Coupe de de France Homme / 1/16 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MARTIN FIALA Garges N3 9 5 4 1 2'00
2 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 7 3 4 1 0'00
3 JAKUB CIK Anglet Elite 6 4 2 1 0'00
4 ADAM PRIBYL Garges N3 5 5 0 1 0'00
5 JIRKA DROBNY EPERNAY ELITE 5 4 1 1 0'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET EPERNAY ELITE 5 4 1 1 0'00
7 MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII Elite 5 3 2 1 2'00
CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 5 3 2 1 2'00
9 PIERRE-YVES ALBERT Angers N3 5 2 3 1 0'00
CHARLIE GODANO Paris XIII Elite 5 2 3 1 0'00
11 ZACK PETTERSSON Angers N3 5 1 4 1 0'00
12 JAKUB NOVAK Vierzon Elite 4 4 0 1 2'00
13 MAXIME HERAUT Paris XIII Elite 4 3 1 1 0'00
14 LUKAS NOVAK Vierzon Elite 4 2 2 1 0'00
TOMAS ZDRAHAL Bourges N2 4 2 2 1 0'00
THIBAULT LAMBERT Villeneuve Elite 4 2 2 1 0'00
17 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Rethel Elite 4 1 3 1 0'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN EPERNAY ELITE 4 1 3 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR Paris XIII Elite 4 1 3 1 2'00
20 LOIC REVEILLAS Grand Lemps N2 3 3 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 1 0'00
LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 3 3 0 1 0'00
BRYAN SAUTEREAU Angers N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
JOONAS PARVIAINEN Cholet N1 3 3 0 1 0'00
LOUIS TRAN EPERNAY ELITE 3 3 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Varces N2 3 3 0 1 0'00
27 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 3 2 1 1 2'00
NATAN VRABLIK Villeneuve Elite 3 2 1 1 2'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 1 2'00
GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 3 2 1 1 0'00
REMI BRENIER Montchavin N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
34 JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Angers N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
ROBIN PALVADEAU Cholet N1 3 1 2 1 6'00
HUGO VITOU Garges N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
39 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Grenoble Elite 3 0 3 1 2'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 3 0 3 1 0'00
41 RYAN WASS-TURSICK Villeneuve Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAGE Caen Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons Laffitte N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 2 2 0 1 2'00
MORGAN MARAIS Angers N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 2 2 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM GARNACHE Besançon N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
JULIEN ESTEBANEZ Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Rethel Elite 2 2 0 1 2'00
THOMAS PANATIER Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
55 DROUMANE RIOLINE Asnières N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces N2 2 1 1 1 4'00
ARTHUR LEBRETON Cherbourg N1 2 1 1 1 4'00
THOMAS MUNOZ Besançon N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATEO PATURE EPERNAY ELITE 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 2 1 1 1 4'00
MATTEO MAUJEAN EPERNAY ELITE 2 1 1 1 0'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice 2 1 1 1 2'00
ENZO RENOU Caen Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
ROMEO SAMYN Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 1 2'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
MAREK LOSKOT Rethel Elite 2 1 1 1 2'00
JAKUB BERNAD EPERNAY ELITE 2 1 1 1 2'00
MICHAEL RUZICKA Bourges N2 2 1 1 1 4'00
ZAKARY HARRISON Angers N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
75 BENJAMIN BELLOTTE Angers N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Asnières N2 2 0 2 1 2'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 2 0 2 1 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Maisons Laffitte N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 2 0 2 1 0'00
THOMAS ROGE EPERNAY ELITE 2 0 2 1 0'00
83 HUGO BACQUET Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMY HARD Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
RAFIK MADI Caen Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Varces N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
WALTER CHRISTL Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
MARTIN GALETKA Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 4'00
MICHAEL MORYL Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
SHANE ANTHONY FOX Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
LOIC FOUSSIER Antony N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
LEO SCHEDID Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL ROUX Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRICK FABRE Montchavin N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL-ANTOINE TAULE Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 4'00
VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
RICHARD AIMONETTO Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
STEPHEN BONNE Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT DENAIN Cherbourg N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
PABLO PEREZ Angers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL STOFFAES Moreuil N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 1 1 0 1 12'00
YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LAURENT Cherbourg N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 1 1 0 1 2'00
ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO HORNBECK Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME DURANTON Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
128 BERTRAND LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Anglet Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT BILLY Cherbourg N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Varces N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 1 0 1 1 18'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 16'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
DONATIEN RECH Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEVEN CONSO Nice 1 0 1 1 0'00
BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 1 0 1 1 4'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 1 0 1 1 16'00
NICOLAS VACOSSIN Amiens N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet Elite 1 0 1 1 2'00
COREY HODGE EPERNAY ELITE 1 0 1 1 0'00
WILLY VALAIZE Nice 1 0 1 1 2'00
BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME ANDRE Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
TYLER SCHOFIELD EPERNAY ELITE 1 0 1 1 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Bourges N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
KEVIN BRENIER Montchavin N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN VIAL Nice 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet Elite 1 0 1 1 2'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT BELOT Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 2'00
CYRIL BASSET Varces N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
GEROME GUERIN Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 2'00
ROMAN LEBRET Pont de Metz N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
ILLAN FARMER Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Rethel Elite 1 0 1 1 4'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANGE BOITARD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTINE GARCIA Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GONZALEZ Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO MARQUET CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GERDY Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS VAN DE WALLE Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 16'00
ANTHONY BEGUIN EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN PORTIER Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT GINIER Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
LEO GRICOURT Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDDY DUGAS EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT ROCQUET Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PROTAIN Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK SAUTEREAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO HENRY Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN FAYAULT EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DUCHEMIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO FAUCHERAND Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC BESSON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MARTEL Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN VITTECOQ Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELY DEBARD Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
EVAN RICHARD Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
AUGUSTIN POCHOL Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY GOURAUD CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL CUESTA Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN MARIE BRENIER Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
LUCAS RAMBOUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUISON BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
SUNIL MOUHAJIR Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRICE ORSET Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TITOUAN BILY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHARREAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JORON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR POUSSART Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
IDA ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CARON Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO THIBARON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
ADRIEN JOSSE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
COLEEN MARTINEZ Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOM ACHARD-LOMBARD Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL BERQUET Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS JOLLY Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE GAUTHIER CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VAVASSEUR Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK COURCY Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PACCOT Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOM CHERIOUX Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SACHA FOURE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
LEA MULLENDER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME GOURDON Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BELLES Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KYLE SHARKE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS DISCAZAUX Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN LE MOINE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
KAMIL SKACEL Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL CADORET Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAL VICH Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN SILVAND Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN AIME Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID LUQUET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS SPINASANTA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN BOUVIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON GARAIT Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE ROUX Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSEF KARLIK Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALLAN FERREIRA Nice 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE LOUIS LUSSON Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SACHA JEAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS BURES Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
ERIC HERNANDEZ Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AVOINE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BARBE EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN ORY Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT UGUEN Antony N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY LE GALLIC Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEVRET Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIAL GALLOIS Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT BLONDE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VIRGIL JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURORE GAUTHIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RENAUD PINSON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KAMAL MADI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR BOURET CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 10'00
THEO LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PINEL Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DEFRANCE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SURHOMME Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERNARD SEGUY Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MASSART Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE ROGALA Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LIEUCHY Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
SIMON BOONE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD POTTIER Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBAN WATELET Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT JACQUELINE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Angers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL GIEN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC PUGIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC HAMON Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN DUCOROY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 12'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO FONTANILLE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FAVE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE CORBIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR GARCIA Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 10'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FATHI KHAZOUR Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN DUPONT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY LEBIEZ Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BOIZEAU Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE BOIZEAU Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN MORTESSAGNE Cherbourg N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS GRAVE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
NEDELEC LECOQ CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORA GUINBERTEAU Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL BELLANGER Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ENZO MACRI Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
MARTIN LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN POISSON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO DELABRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BARAIS CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 16'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN CHICHE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEX SPILEMONT Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT BIONDI CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAEL BUDIARTHA Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURINE CRUAUD Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Antony N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL EMERY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DELL OLIO Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEONARD BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HUGOT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN CARBUNESCO EPERNAY ELITE 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 32'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00