER Angers N3 15 12 3 13 18'00
16 TONY GUEGUEN Angers N3 15 9 6 13 18'00
17 MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers N3 14 6 8 12 4'00
18 ARTHUR PASTRE La Chapelle N3 13 11 2 10 2'00
19 BAPTISTE BOURREAU Loroux Bottereau 13 7 6 11 6'00
20 MATTHIEU COURTIN La Chapelle N3 12 10 2 8 4'00
21 VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 12 8 4 8 8'00
ANTOINE MICHEL Rezé N3 12 8 4 12 18'00
23 FABRICE BEAUPERTUIS Loroux Bottereau 11 10 1 12 30'00
24 FREDERIC GUILLAUME Nantes RHOC N3 11 4 7 14 16'00
25 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 10 9 1 11 2'00
26 HENRI LECLERC Evretz N3 10 6 4 8 6'00
27 PIERRE GALLIOT Angers N3 10 4 6 13 6'00
28 CORENTIN GENNETAI Evretz N3 9 8 1 13 6'00
29 FRANCOIS CHATELAIN CHATEAUBRIANT 9 7 2 11 4'00
30 CYRILLE GUILLAM Evretz N3 9 5 4 8 6'00
31 FLORIAN PAUL Evretz N3 9 3 6 8 0'00
32 JULIEN LE LEM Loroux Bottereau 8 7 1 14 8'00
33 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 8 6 2 11 4'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI CHATEAUBRIANT 8 6 2 13 4'00
35 FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Evretz N3 8 5 3 9 10'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON CHATEAUBRIANT 8 5 3 10 2'00
ROMAIN LAUTREDOU Nantes RHOC N3 8 5 3 10 8'00
38 JEROME GROUT Loroux Bottereau 8 4 4 12 16'00
ALEXANDRE LERAY La Chapelle N3 8 4 4 11 4'00
40 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 8 3 5 10 0'00
41 YANIS LEVEQUE Nantes ASTA N3 7 6 1 11 2'00
THIBAULT REAUD Nantes RHOC N3 7 6 1 11 0'00
43 VINCENT JACOB La Chapelle N3 7 4 3 10 4'00
44 QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz N3 7 3 4 11 20'00
45 PAULINE BERNARD Angers N3 6 6 0 8 2'00
46 THOMAS LEMARIE Evretz N3 6 5 1 10 45'00
GERAUD BERRUET Loroux Bottereau 6 5 1 13 8'00
48 MATHIAS VOROS CHATEAUBRIANT 6 3 3 7 4'00
RAPHAEL EVEN Rezé N3 6 3 3 13 8'00
DIMITRI PERCHAPPE CHATEAUBRIANT 6 3 3 10 2'00
51 ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 6 2 4 12 6'00
52 PIERRICK GODET Rezé N3 6 1 5 11 6'00
ANTONIN FISZMAN Angers N3 6 1 5 12 4'00
PHILIPPE LE LEM La Chapelle N3 6 1 5 9 4'00
55 DAVID BAUDY Nantes ASTA N3 5 4 1 8 8'00
THOMAS GERMOND Rezé N3 5 4 1 10 40'00
57 CHARLES SIMON Nantes RHOC N3 5 3 2 11 10'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Rezé N3 5 3 2 12 4'00
59 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes RHOC N3 5 2 3 11 2'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 5 2 3 13 4'00
ERIC SCHNAKENBOURG La Chapelle N3 5 2 3 12 20'00
62 EMMANUEL BUROT Nantes RHOC N3 4 3 1 12 6'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN CHATEAUBRIANT 4 3 1 11 26'00
JULIEN JUDIC Angers N3 4 3 1 9 2'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé N3 4 3 1 12 22'00
66 RODOLPHE PRODHOMME CHATEAUBRIANT 4 2 2 11 6'00
LOIK BOURDY Rezé N3 4 2 2 12 4'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé N3 4 2 2 12 4'00
ROMAIN RULLEAU Loroux Bottereau 4 2 2 13 6'00
70 JOHNY GUINAUDEAU Loroux Bottereau 3 3 0 5 2'00
71 MICKAEL HERARD Nantes RHOC N3 3 2 1 5 0'00
PIERRE CHRETIEN Rezé N3 3 2 1 12 10'00
ANTOINE BOUTTIER Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 7 20'00
FLORENT BROSSEAU Angers N3 3 2 1 10 4'00
GUILLAUME JACOB CHATEAUBRIANT 3 2 1 10 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASSON Rezé N3 3 2 1 12 2'00
GUILLAUME HAMON Loroux Bottereau 3 2 1 6 0'00
ALEXANDRE RENOULT Loroux Bottereau 3 2 1 6 24'00
79 OCEANE CARAT Evretz N3 3 1 2 6 8'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Loroux Bottereau 3 1 2 13 16'00
ROMAIN COLLADO Rezé N3 3 1 2 8 12'00
YANN JOUANNE La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 5 30'00
DENIS SERGENT Nantes RHOC N3 3 1 2 11 4'00
85 JOCELYN LE GLOAHEC La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 13 4'00
YOHANN LE MOINE CHATEAUBRIANT 2 2 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOLLIVEL CHATEAUBRIANT 2 2 0 2 0'00
ERIC VAN DEN BROEK Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 7 0'00
YANN MOYSAN La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT BIONDI CHATEAUBRIANT 2 2 0 10 8'00
91 SYLVAIN MONTAGNE Nantes RHOC N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
CARLOS PEREZ Angers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
THEOTIM AUGER La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN DELORME Evretz N3 2 1 1 13 4'00
97 QUENTIN LEDUC Nantes ASTA N3 2 0 2 11 2'00
98 SAMUEL LARCHER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VIANNEY MOLLE Nantes RHOC N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS REDOLFI Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS LABARRE CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 5 2'00
FLORENT QUELLEC Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 3 6'00
CAMILLE RAYON Rezé N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LEGROS Angers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
MARTIN PIHOUEE Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 0'00
107 BENJAMIN CHARRIER Loroux Bottereau 1 0 1 11 0'00
ANOUCHKA JEGO La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLOVIS JOUANNY La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 10 2'00
UGO DUFAURET Angers N3 1 0 1 9 10'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Angers N3 1 0 1 10 4'00
DAMIEN HERTEL CHATEAUBRIANT 1 0 1 10 2'00
SYLVAIN CHAUVIGNE Loroux Bottereau 1 0 1 6 0'00
BENJAMIN VALTON Rezé N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEOPHILE HERSANT Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
YANN MORIZUR Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SIMON LETHEURE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LAURENT LAUNAY Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS COURTIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
YANN GUIMBRETIERE Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT FRESSE Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
ANTHONY GOUPIL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 3 2'00
YOURI CORROLLER Rezé N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 12 10'00
FRANCOIS ROBERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
SEBASTIEN VARRIERAS Rezé N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
MICHAEL COLIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RONAN COSSON Angers N3 0 0 0 12 22'00
THOMAS CHALOT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 2 2'00
JOEVIN LORY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN COTTIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 11 2'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL HERAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Nantes RHOC N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
JULIEN HECKER Angers N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
LEONARD BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME NOYER Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN CARAT Evretz N3 0 0 0 9 2'00
CLAIRE SAULNIER Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 10 4'00
SACHA LOPEZ La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BELMOND Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLOTTE BEGNE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUISON BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 12 0'00
THOMAS CHARREAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BRETEAU Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN BIGOT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 6 0'00
THIBAULT VINCENT Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 6 2'00
EMMANUEL RIU-MAURA CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELODIE LANGLAIS CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 6 0'00
REMI GUINET Loroux Bottereau 0 0 0 7 0'00
PAULINE NAJDUCH Rezé N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT RENARD La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
NICOLAS GRENIER Rezé N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
MATHIEU MAISONNEUVE La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAETITIA JOLLIVEL QUERE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT CHATELAIN CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT TERCIER Rezé N3 0 0 0 5 2'00