N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
TOM COHEN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 10 14'00
FRANCOIS LE ROUX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCILE AUBERY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
KARIM IKHLEF La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN SABINEU Colomiers 0 0 0 11 0'00
ALEX VECKO Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers 0 0 0 14 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 12 2'00
MARINE VENTRICE-BARDON La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
JEAN CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
SOLENNE KIRSCHNER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
MIKEL SAENZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 20'00
ANTONIN DUBREUIL Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BARBARA LANDRY - LECLERE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC MOTTUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
MARINA JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLEMENT CARESSE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 2'00
LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 12 2'00
LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
MELANIE DURIAUX Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE FORTIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MAUGUIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE GRECIET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 4'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO VASSARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUY SOW Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN PERVALET Pessac N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers 1 0 1 12 8'00
MARIE RAVIX Anglet Elite 1 0 1 7 0'00
MAXIME LANGLE Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
LUCILE PIGUET Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
75 ELIOTT FAUGERE Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 8 2'00
JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 1 1 0 14 12'00
VALENTIN CORDOBA Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 1 1 0 12 18'00
NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers 1 1 0 13 0'00
LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 1 1 0 7 2'00
BRYAN DURANTET Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 3 12'00
83 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 2 0 2 8 2'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 8 2'00
85 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 2 1 1 11 0'00
JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 4'00
CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 2 1 1 7 2'00
89 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Montpellier N2 2 2 0 9 6'00
LUCAS DISCAZAUX Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
91 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N1 3 0 3 12 0'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 3 0 3 1 0'00
KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 3 0 3 9 12'00
DAVID DOSTAL Anglet Elite 3 0 3 4 8'00
95 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 14 6'00
BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 14 8'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 6 0'00
HERVE LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 13 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 3 1 2 14 14'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers 3 1 2 12 4'00
101 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 10 6'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 3 2 1 11 8'00
ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 3 2 1 5 4'00
REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 11 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 3 2 1 13 10'00
106 PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 3 3 0 1 2'00
YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 3 3 0 1 2'00
109 BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 10 10'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 4 1 3 10 10'00
111 MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac N2 4 2 2 4 2'00
113 QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 5 4'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 4 3 1 7 2'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers 4 3 1 12 14'00
JOHAN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 6 4'00
KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 13 14'00
118 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 13 16'00
119 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 5 3 2 14 18'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 13 20'00
JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 7 2'00
122 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 5 4 1 11 18'00
VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N1 5 4 1 6 2'00
124 THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 5 5 0 12 8'00
125 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 6 1 5 13 0'00
126 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 6 3 3 11 46'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers 6 3 3 14 54'00
128 JEREMY PRADEL Toulouse N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
129 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 6 5 1 10 0'00
130 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers 6 6 0 11 8'00
131 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 7 2 5 10 2'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 7 2 5 5 6'00
133 LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 7 3 4 13 14'00
CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 7 3 4 10 8'00
VINCENT AUBERY Saint Médard N1 7 3 4 12 2'00
136 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers 7 4 3 13 2'00
137 SCOTT CORY Anglet Elite 7 6 1 14 22'00
ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers 7 6 1 13 12'00
SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Bordeaux N1 7 6 1 12 6'00
140 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 8 2 6 7 37'00
141 ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 8 3 5 14 26'00
142 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 8 4 4 14 8'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 8 4 4 14 20'00
144 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 8 5 3 7 40'00
CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 8 5 3 12 24'00
146 GERALD ARCE Colomiers 9 3 6 5 2'00
147 TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 9 4 5 13 8'00
GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 9 4 5 14 38'00
149 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers 9 6 3 14 18'00
ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers 9 6 3 9 20'00
151 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 9 7 2 13 4'00
152 KEVIN HOYER Toulouse N1 10 5 5 7 2'00
153 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 10 7 3 13 12'00
ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 10 7 3 10 19'00
THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Colomiers 10 7 3 14 18'00
156 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 10 8 2 13 33'00
157 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 11 6 5 9 2'00
158 ROMAIN GABILLET Anglet Elite 11 7 4 9 6'00
159 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 12 9 3 7 20'00
160 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 13 4 9 8 4'00
161 KEVIN CODEVELLE Colomiers 13 7 6 10 17'00
162 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N1 13 9 4 9 14'00
163 JURAJ OZORAK Montpellier N2 14 5 9 10 8'00
164 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 14 6 8 14 32'00
165 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 15 8 7 13 14'00
166 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 15 9 6 14 4'00
167 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 15 10 5 8 6'00
168 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 16 6 10 13 12'00
169 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 16 8 8 13 31'00
170 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 16 10 6 10 4'00
MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 16 10 6 13 20'00
172 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 17 8 9 13 20'00
173 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 17 15 2 13 10'00
174 JIMMY FERREZ Anglet Elite 18 9 9 9 8'00
175 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 18 13 5 14 2'00
176 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 19 11 8 9 2'00
177 ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 20 14 6 14 41'00
178 PAUL DEMARS Montpellier N2 21 15 6 12 2'00
179 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 21 17 4 14 10'00
180 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 24 9 15 14 41'00
181 HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 25 10 15 10 8'00
182 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 26 16 10 14 16'00
183 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 26 21 5 13 10'00
184 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 27 11 16 14 34'00
185 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 27 23 4 14 32'00
186 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 28 20 8 14 16'00
187 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 35 16 19 13 4'00
188 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 35 19 16 13 24'00
189 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 50 31 19 14 10'00