N2 / Poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 CEDRIC COLLIGNON Montigny les Metz N2 48 26 22 13 16'00
2 OLIVIER MELINE Montigny les Metz N2 41 23 18 14 6'00
3 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg N2 29 20 9 14 24'00
4 SEBASTIEN GRUNHERTZ Montigny les Metz N2 27 18 9 11 12'00
5 MILAN KAPACEE Paris XIII Elite 26 16 10 13 8'00
6 BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 25 20 5 12 10'00
7 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 25 19 6 11 30'00
8 MICHAEL CARVALOT Lille N3 25 11 14 14 20'00
9 EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille N3 23 14 9 14 12'00
10 JEROME BUSSENAUD Asnières N2 22 12 10 11 18'00
11 NICOLAS SZTOR Montigny les Metz N2 21 16 5 14 4'00
12 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 21 14 7 14 26'00
13 LENA RAULT Asnières N2 20 13 7 13 2'00
14 JULIEN SAUVALLE Paris XIII Elite 19 16 3 13 0'00
15 ARTHUR LANDES Asnières N2 19 13 6 6 10'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg N2 19 13 6 13 6'00
17 ALEXIS UHRYN Montigny les Metz N2 18 7 11 14 6'00
18 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 16 8 8 13 14'00
19 CLEMENT PETRE Lille N3 15 10 5 11 8'00
20 HERVE MACQUET Lille N3 15 9 6 10 10'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Paris XIII Elite 15 9 6 6 16'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 15 9 6 9 16'00
23 JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE Lille N3 14 12 2 9 6'00
24 YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien L 14 8 6 14 26'00
25 THEO LE DU Asnières N2 14 6 8 13 14'00
26 DAMIEN ROBERT Lille N3 13 9 4 14 26'00
27 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 13 8 5 12 12'00
28 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 13 7 6 10 6'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille N3 13 7 6 12 4'00
30 ARNAUD LETANG Paris XIII Elite 13 3 10 12 18'00
31 JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille N3 12 9 3 10 16'00
32 CYRIL CAILLIEUX Asnières N2 12 6 6 10 24'00
PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien L 11 6 5 8 0'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 11 6 5 5 16'00
35 JOSEPH DUBRET Paris XIII Elite 11 4 7 13 10'00
36 DROUMANE RIOLINE Asnières N2 11 2 9 14 18'00
37 BENOIT MOUSSET Paris XIII Elite 10 8 2 10 2'00
38 SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg N2 10 6 4 13 0'00
39 ROMAN DE PREVAL Montigny les Metz N2 10 4 6 12 8'00
40 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille N3 10 1 9 12 0'00
41 WILLIAM ESCANDE Asnières N2 9 9 0 14 10'00
42 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières N2 9 6 3 9 18'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon AMSports N3 9 6 3 11 22'00
44 JEAN BAPTISTE CAMP Dijon AMSports N3 9 5 4 10 2'00
LOUIS DUBRET Paris XIII Elite 9 5 4 12 8'00
46 NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg N2 9 4 5 11 4'00
NICOLAS BEAUREGARD Strasbourg N2 9 4 5 7 6'00
SYLVAIN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL Saint Gratien L 9 4 5 9 8'00
49 ANSELME LIMIDO Montigny les Metz N2 9 3 6 14 10'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 9 3 6 10 40'00
51 AYMERIC LANG Saint Gratien L 8 7 1 9 6'00
52 FABRICE VORILLON Saint Gratien L 8 6 2 4 0'00
PETER STRAPATY Dijon AMSports N3 8 6 2 8 14'00
54 BENJAMIN DUBRET Paris XIII Elite 8 5 3 8 8'00
55 NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 8 4 4 14 2'00
JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N3 8 4 4 13 2'00
PIERRE-ANDREA PINEAU Paris XIII Elite 8 4 4 12 12'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Saint Gratien L 8 4 4 11 10'00
59 ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 8 3 5 11 56'00
60 LORY RHIN Troyes N3 8 0 8 11 17'00
61 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 7 4 3 14 6'00
ALEKSIS MAGNE Paris XIII Elite 7 4 3 7 2'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg N2 7 4 3 11 4'00
64 JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg N2 7 1 6 9 4'00
65 ELIOTT DELAGE Paris XIII Elite 6 6 0 10 6'00
66 THOMAS GILLES Strasbourg N2 6 5 1 10 8'00
67 PASCAL BRUNET Paris XIII Elite 6 4 2 5 20'00
NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Saint Gratien L 6 4 2 8 12'00
YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 6 4 2 10 2'00
70 JEAN BENOIT FUCHS Strasbourg N2 6 3 3 7 8'00
71 MARTIN LE DU Asnières N2 6 2 4 11 14'00
NICOLAS GINDER Troyes N3 6 2 4 14 20'00
73 BRICE MIOLANE Dijon AMSports N3 5 3 2 5 8'00
74 THOMAS DORT Strasbourg N2 4 4 0 4 4'00
75 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Saint Gratien L 4 3 1 14 12'00
PAUL BICHON Paris XIII Elite 4 3 1 7 4'00
NICOLAS FLUCK Strasbourg N2 4 3 1 13 42'00
78 DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 4 2 2 6 2'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 4 2 2 13 10'00
80 ANTOINE KLEIN Lille N3 4 1 3 12 2'00
ERIC WOLFF Montigny les Metz N2 4 1 3 12 6'00
82 AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 3 3 0 10 6'00
MATHIAS ROUGET Lille N3 3 3 0 5 0'00
84 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 3 2 1 6 6'00
SYLVAIN LORENZINI Montigny les Metz N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
86 NICOLAS LEVRET Dijon AMSports N3 3 1 2 11 6'00
87 GUILLAUME MAUCOURT Montigny les Metz N2 3 0 3 10 8'00
VINCENT SILVESTRO Paris XIII Elite 3 0 3 2 0'00
89 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 2 2 0 7 50'00
YANN LE DUFF Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 5 8'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 5 2'00
JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 7 4'00
93 GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg N2 2 1 1 10 6'00
JIMMY MENOUX Strasbourg N2 2 1 1 11 0'00
DENIS MATE Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 12 6'00
THEO GAUDIN Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 3 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN Asnières N2 2 1 1 11 4'00
QUENTIN SILVAND Dijon AMSports N3 2 1 1 13 18'00
99 FREDERIC BASTIAN Strasbourg N2 2 0 2 2 2'00
100 RODOLPHE CHEVAUX Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 7 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
GREG MELIX Troyes N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHER DEHAN Strasbourg N2 1 1 0 4 14'00
105 MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 11 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 6 0'00
LUDOVIC GERMACK Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
LUDOVIC CAMPINO Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
ANTOINE CORBIN Asnières N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
LOUIS LEMAIRE Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
LEO MOUSLER Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 14 2'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DEMOULIN Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
VINCENT PETTINATO Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE CONDE Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 14 20'00
MATHIEU MARSAULT Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 8 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
ALEXANDRE MILETITCH Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 8 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN PETIT Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 12 0'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 13 10'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT HUBERT Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO CLEMENT Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 10 0'00
MAEL RAVENEL Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 9 0'00
CEDRIC VITALI Troyes N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 10 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 13 2'00
DAVID BAECHLE Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Asnières N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
KYLE SHARKE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JACQUINOT Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
SIMON GARAIT Asnières N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
LAURA CASTILLO AGUDELO Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN ROUILLER Lille N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
ADRIEN HAAS Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN CHICHE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JEREMY MARCHAND Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 8 8'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS BAREK Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GREGOIRE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
TANGUY-NATCHIMINE SANGALLI Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ELOI LINDAS Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
CHARLES VERNEY Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS MEYER Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HOURDEAU Lille N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERALDINE FISCHESSER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENCE LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS ESCARZAGA Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND Lille N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
LOUIS LASPERCHES Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM KORDAS Troyes N3 0 0 0 7 4'00
MANUEL CUESTA Asnières N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
MARINE CHARRIER Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER KORDAS Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00