N2 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
JULIEN LAFOND Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT RONGEAU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE FORTIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY RAVIX Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO VASSARD Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 3 0 3 1 0'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Colomiers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN DUBREUIL Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
13 PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 3 3 0 1 2'00
14 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
MIKEL SAENZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELANIE DURIAUX Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
17 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 3 3 0 1 2'00
18 PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BREMEC Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUY SOW Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL BURLAUD Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
22 VALENTIN CORDOBA Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
23 LUCAS DISCAZAUX Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
24 MAXIME LANGLE Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
BARBARA LANDRY - LECLERE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARINE VENTRICE-BARDON La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEX VECKO Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
KARIM IKHLEF La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
35 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
36 MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
37 ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
39 CORENTIN JEANNOT Toulouse N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
40 JEREMY PRADEL Toulouse N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
41 JEROME DURANTON Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 4'00
42 VINCENT KHALFI Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS MAUGUIN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
45 BRYAN DURANTET Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 3 12'00
46 SOLENNE KIRSCHNER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
TOMEO AZZOLA Toulouse N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
CLEMENT CARESSE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN SIMON La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCILE PIGUET Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Toulouse N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
53 YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
54 GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
55 DAVID GEORGET Pessac N2 4 2 2 4 2'00
56 DAVID DOSTAL Anglet Elite 3 0 3 4 8'00
57 GERALD ARCE Colomiers 9 3 6 5 2'00
58 MARINA JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
59 ENZO TAVERNIER Toulouse N1 3 2 1 5 4'00
60 MATHIEU LE ROCH Pessac N2 1 0 1 5 6'00
61 ROMAIN DUSSERRE Bordeaux N1 7 2 5 5 6'00
62 QUENTIN BARRERE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 5 4'00
63 STEPHANE GRECIET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
LUCILE AUBERY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
FRANCOIS LE ROUX Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
XAVIER GENET Toulouse N1 0 0 0 6 2'00
LOIC MOTTUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
68 JOHAN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 6 4'00
69 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N1 5 4 1 6 2'00
70 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 6 0'00
71 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 4 3 1 7 2'00
72 KEVIN HOYER Toulouse N1 10 5 5 7 2'00
VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 8 5 3 7 40'00
74 MARIE RAVIX Anglet Elite 1 0 1 7 0'00
JULIEN PERVALET Pessac N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
76 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N1 8 2 6 7 37'00
77 CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
78 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 12 9 3 7 20'00
79 WILLIAM CEOLA Pessac N2 2 1 1 7 2'00
80 FLORIAN DIAS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 7 0'00
MAXIME FRANCOIS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
82 JONAH HAENSLER Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 7 2'00
83 LENNY NADEAU La Teste N2 1 1 0 7 2'00
84 NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 8 2'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 2 0 2 8 2'00
86 VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Saint Médard N1 13 4 9 8 4'00
87 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N1 15 10 5 8 6'00
88 ELIOTT FAUGERE Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 8 2'00
89 JEAN DELANCOIS Pessac N2 11 6 5 9 2'00
90 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 19 11 8 9 2'00
91 CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
92 JIMMY FERREZ Anglet Elite 18 9 9 9 8'00
93 KARL DELANGHE Pessac N2 3 0 3 9 12'00
94 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Montpellier N2 2 2 0 9 6'00
95 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N1 13 9 4 9 14'00
96 ROMAIN GABILLET Anglet Elite 11 7 4 9 6'00
97 ALEXIS CODEVELLE Colomiers 9 6 3 9 20'00
98 CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 4'00
99 PIERRE LENAIN Pessac N2 3 2 1 10 6'00
GWENAEL GAICH Toulouse N1 7 2 5 10 2'00
101 THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 4 1 3 10 10'00
102 TOM COHEN Toulouse N1 0 0 0 10 14'00
LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
104 JURAJ OZORAK Montpellier N2 14 5 9 10 8'00
105 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 16 10 6 10 4'00
106 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 7 3 4 10 8'00
107 ROMAIN CERNEAU Montpellier N2 10 7 3 10 19'00
108 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Toulouse N1 6 5 1 10 0'00
109 BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 4 1 3 10 10'00
110 JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
111 HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 25 10 15 10 8'00
112 KEVIN CODEVELLE Colomiers 13 7 6 10 17'00
113 MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers 6 6 0 11 8'00
114 REMI SAES Toulouse N1 3 2 1 11 0'00
115 ALEXANDRE DEVAUX Anglet Elite 0 0 0 11 20'00
116 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 3 2 1 11 8'00
117 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N1 2 1 1 11 0'00
118 ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
119 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 5 4 1 11 18'00
120 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 6 3 3 11 46'00
121 SEBASTIEN SABINEU Colomiers 0 0 0 11 0'00
122 PAUL DEMARS Montpellier N2 21 15 6 12 2'00
123 THOMAS BERNARD Pessac N2 5 5 0 12 8'00
124 AYMERIC MALLET Pessac N2 1 1 0 12 18'00
125 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N1 3 0 3 12 0'00
126 VINCENT AUBERY Saint Médard N1 7 3 4 12 2'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers 4 3 1 12 14'00
128 CLEMENT BERNARDET La Teste N2 8 5 3 12 24'00
129 DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI La Teste N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers 1 0 1 12 8'00
131 SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers 3 1 2 12 4'00
132 BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N1 0 0 0 12 2'00
BASTIEN RAGE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 12 2'00
134 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Bordeaux N1 7 6 1 12 6'00
135 GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers 7 4 3 13 2'00
136 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux N1 16 6 10 13 12'00
137 ADRIEN ROUL La Teste N2 16 8 8 13 31'00
138 CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 6 1 5 13 0'00
139 JEAN CLAUDE MALLET Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
140 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N1 17 8 9 13 20'00
141 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU La Teste N2 3 2 1 13 10'00
142 NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers 1 1 0 13 0'00
HERVE LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 13 0'00
144 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 35 19 16 13 24'00
145 GREGOIRE WALTER Bordeaux N1 5 2 3 13 16'00
146 LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet Elite 9 7 2 13 4'00
147 YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
149 RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 17 15 2 13 10'00
150 MATHIEU BABONNEAU Toulouse N1 16 10 6 13 20'00
151 ANTOINE BARTHE Colomiers 7 6 1 13 12'00
152 TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 9 4 5 13 8'00
153 MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 10 8 2 13 33'00
154 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 26 21 5 13 10'00
155 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 10 7 3 13 12'00
156 KEVIN LANDABOURE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 13 14'00
157 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
158 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 15 8 7 13 14'00
159 PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
160 LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 7 3 4 13 14'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 5 3 2 13 20'00
162 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 35 16 19 13 4'00
163 SCOTT CORY Anglet Elite 7 6 1 14 22'00
164 BENJAMIN URIOT Bordeaux N1 3 1 2 14 8'00
165 MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier N2 15 9 6 14 4'00
166 THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Colomiers 10 7 3 14 18'00
167 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 27 11 16 14 34'00
168 MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 21 17 4 14 10'00
169 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 3 1 2 14 14'00
170 THEO OUVRARD Saint Médard N1 24 9 15 14 41'00
171 GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac N2 9 4 5 14 38'00
172 QUENTIN JUST Saint Médard N1 18 13 5 14 2'00
173 YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier N2 26 16 10 14 16'00
174 TOM GRAT-GUIRAUTE Pessac N2 5 3 2 14 18'00
ANTTON SAENZ Anglet Elite 8 3 5 14 26'00
176 PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard N1 3 1 2 14 6'00
177 ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac N2 20 14 6 14 41'00
178 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 28 20 8 14 16'00
179 JORDANE RIFFAULT La Teste N2 1 1 0 14 12'00
180 THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
LAURENT NGUYEN Colomiers 0 0 0 14 0'00
182 SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers 9 6 3 14 18'00
183 PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 50 31 19 14 10'00
184 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers 6 3 3 14 54'00
185 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 27 23 4 14 32'00
186 KEVIN BLAYE La Teste N2 8 4 4 14 20'00
187 BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
188 ANTOINE CORDIER Montpellier N2 14 6 8 14 32'00
189 RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 8 4 4 14 8'00