N1 / Poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 VICTOR BUREAU SEYNOD N1 1 1 0 6 4'00
2 THOMAS CRETTENAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
MATHIAS MARRILLET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
5 LOIC GUEUDIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 1 0 7 6'00
6 RENAUD GERMANO REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
PHILIPPE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
9 ROMAIN ESTERMAN REIMS N1 1 1 0 4 4'00
10 ROMAIN CARNEVALI SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
LAURENT BLONDE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY VERVOORT PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 7 6'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX ROUEN N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
MICKAEL GIEN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC PUGIN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
ROMAIN DUCROT COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 2'00
MAXIME GAMBU ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID BESANCON N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
ARNAUD FASSOTTE REIMS N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
29 CLEMENT MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 2 2 0 13 20'00
30 EDDY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
BRUNO AVISSE BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN ROUEN N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
34 HUGO CONNEBERT ROUEN N1 1 1 0 12 0'00
35 CHRISTINE GARCIA RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALAIN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
VINCENT GERDY BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM COURROUX REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
HUGO WURTZ REIMS N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
MEZIAN ADDI ROUEN N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
QUENTIN DUCLOY REIMS N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
44 LOIC BESSON RIS ORANGIS N1 2 2 0 8 8'00
45 PATRICE SCHMIT BESANCON N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN DANTAN PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 12 6'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO RODRIGUES REIMS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
49 ALEXANDRE PEREZ COLLEGIEN N1 3 3 0 10 10'00
50 MANON LEPRINCE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 0 0 0 11 30'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
THEO LE RUDULIER COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
ERIC AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC CHOTEAU PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
THOMAS JORON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
59 JEREMY LEROUX ROUEN N1 5 5 0 13 4'00
60 HUGO BILLORE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
ADRIEN ROMAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
THEO THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
DANIEL THERY SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
NELLY PEGARD PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNOULT ROUEN N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
TOUSSAINT MAMBO ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERARD VALLET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NICODEME REIMS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PONCET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE BRUCHE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYNTHIA KHALIL COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALAIN BICHOT SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
75 JORDAN STROHMAYER RIS ORANGIS N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
76 STEPHANE THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 6 4'00
78 QUENTIN BLANCHOT RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
79 MICHAEL DASSEVILLE COLLEGIEN N1 2 1 1 14 6'00
80 THIBAULT LIBET MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
81 CELIAN LAMIRAY ROUEN N1 3 2 1 11 6'00
82 QUENTIN HORST ROUEN N1 2 1 1 13 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL SEYNOD N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
84 GUILLAUME LERIDANT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 9 6'00
BRETT GUERARD RIS ORANGIS N1 4 3 1 9 0'00
86 MAXIME MERCIER PONT DE METZ N1 1 0 1 11 16'00
87 PAUL BELLANGER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 14 4'00
CLEMENT GAY SEYNOD N1 4 3 1 6 40'00
89 ANTOINE PAUL COLLEGIEN N1 3 2 1 9 4'00
DAVID CHAMPION RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 11 2'00
91 NATHAN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 6 5 1 14 8'00
92 JULIEN DUPONT REIMS N1 1 0 1 14 0'00
93 HUGO GERMANO REIMS N1 6 5 1 11 8'00
94 ALLAN LABREUX ROUEN N1 5 4 1 13 4'00
95 FLORIAN FAYAULT REIMS N1 4 3 1 6 20'00
96 JEAN LOPEZ REIMS N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
97 FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE SEYNOD N1 6 5 1 14 14'00
98 TERRY DUMONT REIMS N1 10 9 1 6 8'00
99 AURELIEN ORTEGA RIS ORANGIS N1 4 2 2 11 2'00
100 THEO GAUTHIER BESANCON N1 13 11 2 13 8'00
101 DORIAN AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 3 1 2 13 32'00
102 JEROME DURANTON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 3 2 7 4'00
MATHIEU COPPIN PONT DE METZ N1 5 3 2 14 4'00
104 THOMAS JACQUEMIN SEYNOD N1 4 2 2 7 2'00
ALBAN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 4 2 2 4 0'00
106 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 12 4'00
107 MICHAEL COMPARET COLLEGIEN N1 2 0 2 12 14'00
108 GUILLAUME BLANC SEYNOD N1 9 7 2 13 28'00
109 MATTHIEU DE PORTES MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3 1 2 8 4'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 14 10'00
111 ROMAN LEBRET PONT DE METZ N1 12 10 2 12 4'00
112 JEREMY HARD PONT DE METZ N1 14 11 3 11 12'00
113 ROMAIN GUILLET COLLEGIEN N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
114 FABIEN SAULNIER RIS ORANGIS N1 5 2 3 13 12'00
115 RICHARD BURNY COLLEGIEN N1 4 1 3 13 18'00
116 VALENTIN BOUSQUET COLLEGIEN N1 10 7 3 14 4'00
117 ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 7 4 3 8 6'00
118 SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 13 10 3 14 8'00
119 NICOLAS ROUSSEL COLLEGIEN N1 9 6 3 12 28'00
NICOLAS VERGER SEYNOD N1 9 6 3 13 23'00
121 CEDRIC DELAVAL SEYNOD N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
122 JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT BESANCON N1 6 3 3 8 6'00
123 AURORE GAUTHIER RIS ORANGIS N1 4 1 3 14 6'00
124 YANN DUPONT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 15 12 3 13 22'00
125 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 9 5 4 11 24'00
126 SOPHIE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 5 1 4 14 2'00
127 KEVIN POISSON PONT DE METZ N1 9 5 4 11 10'00
ANTOINE GILLET BESANCON N1 9 5 4 12 12'00
129 ADRIEN DIGARD ROUEN N1 6 2 4 8 22'00
AHMED SOUAK ROUEN N1 6 2 4 13 6'00
131 VIRGILE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 14 10 4 14 32'00
132 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI BESANCON N1 6 2 4 11 6'00
133 ANTOINE FEUVRAY MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 6 1 5 13 8'00
134 LUKAS FRANK BESANCON N1 15 10 5 13 4'00
135 VALENTIN DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 9 4 5 6 2'00
136 AUGUSTIN LANCE SEYNOD N1 13 8 5 10 8'00
137 REMI MARTINET SEYNOD N1 15 10 5 14 12'00
138 BENOIT MULLER REIMS N1 12 7 5 13 34'00
139 PIERRE DEFRANCE SEYNOD N1 7 2 5 11 6'00
140 VALENTIN SPLINGART REIMS N1 18 13 5 14 10'00
141 DENIS DELLA GASPERA COLLEGIEN N1 13 8 5 13 22'00
142 WILLIAM GARNACHE BESANCON N1 10 5 5 14 2'00
143 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD RIS ORANGIS N1 8 3 5 12 4'00
YANN PIVRON SEYNOD N1 9 3 6 14 14'00
145 PIERRE CAUDRON PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 8 2'00
146 THOMAS MUNOZ BESANCON N1 9 3 6 14 22'00
147 FLORENT BOYER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 11 6 14 6'00
148 JIMMY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 29 23 6 14 20'00
149 ANTOINE CAGNART PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 9 26'00
150 JULIEN MARECHAL COLLEGIEN N1 12 5 7 9 16'00
151 XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL ROUEN N1 14 7 7 13 44'00
152 ROMAIN VERGER SEYNOD N1 12 5 7 14 12'00
153 ARTHUR SAMYN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 1 7 13 42'00
154 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 10 7 13 12'00
155 JORDAN LALLEMENT REIMS N1 11 4 7 14 20'00
156 GAETAN PORTIER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 22 14 8 12 22'00
157 XAVIER RABY ROUEN N1 23 15 8 11 14'00
158 NICOLAS BOUCHERE RIS ORANGIS N1 16 8 8 13 24'00
159 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX ROUEN N1 29 21 8 11 40'00
160 ALEXEI GERARDIN REIMS N1 22 14 8 14 16'00
161 STEPHEN BONNE RIS ORANGIS N1 25 16 9 14 12'00
162 LEO SCHEDID BESANCON N1 14 5 9 12 22'00
163 ANGE BOITARD RIS ORANGIS N1 30 21 9 13 48'00
164 MICHAEL MORYL PONT DE METZ N1 19 9 10 13 4'00
165 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU RIS ORANGIS N1 31 21 10 14 28'00
166 ANTOINE RAYAPIN RIS ORANGIS N1 17 6 11 14 6'00
167 VINCENT GUEZOU ROUEN N1 18 7 11 11 4'00
168 GORDON CHASSERIAUD PONT DE METZ N1 33 22 11 14 18'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT BESANCON N1 34 22 12 14 8'00
170 FLORIAN DUPUIS MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 16 4 12 13 24'00
171 NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 25 11 14 14 8'00
172 MATHIEU JOUHAM BESANCON N1 43 28 15 14 26'00
173 GAETAN PETRIEUX PONT DE METZ N1 21 5 16 13 10'00
174 THOMAS JOUHAM BESANCON N1 31 13 18 14 20'00
175 ONDREJ FIEDLER ROUEN N1 48 24 24 13 41'00