N3 / Poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FABIEN LEROY Epinal N3 51 27 24 11 34'00
2 FRANCK BAUD Thonon N3 48 33 15 11 16'00
3 GUILLERMO JIMENEZ RABINAL Thyez N3 45 29 16 9 4'00
4 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N3 34 21 13 12 6'00
5 CHARLES-EDOUARD KIPFER Besançon N3 33 24 9 13 6'00
6 GAEL RULLAND Thonon N3 30 18 12 11 18'00
7 CHRISTOPHER VIAC Epinal N3 29 21 8 11 14'00
8 JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon N3 25 14 11 12 16'00
9 BENJAMIN PROST Thyez N3 23 13 10 11 4'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 22 13 9 9 10'00
11 PETER STRAPATY Thonon N3 22 9 13 12 12'00
12 CLEMENT PASQUIER Thonon N3 21 14 7 8 24'00
13 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Seynod N3 20 13 7 8 2'00
14 DAVID BUGNON Thyez N3 20 7 13 8 22'00
15 BENJAMIN DONNET Thyez N3 19 11 8 12 10'00
16 YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 17 13 4 13 4'00
17 ADRIEN LAVANANT Seynod N3 17 11 6 12 24'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon AMSports N3 17 11 6 11 6'00
19 EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 17 10 7 9 4'00
20 MATHIEU JOLY Besançon N3 16 9 7 9 33'00
21 ALOIS BIDEAUX Besançon N3 15 10 5 11 6'00
22 FABIEN DIKONGUE Besançon N3 15 9 6 10 4'00
23 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal N3 15 8 7 10 48'00
24 CHARLES GUERITEAU Thyez N3 14 11 3 9 14'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 13 11 2 8 20'00
26 JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports N3 13 9 4 12 9'00
27 NICOLAS AUBRY-LACHAINAYE Seynod N3 13 6 7 12 8'00
28 JULIEN GODEFROY Thonon N3 13 5 8 7 4'00
JEAN LEQUEUCHE Besançon N3 13 5 8 13 2'00
30 SEBASTIEN RICHARD Thonon N3 12 8 4 12 22'00
31 LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal N3 12 7 5 9 14'00
32 YVON PESCHOT Seynod N3 12 6 6 10 4'00
33 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal N3 11 10 1 8 0'00
34 ADAM WEST Thonon N3 11 9 2 3 20'00
35 LUDOVIC CAMPINO Strasbourg N3 11 7 4 10 4'00
36 MAXIME BLAISE Besançon N3 10 9 1 13 18'00
37 KEVIN PERROUD Thyez N3 10 8 2 10 2'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 10 8 2 13 8'00
39 CEDRIC FIOCCA Seynod N3 10 7 3 7 6'00
40 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 10 5 5 11 51'00
41 ALEXIS BRONDEX Thonon N3 9 8 1 11 12'00
42 AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 9 7 2 11 8'00
43 THOMAS LE BOURVELLEC Strasbourg N3 9 6 3 10 14'00
44 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 9 4 5 10 20'00
45 FABIAN PANTEL Dijon AMSports N3 9 3 6 12 10'00
46 STEPHANE METTENS Thonon N3 9 1 8 12 20'00
47 OLIVIER OLIVIER WALCH Belfort N3 8 5 3 6 4'00
48 VALENTIN GUTIERREZ Epinal N3 8 4 4 8 11'00
49 LILIAN REGNER Besançon N3 8 3 5 13 16'00
50 CHRISTOPHE DERONZIER Seynod N3 7 7 0 8 4'00
51 LAURENT FUCHS Thyez N3 7 5 2 11 8'00
52 FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon AMSports N3 7 3 4 11 12'00
53 LOIS BROQUET Thonon N3 7 2 5 9 4'00
54 FRANCIS GUIDAT Epinal N3 7 1 6 9 2'00
55 YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg N3 6 6 0 9 4'00
JONATHAN CHILLON Epinal N3 6 6 0 11 12'00
57 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 6 5 1 10 10'00
CYRIL PAPE Belfort N3 6 5 1 5 0'00
59 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod N3 6 4 2 11 6'00
ALLAN CANESSE Belfort N3 6 4 2 5 2'00
61 FLAVIO VIAC Epinal N3 6 3 3 12 6'00
62 ROMAIN SAILLER Belfort N3 6 2 4 4 8'00
63 ANTOINE KLEIN Besançon N3 6 1 5 7 0'00
64 CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod N3 5 5 0 8 14'00
65 FABIEN CHARBAUT Besançon N3 5 4 1 4 10'00
66 SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
MAXENCE JOLY Thyez N3 5 3 2 5 2'00
ERWAN MANNIC Thyez N3 5 3 2 9 10'00
69 RICARDO DA PALMA Thyez N3 5 2 3 13 2'00
GEOFFROY LANTHIER Seynod N3 5 2 3 11 6'00
71 JULES AUBERT Epinal N3 5 1 4 10 10'00
72 THEO CHRISTMANN Belfort N3 4 3 1 6 32'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg N3 4 3 1 4 2'00
NICOLAS LEVRET Dijon AMSports N3 4 3 1 11 2'00
75 VINCENT ROY Belfort N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon N3 4 2 2 11 12'00
VINCENT HENNEQUIN Belfort N3 4 2 2 5 6'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
79 DALE WELLS Seynod N3 4 1 3 5 6'00
80 LOIC ANGEVIN Strasbourg N3 4 0 4 4 2'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod N3 4 0 4 9 8'00
82 NICOLAS SCHLOSSER Strasbourg N3 3 3 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod N3 3 3 0 6 2'00
84 JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg N3 3 2 1 7 8'00
BORIS DUNAND Epinal N3 3 2 1 2 38'00
86 KEVIN LUSCHER Thyez N3 3 1 2 5 4'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg N3 3 1 2 9 0'00
88 NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg N3 2 2 0 6 4'00
PAUL SCHWOB Strasbourg N3 2 2 0 9 2'00
THOMAS DORT Strasbourg N3 2 2 0 2 14'00
DAMIEN DURAND Thonon N3 2 2 0 6 2'00
92 ROMAIN FAVRE Thyez N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
CLEMENT LASSERRE Thyez N3 2 1 1 8 8'00
THEO HOUILLON Belfort N3 2 1 1 5 2'00
FREDERIC BASTIAN Strasbourg N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports N3 2 1 1 6 0'00
MATTHIEU GHILES Strasbourg N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
TONY MIKHARSKY Belfort N3 2 1 1 5 18'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
100 FABIEN THERY Epinal N3 2 0 2 7 0'00
101 JOSE FERREIRA Thyez N3 1 1 0 6 0'00
LAURENT CALLOT Strasbourg N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
THOMAS PUERTA Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
JAMES ALLIBON Thonon N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 1 1 0 7 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 12 10'00
107 MILAN BROQUET Thonon N3 1 0 1 7 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N3 1 0 1 6 0'00
ROMAIN THIEBEAU Epinal N3 1 0 1 4 18'00
STEPHANE VIGGIANO Belfort N3 1 0 1 5 4'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
MATTHIEU MOLON Strasbourg N3 1 0 1 9 2'00
GABRIEL DECLERCQ Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS ROLLAND Belfort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM WEGERICH Epinal N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LAURENT GONTHIER Thyez N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
BENJAMIN SCHALLER Thonon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
QUENTIN PENOTET Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
WALCH ROMAIN Belfort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BAUD Thonon N3 0 0 0 5 4'00
EVE FUCHS Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT GERDY Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FAUSTINE CHAUDAT Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Belfort N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOEL BAZILLE Belfort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DELPHINE CHAMBARD Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS MESTRALLET Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 6 2'00
YOANN CHICHE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 13 10'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 5 6'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN ETIENNE BROQUET Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GUEGUIN Thonon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GERALDINE FISCHESSER Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES BRONDEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JUAN ERIC SAVARD Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEVE PASCUCCI Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
OLIVIER DUFFAYET Thyez N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BORIS POCTHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
DAVID DAUPHIN Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MILAN GLEVANAK Thonon N3 0 0 0 7 4'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BLANCHARD Belfort N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
JESSICA LE ROUX Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GEOFFROY LOBSTEIN Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK BRUNET Thyez N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
AURELIEN MOCQ Thonon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE MAMIE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENATO KUQALI Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MAURY Belfort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN JUNG Strasbourg N3 0 0 0 2 0'00