N1 / Poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
DANIEL DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
MATHIAS MARRILLET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
RENAUD GERMANO REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
PHILIPPE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
LAURENT BLONDE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY VERVOORT PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 7 6'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX ROUEN N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
MICKAEL GIEN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC PUGIN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
ROMAIN DUCROT COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 2'00
MAXIME GAMBU ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID BESANCON N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
ARNAUD FASSOTTE REIMS N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
EDDY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
BRUNO AVISSE BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN ROUEN N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
CHRISTINE GARCIA RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALAIN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
VINCENT GERDY BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM COURROUX REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
HUGO WURTZ REIMS N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
MEZIAN ADDI ROUEN N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
QUENTIN DUCLOY REIMS N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
PATRICE SCHMIT BESANCON N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN DANTAN PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 12 6'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO RODRIGUES REIMS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MANON LEPRINCE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 0 0 0 11 30'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
THEO LE RUDULIER COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
ERIC AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC CHOTEAU PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
THOMAS JORON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BILLORE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
ADRIEN ROMAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
THEO THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
DANIEL THERY SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
NELLY PEGARD PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNOULT ROUEN N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
TOUSSAINT MAMBO ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERARD VALLET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NICODEME REIMS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PONCET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE BRUCHE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYNTHIA KHALIL COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALAIN BICHOT SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
STEPHANE THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER PONT DE METZ N1 1 0 1 11 16'00
THIBAULT LIBET MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 6 4'00
JEAN LOPEZ REIMS N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN DUPONT REIMS N1 1 0 1 14 0'00
73 VICTOR BUREAU SEYNOD N1 1 1 0 6 4'00
ROMAIN ESTERMAN REIMS N1 1 1 0 4 4'00
LOIC GUEUDIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 1 0 7 6'00
HUGO CONNEBERT ROUEN N1 1 1 0 12 0'00
77 MICHAEL COMPARET COLLEGIEN N1 2 0 2 12 14'00
78 QUENTIN HORST ROUEN N1 2 1 1 13 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL SEYNOD N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
MICHAEL DASSEVILLE COLLEGIEN N1 2 1 1 14 6'00
81 LOIC BESSON RIS ORANGIS N1 2 2 0 8 8'00
CLEMENT MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 2 2 0 13 20'00
83 ROMAIN GUILLET COLLEGIEN N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL SEYNOD N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
85 MATTHIEU DE PORTES MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3 1 2 8 4'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 12 4'00
DORIAN AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 3 1 2 13 32'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 14 10'00
89 CELIAN LAMIRAY ROUEN N1 3 2 1 11 6'00
ANTOINE PAUL COLLEGIEN N1 3 2 1 9 4'00
QUENTIN BLANCHOT RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 11 2'00
93 JORDAN STROHMAYER RIS ORANGIS N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE PEREZ COLLEGIEN N1 3 3 0 10 10'00
95 AURORE GAUTHIER RIS ORANGIS N1 4 1 3 14 6'00
RICHARD BURNY COLLEGIEN N1 4 1 3 13 18'00
97 ALBAN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 4 2 2 4 0'00
AURELIEN ORTEGA RIS ORANGIS N1 4 2 2 11 2'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN SEYNOD N1 4 2 2 7 2'00
100 FLORIAN FAYAULT REIMS N1 4 3 1 6 20'00
CLEMENT GAY SEYNOD N1 4 3 1 6 40'00
BRETT GUERARD RIS ORANGIS N1 4 3 1 9 0'00
PAUL BELLANGER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 14 4'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 9 6'00
105 SOPHIE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 5 1 4 14 2'00
106 FABIEN SAULNIER RIS ORANGIS N1 5 2 3 13 12'00
107 JEROME DURANTON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 3 2 7 4'00
MATHIEU COPPIN PONT DE METZ N1 5 3 2 14 4'00
109 ALLAN LABREUX ROUEN N1 5 4 1 13 4'00
110 JEREMY LEROUX ROUEN N1 5 5 0 13 4'00
111 ANTOINE FEUVRAY MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 6 1 5 13 8'00
112 ADRIEN DIGARD ROUEN N1 6 2 4 8 22'00
AHMED SOUAK ROUEN N1 6 2 4 13 6'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI BESANCON N1 6 2 4 11 6'00
115 JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT BESANCON N1 6 3 3 8 6'00
116 NATHAN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 6 5 1 14 8'00
HUGO GERMANO REIMS N1 6 5 1 11 8'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE SEYNOD N1 6 5 1 14 14'00
119 PIERRE DEFRANCE SEYNOD N1 7 2 5 11 6'00
120 ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 7 4 3 8 6'00
121 ARTHUR SAMYN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 1 7 13 42'00
122 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD RIS ORANGIS N1 8 3 5 12 4'00
THOMAS MUNOZ BESANCON N1 9 3 6 14 22'00
YANN PIVRON SEYNOD N1 9 3 6 14 14'00
125 VALENTIN DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 9 4 5 6 2'00
126 KEVIN POISSON PONT DE METZ N1 9 5 4 11 10'00
ANTOINE GILLET BESANCON N1 9 5 4 12 12'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 9 5 4 11 24'00
129 NICOLAS VERGER SEYNOD N1 9 6 3 13 23'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL COLLEGIEN N1 9 6 3 12 28'00
131 GUILLAUME BLANC SEYNOD N1 9 7 2 13 28'00
132 WILLIAM GARNACHE BESANCON N1 10 5 5 14 2'00
133 VALENTIN BOUSQUET COLLEGIEN N1 10 7 3 14 4'00
134 TERRY DUMONT REIMS N1 10 9 1 6 8'00
135 JORDAN LALLEMENT REIMS N1 11 4 7 14 20'00
136 ROMAIN VERGER SEYNOD N1 12 5 7 14 12'00
JULIEN MARECHAL COLLEGIEN N1 12 5 7 9 16'00
138 BENOIT MULLER REIMS N1 12 7 5 13 34'00
139 ROMAN LEBRET PONT DE METZ N1 12 10 2 12 4'00
140 AUGUSTIN LANCE SEYNOD N1 13 8 5 10 8'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA COLLEGIEN N1 13 8 5 13 22'00
142 SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 13 10 3 14 8'00
143 THEO GAUTHIER BESANCON N1 13 11 2 13 8'00
144 LEO SCHEDID BESANCON N1 14 5 9 12 22'00
145 XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL ROUEN N1 14 7 7 13 44'00
146 VIRGILE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 14 10 4 14 32'00
147 JEREMY HARD PONT DE METZ N1 14 11 3 11 12'00
148 PIERRE CAUDRON PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 8 2'00
ANTOINE CAGNART PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 9 26'00
150 LUKAS FRANK BESANCON N1 15 10 5 13 4'00
REMI MARTINET SEYNOD N1 15 10 5 14 12'00
152 YANN DUPONT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 15 12 3 13 22'00
153 FLORIAN DUPUIS MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 16 4 12 13 24'00
154 NICOLAS BOUCHERE RIS ORANGIS N1 16 8 8 13 24'00
155 ANTOINE RAYAPIN RIS ORANGIS N1 17 6 11 14 6'00
156 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 10 7 13 12'00
157 FLORENT BOYER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 11 6 14 6'00
158 VINCENT GUEZOU ROUEN N1 18 7 11 11 4'00
159 VALENTIN SPLINGART REIMS N1 18 13 5 14 10'00
160 MICHAEL MORYL PONT DE METZ N1 19 9 10 13 4'00
161 GAETAN PETRIEUX PONT DE METZ N1 21 5 16 13 10'00
162 GAETAN PORTIER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 22 14 8 12 22'00
ALEXEI GERARDIN REIMS N1 22 14 8 14 16'00
164 XAVIER RABY ROUEN N1 23 15 8 11 14'00
165 NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 25 11 14 14 8'00
166 STEPHEN BONNE RIS ORANGIS N1 25 16 9 14 12'00
167 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX ROUEN N1 29 21 8 11 40'00
168 JIMMY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 29 23 6 14 20'00
169 ANGE BOITARD RIS ORANGIS N1 30 21 9 13 48'00
170 THOMAS JOUHAM BESANCON N1 31 13 18 14 20'00
171 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU RIS ORANGIS N1 31 21 10 14 28'00
172 GORDON CHASSERIAUD PONT DE METZ N1 33 22 11 14 18'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT BESANCON N1 34 22 12 14 8'00
174 MATHIEU JOUHAM BESANCON N1 43 28 15 14 26'00
175 ONDREJ FIEDLER ROUEN N1 48 24 24 13 41'00