N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE GRECIET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
4 NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers 1 1 0 13 0'00
5 NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
6 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Montpellier N2 2 2 0 9 6'00
7 EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 12 2'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
SOLENNE KIRSCHNER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
15 JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 1 1 0 14 12'00
16 MARINA JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 2'00
LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
SERGE FORTIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 4'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO VASSARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
TOM COHEN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 10 14'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCILE AUBERY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
33 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers 6 6 0 11 8'00
34 DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
38 YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
39 BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 12 2'00
LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
ANTONIN DUBREUIL Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
43 THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 5 5 0 12 8'00
44 FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
45 PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 3 3 0 1 2'00
46 RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC MOTTUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
51 LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 1 1 0 7 2'00
52 MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MIKEL SAENZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELANIE DURIAUX Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MAUGUIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
59 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 3 3 0 1 2'00
60 PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS LE ROUX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET Pessac N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
GUY SOW Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
67 AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 1 1 0 12 18'00
68 GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
69 BRYAN DURANTET Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 3 12'00
VALENTIN CORDOBA Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
72 LUCAS DISCAZAUX Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
73 ELIOTT FAUGERE Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 8 2'00
74 CLEMENT CARESSE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
BARBARA LANDRY - LECLERE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 20'00
JEAN CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
MARINE VENTRICE-BARDON La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers 0 0 0 14 0'00
ALEX VECKO Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN SABINEU Colomiers 0 0 0 11 0'00
ALEXANDRE TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
KARIM IKHLEF La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
84 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 5 4 1 11 18'00
85 KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 13 14'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 4 3 1 7 2'00
87 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N1 5 4 1 6 2'00
88 CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
89 JOHAN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 6 4'00
90 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Bordeaux N1 7 6 1 12 6'00
91 WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 2 1 1 7 2'00
92 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 6 5 1 10 0'00
93 ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers 7 6 1 13 12'00
94 QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 5 4'00
95 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers 1 0 1 12 8'00
96 SCOTT CORY Anglet Elite 7 6 1 14 22'00
97 TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
MAXIME LANGLE Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
100 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 3 2 1 13 10'00
101 JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 4'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 2 1 1 11 0'00
103 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 3 2 1 11 8'00
REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 11 0'00
105 MARIE RAVIX Anglet Elite 1 0 1 7 0'00
LUCILE PIGUET Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
107 CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers 4 3 1 12 14'00
108 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 10 6'00
ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 3 2 1 5 4'00
110 NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 8 2'00
111 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 17 15 2 13 10'00
112 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 6 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers 3 1 2 12 4'00
114 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 10 8 2 13 33'00
115 BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 14 8'00
116 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 5 3 2 14 18'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 13 20'00
JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 7 2'00
119 JEREMY PRADEL Toulouse N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
120 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 14 6'00
121 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 2 0 2 8 2'00
122 MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
123 HERVE LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 13 0'00
124 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 9 7 2 13 4'00
125 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 3 1 2 14 14'00
126 DAVID GEORGET Pessac N2 4 2 2 4 2'00
127 KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 3 0 3 9 12'00
128 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 10 7 3 13 12'00
129 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 12 9 3 7 20'00
130 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers 9 6 3 9 20'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers 9 6 3 14 18'00
132 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 8 5 3 7 40'00
133 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers 6 3 3 14 54'00
134 THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Colomiers 10 7 3 14 18'00
135 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N1 3 0 3 12 0'00
136 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 6 3 3 11 46'00
137 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 13 16'00
138 ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 10 7 3 10 19'00
139 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers 7 4 3 13 2'00
140 JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 3 0 3 1 0'00
141 THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 4 1 3 10 10'00
142 DAVID DOSTAL Anglet Elite 3 0 3 4 8'00
143 BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 10 10'00
144 CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 8 5 3 12 24'00
145 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 7 3 4 10 8'00
146 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 27 23 4 14 32'00
147 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N1 13 9 4 9 14'00
148 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 21 17 4 14 10'00
149 KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 8 4 4 14 20'00
150 LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 7 3 4 13 14'00
151 ROMAIN GABILLET Anglet Elite 11 7 4 9 6'00
152 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 8 4 4 14 8'00
153 VINCENT AUBERY Saint Médard N1 7 3 4 12 2'00
154 TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 9 4 5 13 8'00
155 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 7 2 5 5 6'00
156 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 6 1 5 13 0'00
157 ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 8 3 5 14 26'00
158 GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 9 4 5 14 38'00
159 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 18 13 5 14 2'00
160 GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 7 2 5 10 2'00
161 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 26 21 5 13 10'00
162 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 11 6 5 9 2'00
163 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 15 10 5 8 6'00
164 KEVIN HOYER Toulouse N1 10 5 5 7 2'00
165 GERALD ARCE Colomiers 9 3 6 5 2'00
166 PAUL DEMARS Montpellier N2 21 15 6 12 2'00
167 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 15 9 6 14 4'00
168 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 16 10 6 10 4'00
MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 16 10 6 13 20'00
170 KEVIN CODEVELLE Colomiers 13 7 6 10 17'00
171 ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 20 14 6 14 41'00
172 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 8 2 6 7 37'00
173 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 15 8 7 13 14'00
174 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 14 6 8 14 32'00
175 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 16 8 8 13 31'00
176 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 28 20 8 14 16'00
177 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 19 11 8 9 2'00
178 JIMMY FERREZ Anglet Elite 18 9 9 9 8'00
179 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 13 4 9 8 4'00
180 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 17 8 9 13 20'00
181 JURAJ OZORAK Montpellier N2 14 5 9 10 8'00
182 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 26 16 10 14 16'00
183 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 16 6 10 13 12'00
184 HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 25 10 15 10 8'00
185 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 24 9 15 14 41'00
186 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 27 11 16 14 34'00
187 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 35 19 16 13 24'00
188 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 35 16 19 13 4'00
189 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 50 31 19 14 10'00