Roller Hockey
Rink Hockey
Open Menu
Ligue Elite
Finale
1/2
1/4
Barrage
Championnat Elite
N1
Finale
1/2
1/4
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Finale - Varces
1/2
S5 - Viry-Chatillon
S6 - Grenoble
1/4
S1 - Montigny les Metz
S2 - Varces
S3 - Bordeaux
S4 - Lille
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Finale - Tarbes
1/2
S 9 - Moreuil
S10 - Tours
S11 - Valence
S12 - Lyon
1/4
S1 Angers
S2 Cergy
S3 Pont de Metz
S4 Tourcoing
S5 Thyez
S6 Nice
S7 Tarbes
S8 Bourges
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Coupe de de France Homme
1/128
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale
PN
Finale - Reims
1/2
Brest
La Teste
Mouilleron le captif
st Jean de la Ruelle
AURA
Bretagne
Centre
Finale de Zone
Grand Est
Finale de Zone
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
IDF P
Playoff
Playdown
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale de Zone
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Occitanie
PACA
Réunion
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Pays de Loire
Régional
AURA
Régional 1
Régional 2
Hauts de France
Poule Sud
Poule Nord
IDF R
Playoffs
1/4 de finale
finale
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule A
Poule B
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Loisirs
IDF L
finale
Poule A
Poule B
Féminine
finale N1
finale N2
N1 poule A
N1 poule B
N2 poule A
N2 poule B
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Coupe de France Féminine
Finale
1/8
1/4
1/2
Senior
U22
U17
U15
U13
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
Accueil
Ligue Elite
Finale
1/2
1/4
Barrage
Championnat Elite
N1
Finale
1/2
1/4
Poule A
Poule B
N2
Finale - Varces
1/2
S5 - Viry-Chatillon
S6 - Grenoble
1/4
S1 - Montigny les Metz
S2 - Varces
S3 - Bordeaux
S4 - Lille
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
N3
Finale - Tarbes
1/2
S 9 - Moreuil
S10 - Tours
S11 - Valence
S12 - Lyon
1/4
S1 Angers
S2 Cergy
S3 Pont de Metz
S4 Tourcoing
S5 Thyez
S6 Nice
S7 Tarbes
S8 Bourges
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Coupe de de France Homme
1/128
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale
PN
Finale - Reims
1/2
Brest
La Teste
Mouilleron le captif
st Jean de la Ruelle
AURA
Bretagne
Centre
Finale de Zone
Grand Est
Finale de Zone
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Hauts de France
IDF P
Playoff
Playdown
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Finale de Zone
Poule Nord
Poule Sud
Occitanie
PACA
Réunion
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Pays de Loire
Régional
AURA
Régional 1
Régional 2
Hauts de France
Poule Sud
Poule Nord
IDF R
Playoffs
1/4 de finale
finale
Poule A
Poule B
Normandie
Poule Est
Poule Ouest
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poule A
Poule B
Poule Basse
Poule Haute
Loisirs
IDF L
finale
Poule A
Poule B
Féminine
finale N1
finale N2
N1 poule A
N1 poule B
N2 poule A
N2 poule B
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Coupe de France Féminine
Finale
1/8
1/4
1/2
Résultats
Classement
Pointeurs
Féminine / Poule A
/ Senior /
Pointeurs
#
Joueur
Équipe
Points
Buts
Passes
Matchs
Pénalités
ISABELLE RENAULT
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
2
2'00
ANOUCHKA JEGO
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
4
2'00
SANDRINE BRETEAU
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
6
0'00
JULIANA BRETEAU
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
6
4'00
PAULINE PORCHERET
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
5
4'00
THIBAULT VINCENT
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
2
0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
2
0'00
SIMON COLLE
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
6
0'00
CAPUCINE MEURDRA
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
4
0'00
10
ELODIE LANGLAIS
Chateaubriant N2
5
5
0
6
4'00
11
DIMITRI PERCHAPPE
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
1
0'00
MADELINE COLLE
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
4
0'00
NICOLAS MENARD
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
6
0'00
14
JULIE MALHERBE
RENNES
1
1
0
2
0'00
LILY BRIARD
LUC SUR MER
1
1
0
2
0'00
16
PAULINE BATON
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
1
0'00
LISA LATOUCHE
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
4
0'00
MARIE BATON
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
4
0'00
LUDIVINE BOUDAUD
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
3
2'00
CHRYSTELLE GAUTIER
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
4
6'00
MARIE ROUGIER
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
2
0'00
CYNTHIA CHEVROLLIER-MATIGNON
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
3
0'00
MARION LECONTE
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
2
0'00
LEA BROCHEREUX
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
6
0'00
25
ANTOINE LIPARI
RENNES
1
1
0
6
0'00
26
LOAR LEGENDRE-CHEVAL
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
5
4'00
DELPHINE LEPLAN
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
2
0'00
ELODIE PHLIPOT
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
6
0'00
29
ANAIS CARLO
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
2
2
0
4
4'00
30
BAPTISTE BOURREAU
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
3
0'00
GéRAUD BERRUET
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
1
0'00
ARMELLE CHOQUET
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
6
2'00
VALENTIN BOUDET
LUC SUR MER
0
0
0
2
0'00
CLEMENT CARBONNEL
RENNES
0
0
0
3
0'00
JENNIFER TERRIER
RENNES
0
0
0
5
2'00
AGNèS BROUSSEAU
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
0
0
0
6
0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBLANC
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
1
0'00
MAELYS GOURDON
Chateaubriant N2
0
0
0
4
0'00
39
NATHALIE ANDRE
LOROUX BOTTEREAU
1
1
0
6
0'00
40
CAROLINE BELLOTTE
RENNES
0
0
0
3
0'00
41
LUDIVINE DALL AGNOL
RENNES
2
1
1
2
2'00
42
MORGANE RENAUDIN
LUC SUR MER
6
5
1
4
4'00
43
TIPHAINE THIBAULT
LUC SUR MER
1
0
1
2
0'00
44
CAROLE LE DAIN
Chateaubriant N2
2
1
1
6
2'00
CLEMENTINE BEGNE
Chateaubriant N2
2
1
1
4
0'00
46
ALEXANDRA DEPINCE
LUC SUR MER
7
6
1
5
6'00
47
ELISA LANOE
Chateaubriant N2
2
1
1
2
2'00
CATHERINE BOUDET
LUC SUR MER
2
1
1
6
0'00
49
MARINE LE LOUER
LUC SUR MER
4
3
1
4
0'00
MARIE SAUDUBOIS
Chateaubriant N2
5
3
2
2
2'00
51
VICTORIA BROCHEREUX
LUC SUR MER
8
6
2
6
4'00
52
VIRGINIE TREVIER
Chateaubriant N2
6
4
2
6
0'00
53
CONSTANCE DERIENNIC
RENNES
9
7
2
6
4'00
54
MARION BOMME
Chateaubriant N2
4
2
2
6
6'00
55
AUDREY BENARD
LUC SUR MER
3
1
2
4
0'00
CHARLOTTE BEGNE
Chateaubriant N2
4
1
3
6
2'00
57
CAMILLE GANDIT
LUC SUR MER
28
25
3
6
6'00
58
CAROLE MILLET
LUC SUR MER
7
4
3
6
2'00
59
AMELIE DEROYAND
RENNES
37
33
4
5
0'00
60
MARION VALTON
RENNES
5
1
4
6
6'00
61
CELIA LANGEVIN
RENNES
7
3
4
6
4'00
62
NATHALIE GIRARD
LUC SUR MER
11
5
6
6
2'00
63
FLAVIE VERNEAU
RENNES
18
12
6
6
2'00
64
ADELINE PAINBLANC
RENNES
36
25
11
6
4'00
65
LAURINE MARIE
RENNES
47
35
12
6
2'00
66
ELODIE PIPLIN
RENNES
28
10
18
6
0'00