N1 / Poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ADAM COURROUX REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
2 ADRIEN DIGARD ROUEN N1 6 2 4 8 22'00
3 ADRIEN ROMAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
4 AHMED SOUAK ROUEN N1 6 2 4 13 6'00
5 ALAIN BICHOT SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
ALAIN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
7 ALBAN DELSARTE PONT DE METZ N1 4 2 2 4 0'00
8 ALEXANDRE ARNOULT ROUEN N1 0 0 0 13 2'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
10 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 10 7 13 12'00
11 ALEXANDRE HULEUX PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 2'00
12 ALEXANDRE PEREZ COLLEGIEN N1 3 3 0 10 10'00
13 ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 7 4 3 8 6'00
14 ALEXEI GERARDIN REIMS N1 22 14 8 14 16'00
15 ALLAN LABREUX ROUEN N1 5 4 1 13 4'00
16 ANGE BOITARD RIS ORANGIS N1 30 21 9 13 48'00
17 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 14 10'00
18 ANTHONY SCHMIT BESANCON N1 34 22 12 14 8'00
19 ANTOINE CAGNART PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 9 26'00
20 ANTOINE DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 8 0'00
21 ANTOINE FEUVRAY MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 6 1 5 13 8'00
22 ANTOINE GILLET BESANCON N1 9 5 4 12 12'00
23 ANTOINE PAUL COLLEGIEN N1 3 2 1 9 4'00
24 ANTOINE RAYAPIN RIS ORANGIS N1 17 6 11 14 6'00
25 ARNAUD FASSOTTE REIMS N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
26 ARTHUR SAMYN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 8 1 7 13 42'00
27 AUGUSTIN LANCE SEYNOD N1 13 8 5 10 8'00
28 AURELIEN ORTEGA RIS ORANGIS N1 4 2 2 11 2'00
29 AURORE GAUTHIER RIS ORANGIS N1 4 1 3 14 6'00
30 BAPTISTE BRUCHE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
31 BENOIT MULLER REIMS N1 12 7 5 13 34'00
32 BRETT GUERARD RIS ORANGIS N1 4 3 1 9 0'00
33 BRUNO AVISSE BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL SEYNOD N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
CEDRIC PUGIN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
36 CELIAN LAMIRAY ROUEN N1 3 2 1 11 6'00
37 CHRIS CHATEL SEYNOD N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
38 CHRISTINE GARCIA RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
40 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD RIS ORANGIS N1 8 3 5 12 4'00
41 CHRISTOPHE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NICODEME REIMS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
43 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX ROUEN N1 29 21 8 11 40'00
44 CLEMENT GAY SEYNOD N1 4 3 1 6 40'00
45 CLEMENT MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 2 2 0 13 20'00
46 CYNTHIA KHALIL COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
DANIEL THERY SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
50 DAVID CHAMPION RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 11 2'00
51 DENIS DELLA GASPERA COLLEGIEN N1 13 8 5 13 22'00
52 DOMINIQUE JOUHAM BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
53 DORIAN AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 3 1 2 13 32'00
54 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN SEYNOD N1 9 5 4 11 24'00
55 EDDY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX ROUEN N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
ERIC AMBOURG COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
58 FABIEN SAULNIER RIS ORANGIS N1 5 2 3 13 12'00
59 FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE SEYNOD N1 6 5 1 14 14'00
60 FLORENT BOYER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 17 11 6 14 6'00
61 FLORENT CARUSO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 6 4'00
62 FLORIAN DUPUIS MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 16 4 12 13 24'00
63 FLORIAN FAYAULT REIMS N1 4 3 1 6 20'00
64 FRANCOIS DE BRITO MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 4 2'00
FRANCOIS DUBREUIL MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PONCET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
68 GAETAN PETRIEUX PONT DE METZ N1 21 5 16 13 10'00
69 GAETAN PORTIER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 22 14 8 12 22'00
70 GERARD VALLET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
71 GORDON CHASSERIAUD PONT DE METZ N1 33 22 11 14 18'00
72 GUILLAUME BLANC SEYNOD N1 9 7 2 13 28'00
73 GUILLAUME LERIDANT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 9 6'00
74 HUGO BILLORE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
75 HUGO CONNEBERT ROUEN N1 1 1 0 12 0'00
76 HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 0 0 0 11 30'00
77 HUGO GERMANO REIMS N1 6 5 1 11 8'00
78 HUGO RODRIGUES REIMS N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO WURTZ REIMS N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
JEAN LOPEZ REIMS N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
81 JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT BESANCON N1 6 3 3 8 6'00
82 JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID BESANCON N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
83 JEREMY HARD PONT DE METZ N1 14 11 3 11 12'00
84 JEREMY LEROUX ROUEN N1 5 5 0 13 4'00
85 JEREMY VERVOORT PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 7 6'00
86 JEROME DURANTON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 5 3 2 7 4'00
87 JIMMY PERSICO COLLEGIEN N1 29 23 6 14 20'00
88 JORDAN LALLEMENT REIMS N1 11 4 7 14 20'00
89 JORDAN STROHMAYER RIS ORANGIS N1 3 3 0 4 2'00
90 JORDANE CHEFFRE REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 11 8'00
JULIEN DUPONT REIMS N1 1 0 1 14 0'00
93 JULIEN MARECHAL COLLEGIEN N1 12 5 7 9 16'00
94 KEVIN DANTAN PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 12 6'00
95 KEVIN POISSON PONT DE METZ N1 9 5 4 11 10'00
96 LAURENT BLONDE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
98 LEO SCHEDID BESANCON N1 14 5 9 12 22'00
99 LOIC BESSON RIS ORANGIS N1 2 2 0 8 8'00
100 LOIC CHOTEAU PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
101 LOIC GUEUDIN MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 1 0 7 6'00
102 LUKAS FRANK BESANCON N1 15 10 5 13 4'00
103 MANON LEPRINCE PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 10 0'00
MATHIAS MARRILLET SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
105 MATHIEU COPPIN PONT DE METZ N1 5 3 2 14 4'00
106 MATHIEU JOUHAM BESANCON N1 43 28 15 14 26'00
107 MATTHIEU DE PORTES MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3 1 2 8 4'00
108 MAXIME GAMBU ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER PONT DE METZ N1 1 0 1 11 16'00
MEZIAN ADDI ROUEN N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
MICHAEL COMPARET COLLEGIEN N1 2 0 2 12 14'00
112 MICHAEL DASSEVILLE COLLEGIEN N1 2 1 1 14 6'00
113 MICHAEL MORYL PONT DE METZ N1 19 9 10 13 4'00
114 MICKAEL GIEN RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
115 NATHAN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 6 5 1 14 8'00
116 NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO REIMS N1 25 11 14 14 8'00
117 NELLY PEGARD PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
118 NICOLAS BOUCHERE RIS ORANGIS N1 16 8 8 13 24'00
119 NICOLAS FAUCHON RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
120 NICOLAS ROUSSEL COLLEGIEN N1 9 6 3 12 28'00
NICOLAS VERGER SEYNOD N1 9 6 3 13 23'00
122 ONDREJ FIEDLER ROUEN N1 48 24 24 13 41'00
123 PATRICE SCHMIT BESANCON N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
124 PAUL BELLANGER MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 4 3 1 14 4'00
125 PEDRO CLEMENTE RIS ORANGIS N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
PHILIPPE EVRARD MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
127 PIERRE CAUDRON PONT DE METZ N1 15 9 6 8 2'00
128 PIERRE DEFRANCE SEYNOD N1 7 2 5 11 6'00
129 PIERRE VINCENT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
130 QUENTIN BLANCHOT RIS ORANGIS N1 3 2 1 6 0'00
131 QUENTIN DUCLOY REIMS N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
132 QUENTIN HORST ROUEN N1 2 1 1 13 0'00
133 REMI MARTINET SEYNOD N1 15 10 5 14 12'00
134 RENAUD GERMANO REIMS N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
135 RICHARD BURNY COLLEGIEN N1 4 1 3 13 18'00
136 ROMAIN CARNEVALI SEYNOD N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
ROMAIN DUCROT COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
138 ROMAIN ESTERMAN REIMS N1 1 1 0 4 4'00
139 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU RIS ORANGIS N1 31 21 10 14 28'00
140 ROMAIN GUILLET COLLEGIEN N1 3 0 3 14 6'00
141 ROMAIN VERGER SEYNOD N1 12 5 7 14 12'00
142 ROMAN LEBRET PONT DE METZ N1 12 10 2 12 4'00
143 SOPHIE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 5 1 4 14 2'00
144 STEPHANE THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
145 STEPHEN BONNE RIS ORANGIS N1 25 16 9 14 12'00
146 SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 13 10 3 14 8'00
147 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI BESANCON N1 6 2 4 11 6'00
148 TERRY DUMONT REIMS N1 10 9 1 6 8'00
149 THEO GAUTHIER BESANCON N1 13 11 2 13 8'00
150 THEO LE RUDULIER COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
THEO THIBARON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
154 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO ROUEN N1 3 1 2 12 4'00
155 THOMAS CRETTENAND BESANCON N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
156 THOMAS JACQUEMIN SEYNOD N1 4 2 2 7 2'00
157 THOMAS JORON PONT DE METZ N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
158 THOMAS JOUHAM BESANCON N1 31 13 18 14 20'00
159 THOMAS MUNOZ BESANCON N1 9 3 6 14 22'00
160 TOUSSAINT MAMBO ROUEN N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
VALENTIN BELLENGUEZ-LAVIN ROUEN N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
162 VALENTIN BOUSQUET COLLEGIEN N1 10 7 3 14 4'00
163 VALENTIN CHANTELOUBE COLLEGIEN N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
164 VALENTIN DEMARET PONT DE METZ N1 9 4 5 6 2'00
165 VALENTIN SPLINGART REIMS N1 18 13 5 14 10'00
166 VICTOR BUREAU SEYNOD N1 1 1 0 6 4'00
167 VINCENT GERDY BESANCON N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
168 VINCENT GUEZOU ROUEN N1 18 7 11 11 4'00
169 VINCENT PIGUET BESANCON N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
170 VIRGILE CAPITAINE REIMS N1 14 10 4 14 32'00
171 WILLIAM GARNACHE BESANCON N1 10 5 5 14 2'00
172 XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL ROUEN N1 14 7 7 13 44'00
173 XAVIER RABY ROUEN N1 23 15 8 11 14'00
174 YANN DUPONT MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 15 12 3 13 22'00
175 YANN PIVRON SEYNOD N1 9 3 6 14 14'00