Coupe de France Hommes / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble 17 12 5 4 4'00
2 MARTIN FIALA Garges N3 17 11 6 4 4'00
3 KAMIL SKACEL Rethel 16 9 7 4 2'00
4 KARL GABILLET Rethel 16 8 8 4 2'00
5 ALEXANDRE NAUD Rethel 15 12 3 4 4'00
6 ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet 15 9 6 3 14'00
7 MAXIME COLAS Rethel 15 8 7 4 2'00
8 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel 15 3 12 4 2'00
9 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Viry 13 9 4 3 0'00
BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 13 9 4 5 2'00
11 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 13 6 7 3 7'00
12 ALES CHAMRAD Rethel 11 9 2 4 2'00
13 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence N3 11 7 4 4 0'00
14 JAKUB CIK Rouen 11 6 5 4 2'00
JOONAS PARVIAINEN Cholet 11 6 5 3 12'00
16 FRANCK BAUD Thonon N3 10 9 1 3 6'00
17 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble 10 7 3 5 6'00
PACO ROBIN La Teste 10 7 3 3 0'00
19 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 10 5 5 3 4'00
20 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 10 3 7 4 0'00
21 JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble 10 2 8 5 6'00
22 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 9 8 1 4 4'00
MORGAN MARAIS Angers N3 9 8 1 5 4'00
24 JEREMY PRADEL Montpellier 9 7 2 2 0'00
BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Toulouse N3 A 9 7 2 2 0'00
26 JUSTIN GODARD Rennes EC N3 9 6 3 2 12'00
27 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 9 5 4 4 18'00
KYLE JOSEPH ALDRICH Villeneuve 9 5 4 2 4'00
DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
30 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 9 4 5 2 2'00
31 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Viry 9 3 6 3 6'00
32 COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens N3 8 8 0 3 4'00
33 MAEL DALL ACQUA Charle 8 7 1 2 0'00
34 JIMMY LEBIEZ Cherbourg 8 6 2 2 2'00
DONATIEN RECH Thyez N3 8 6 2 3 4'00
36 ZACK PETTERSSON Epernay PN 1 8 5 3 2 4'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Viry 8 5 3 3 0'00
38 PIERRE-YVES ALBERT Angers N3 8 4 4 5 2'00
CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 8 4 4 5 12'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN La Teste 8 4 4 3 2'00
41 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 8 2 6 4 4'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 8 2 6 3 4'00
43 PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel 8 1 7 4 8'00
44 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 7 7 0 3 6'00
45 TITOUAN BILY La Teste 7 6 1 3 6'00
JAKUB NOVAK Vierzon 7 6 1 2 0'00
47 MARC PUIFOURCAT Dourdan PN 7 5 2 2 6'00
TERRY DUMONT Epernay PN 1 7 5 2 2 0'00
49 TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 7 4 3 2 4'00
YANNICK GALIBERT Montpellier 7 4 3 2 6'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Rethel 7 4 3 4 0'00
52 YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble 7 3 4 5 12'00
53 AXEL CAPITAINE Charle 7 2 5 2 0'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet 7 2 5 3 2'00
55 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 6 6 0 3 0'00
FABIEN LEROY Nancy 6 6 0 3 0'00
57 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve 6 5 1 2 4'00
XAVIER LAZZARONI Valence N3 6 5 1 3 20'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 6 5 1 3 2'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet 6 5 1 3 8'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet 6 5 1 3 6'00
SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 6 5 1 2 2'00
MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau N3 6 5 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Antony 6 5 1 2 0'00
65 HUGO VITOU Garges N3 6 4 2 3 4'00
ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux 6 4 2 3 4'00
ALEXANDRE CHAUVIERE Thyez N3 6 4 2 2 10'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 6 4 2 3 0'00
MAXIME LE CALVE Rennes EC N3 6 4 2 2 0'00
JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 6 4 2 2 0'00
71 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 6 3 3 1 0'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 6 3 3 1 0'00
ROMAIN GINIER Lyon N3 6 3 3 3 4'00
VINCENT RUCH Saint Orens N3 6 3 3 3 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne 6 3 3 3 4'00
76 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 6 2 4 4 16'00
ROMAIN THIEBEAU Nancy 6 2 4 2 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 6 2 4 3 4'00
79 REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 5 5 0 2 9'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 5 5 0 2 0'00
NEDELEC LECOQ CHATEAUBRIANT 5 5 0 2 0'00
CHARLES DANIEAU Vannes 5 5 0 2 4'00
83 JOAN KERKHOVE Grenoble 5 4 1 4 2'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Amiens 5 4 1 2 2'00
MATHIEU SORIANO Saint Bonnet 5 4 1 3 4'00
ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 5 4 1 2 2'00
JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 5 4 1 2 2'00
GABRIEL CADORET Cholet 5 4 1 3 8'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Cherbourg 5 4 1 2 0'00
LUCAS MOUSSET Caen 5 4 1 2 0'00
MAXIME COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 5 4 1 2 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours 5 4 1 3 10'00
WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Tarbes/Pau N3 5 4 1 2 4'00
96 JACKSON FAUGHT Anglet 5 3 2 2 2'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Bassan N3 5 3 2 1 4'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
ADAM PRIBYL Garges N3 5 3 2 4 2'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Rouen 5 3 2 2 2'00
ANTOINE RAGE Caen 5 3 2 2 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 5 3 2 3 6'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 5 3 2 3 4'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen 5 3 2 4 20'00
106 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 5 2 3 3 10'00
ARNAUD MERMILLON Dourdan PN 5 2 3 2 0'00
FLORIAN TOULOUSE Tarbes/Pau N3 5 2 3 2 14'00
CHARLIE GODANO Angers N3 5 2 3 5 4'00
THOMAS ROLIN La Teste 5 2 3 2 0'00
ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 2 3 4 16'00
BRYAN LE GALLIC Rennes EC N3 5 2 3 2 16'00
ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux 5 2 3 3 0'00
114 LUKAS NOVAK Vierzon 5 1 4 2 4'00
FREDERIC ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD Saint Bonnet 5 1 4 2 10'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 5 1 4 1 0'00
117 JULIEN THOMAS Garges N3 5 0 5 4 8'00
JOFFREY WATELET Amiens 5 0 5 2 0'00
119 WILLIAM GARNACHE Besançon N3 4 4 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 4 4 0 3 4'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 4 4 0 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 4 4 0 2 0'00
123 AURELIEN MARSILY Saint Orens N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
BRYAN SAUTEREAU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence N3 4 3 1 4 4'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 4 3 1 2 4'00
JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
JAKUB BERNAD Grenoble 4 3 1 3 0'00
PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 4'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
CLEMENT BELOT Caen 4 3 1 2 0'00
JEROME LAZZARONI Valence N3 4 3 1 3 8'00
PAUL FAYAULT La Rochelle N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
136 TONY CINQUET Viry 4 2 2 2 0'00
QUENTIN KHALFI Vierzon 4 2 2 2 0'00
ENZO RENOU Caen 4 2 2 2 0'00
JESS HACKETT Villeneuve 4 2 2 2 12'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Caen 4 2 2 2 0'00
ARTHUR LEBRETON Cherbourg 4 2 2 2 18'00
SEBASTIEN BORDE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 0'00
LOUIS TRAN Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE CHRETIEN Viry 4 2 2 3 4'00
145 JORDAN LALLEMENT Reims RHR 4 1 3 2 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 4 1 3 2 8'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 4 1 3 3 0'00
KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet 4 1 3 3 0'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 2 2'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII 4 1 3 2 6'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Anglet 4 1 3 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE POURNIN Cergy Pontoise N3 4 1 3 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen 4 1 3 2 2'00
154 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 4 0 4 3 4'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Angers N3 4 0 4 5 4'00
156 PIERRE LAVIE Evretz N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE GILLET Besançon N3 3 3 0 4 12'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier 3 3 0 2 0'00
JULIEN CLISSON Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 3 3 0 3 2'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Viry 3 3 0 3 4'00
JIMMY KORCIK Tours 3 3 0 3 4'00
MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg 3 3 0 1 0'00
BRICE MIOLANE Dijon AMSports N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
ALEX SPILEMONT Rethel 3 3 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon N3 3 3 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS MEYER Montigny les Metz 3 3 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
JONATHAN ROLDAN Dourdan PN 3 3 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE Lille N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN SPLINGART Reims RHR 3 3 0 2 4'00
AUGUSTIN LANCE Thyez N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND RAMOS Antibes PN 3 3 0 2 16'00
176 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne 3 2 1 3 0'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 3 2 1 5 4'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours 3 2 1 2 0'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens 3 2 1 2 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON Paris XIII 3 2 1 2 0'00
MICHAEL DECONINCK Thonon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
PIERRE FARGEOT La Rochelle N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL Rouen 3 2 1 4 18'00
VICTOR MONTEL Dourdan PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
JIMMY POSTIL Donnay N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux 3 2 1 2 0'00
MAXIME BOUREAU Rochefort N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 3 2 1 1 0'00
HUGO DELABRE Rethel 3 2 1 4 2'00
OLIVIER CALLOT Nancy 3 2 1 2 0'00
QUENTIN HORST Rouen 3 2 1 4 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 3 2 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN ORY Bourges 3 2 1 1 0'00
THEO COURTADE Pessac 3 2 1 1 0'00
VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux 3 2 1 3 0'00
VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Paris XIII 3 2 1 1 2'00
PIERRE NAVARRO Thyez N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
BENOIT MULLER Reims RHR 3 2 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN RICHARD Thonon N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Aix en Provence N3 3 2 1 1 4'00
YOAN JAUBERT Toulouse N3 A 3 2 1 2 2'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 3 18'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Bourges 3 2 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 3 2 1 2 6'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 3 2 1 4 4'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
MAXIME ANDRE Lyon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
JEROME DURANTON Rouen 3 2 1 3 4'00
MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
215 THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
BOUKARI KEITA Collegien N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux 3 1 2 3 6'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble 3 1 2 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Blagnac N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
ARNAUD HENNEQUIN Dourdan PN 3 1 2 2 2'00
PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien L 3 1 2 1 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 4'00
MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Collegien N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 3 1 2 2 2'00
GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon 3 1 2 2 2'00
ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen 3 1 2 3 4'00
LEONARD BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 3 1 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME SOLVES Blagnac N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
BENJAMIN AIME Cholet 3 1 2 2 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 3 1 2 5 4'00
ARTHUR BOURET La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
VIRGIL JULLIEN Paris XIII 3 1 2 2 2'00
THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet 3 1 2 1 0'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel 3 1 2 4 18'00
240 EDOUARD CLISSON Paris XIII 3 0 3 2 0'00
BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 3 0 3 4 0'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Antony 3 0 3 2 0'00
QUENTIN BOISSON Thyez N3 3 0 3 2 2'00
LEO BURIEZ Camon N3 A 3 0 3 2 2'00
245 ARTHUR CATTIAU Gennevilliers N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON CHATEAUBRIANT 2 2 0 2 4'00
LUC DUPIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 4'00
BENJAMIN URIOT La Teste 2 2 0 3 0'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 2 2 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANCUSO Lyon N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
LOUIS MOREAU Saint Médard 2 2 0 1 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps 2 2 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LECERF Cergy Pontoise N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BLANCHOT Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
PAUL HARDOUIN Lamballe 2 2 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Nancy 2 2 0 2 0'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Villeneuve 2 2 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
THOMAS BAZIN Juvigny N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN VION Antibes PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen 2 2 0 3 0'00
JULIEN GUYART Amiens 2 2 0 2 0'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 34'00
JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 5'00
PATRICK BRUNET Thyez N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LAURENT Cherbourg 2 2 0 2 0'00
ROLAND FINES Antibes PN 2 2 0 2 0'00
LOIC ROUSSEL Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 2 2 0 1 0'00
FRANCK GASNIER Dourdan PN 2 2 0 2 0'00
BRENDAN LE BIS Antony 2 2 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE Paris XIII 2 2 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
REMI BRENIER Montchavin N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
MAXIME HERAUT Paris XIII 2 2 0 1 2'00
MILAN BROQUET Thonon N3 2 2 0 3 0'00
280 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 12'00
DAVID DAUPHIN Dijon AMSports N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens 2 1 1 2 10'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Charle 2 1 1 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN DHALLUIN Tricastin PN 2 1 1 1 0'00
PIERRE-ANTOINE PICARD Camon N3 A 2 1 1 1 2'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 2 1 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours 2 1 1 1 0'00
THIBAULT LAMBERT Villeneuve 2 1 1 2 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN Rezé N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LUC COLIN Bassan N3 2 1 1 1 16'00
ADAM KORDAS Troyes N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
CESAR LEFRANC Montpellier 2 1 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE PEREZ Collegien N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
ROMEO SAMYN Villeneuve 2 1 1 2 0'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble 2 1 1 4 0'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 4'00
MAXIME FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE VIVIEN Montpellier 2 1 1 2 4'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET Rezé N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 2 4'00
THEO MARTIN La Chapelle N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Blagnac N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
BENOIT CANTET Rochefort N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS LETERRIER Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Garges N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
ERWANN LOISEL Valence N3 2 1 1 1 12'00
ROBIN DROGUE Grand Lemps 2 1 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD NOEL Charle 2 1 1 1 4'00
ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens 2 1 1 2 0'00
PIERRE RULLAUD Tricastin PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve 2 1 1 2 4'00
ANTOINE GONZALES Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN BITON Viry 2 1 1 2 2'00
BERTRAND CARTAYRADE Antibes PN 2 1 1 2 2'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 2 1 1 1 2'00
VALENTINO COTON Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne 2 1 1 3 6'00
ANTOINE MICHEL Rezé N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 1 12'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT UGUEN Antony 2 1 1 2 2'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
QUENTIN LEPRIZE-LAURY Lamballe 2 1 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHAPRON Valence N3 2 1 1 4 10'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 2 1 1 2 6'00
342 JULIEN LOYER Saint Orens N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
MILAN PIKHART Antibes PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
LEO SCHEDID Besançon N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Montpellier 2 0 2 2 0'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN CHATEAUBRIANT 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII 2 0 2 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 2 0 2 3 2'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 4'00
JULIEN COURAUD Caen 2 0 2 2 0'00
AYMERIC LANG Cergy Pontoise N3 2 0 2 1 2'00
DAMIEN VIDALEINQ Thonon N3 2 0 2 2 12'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DASSE Limoges N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
THIBAUT DENAIN Cherbourg 2 0 2 2 0'00
MICKAEL LECHENE Evretz N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
GUILLAUME CHALON Tours 2 0 2 2 4'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons Laffitte N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 0 2 2 16'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Donnay N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
JULIEN FAURE-BONDAT Gennevilliers N3 2 0 2 1 2'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
363 ROMAIN ESTERMAN Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble 1 1 0 3 0'00
GARY ETIENNE Antony 1 1 0 2 2'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR 1 1 0 2 0'00
THOMAS VAISON DE FONTAUBE Castelginest 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Varces 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROUXEL Tours 1 1 0 2 2'00
MAXIME CHEVET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ALEXIS RAULT Lamballe 1 1 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Varces 1 1 0 1 4'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
DENIS MATE Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT COYA Lyon N3 1 1 0 2 8'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Lille N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
DORIAN AMBOURG Collegien N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
PAUL DEMARS Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MUNOZ Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO HORNBECK Villeneuve 1 1 0 2 10'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
PAUL LECERF Donnay N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER BARTEAU La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 1 0 2 2'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
ADRIAN GLICK Dourdan PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne 1 1 0 2 2'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
THOMAS BAGUET Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 2'00
MAXIME LEVALLOIS Cherbourg 1 1 0 2 2'00
KEVO ROBELIAN Castelginest 1 1 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PACO PANNETIER Aubagne 1 1 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BOIZEAU Antony 1 1 0 2 0'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAVID DE SOUSA Bourges 1 1 0 1 2'00
MARIUS GODANO Tours 1 1 0 1 0'00
GEROME GUERIN Caen 1 1 0 2 2'00
JEREMY HARD Pont de Metz 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII 1 1 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS SZTOR Montigny les Metz 1 1 0 1 2'00
VALENTIN MOLLET Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
MICKAEL LIZEE Vannes 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE CONDE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
PIERRE VERGNAT Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS BRONDEX Thonon N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
ALAN TESSIER Vannes 1 1 0 2 0'00
JONATHAN SCHERRER Dourdan PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN GRANADOS Varces 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LEBLEU Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FELIX Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAN LEBRET Pont de Metz 1 1 0 1 0'00
GAEL CAMASSES Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ILLAN FARMER Anglet 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux 1 1 0 3 16'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
BORIS BARRE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT CHABAL Limoges N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 2 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
YANNICK SIMON Montpellier 1 1 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 1 1 0 3 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 1 10'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet 1 1 0 3 2'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 3 4'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER MARROC Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL WIART Gaillon PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
YVES PERROT Angers N3 1 1 0 5 2'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 1 1 0 3 20'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS TARENBERQUE Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 1 16'00
BRICE GORE Valence N3 1 1 0 1 12'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 3 4'00
GABRIEL ROUX Lyon N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens 1 1 0 1 2'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 1 1 0 1 12'00
LUCAS MAS Aubagne 1 1 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne 1 1 0 3 4'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 1 1 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT NAELS Lille N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS GOUDET Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
STEVEEN JEANNE Cergy Pontoise N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux 1 1 0 3 8'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 3 6'00
THEO FONTANILLE Caen 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS LUCAS Lamballe 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
HUGO GERMANO Reims RHR 1 1 0 2 0'00
JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux 1 1 0 3 0'00
PETER STRAPATY Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
HENRI LECLERC Tours 1 1 0 2 6'00
EDOUARD FOUCHER Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOHAN CHABE Dourdan PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
PASCAL ROYER Vannes 1 1 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Limoges N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LE DU Asnières 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
DYLAN PIQUET Vannes 1 1 0 1 2'00
JORDAN SEBBAK La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen 1 1 0 4 2'00
THOMAS ROGE Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN KOHLER Limoges N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN PIEU Bassan N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
STANISLAS COCETTA Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 6'00
LUDOVIC CANU Antibes PN 1 1 0 2 4'00
ARNOLD CHEVEAU Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 2 2'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet 1 1 0 2 4'00
ALEXANDRE LEHMKUHL Dourdan PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
JEREMY JULIEN Gaillon PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME GRISARD Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 2 0'00
LUCAS TAMANINI Viry 1 1 0 2 0'00
JOEVIN LORY La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
504 MAXIME LASCOUX Grenoble 1 0 1 4 2'00
REMI REMY Vannes 1 0 1 2 2'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 1 0 1 2 0'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble 1 0 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS SPINASANTA Villeneuve 1 0 1 2 2'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
GREGORY BRAUGE Antibes PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours 1 0 1 2 24'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet 1 0 1 1 0'00
JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Viry 1 0 1 2 10'00
BAPTISTE GOURDON CHATEAUBRIANT 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORAN RICHARD Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste 1 0 1 2 2'00
BENJAMIN DEROYAND Juvigny N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
GAETAN AMAND Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
WILLIAM RAVE Tours 1 0 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN LORENZINI Montigny les Metz 1 0 1 1 0'00
DROUMANE RIOLINE Asnières 1 0 1 1 0'00
VINCENT PINEL Lyon N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
JOHN HENRY PERE Limoges N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDER MACDONALD Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 1 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 2'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours 1 0 1 3 8'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard 1 0 1 1 2'00
MARTIAL GALLOIS Bourges 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME RESTOUEIX La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces 1 0 1 1 4'00
GREGORY PRABEL Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 0'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 0 1 2 12'00
BENJAMIN ORLANDINI Antibes PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
AYRTON BROCHE Montchavin N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI BRAGA Charle 1 0 1 2 0'00
MARC POLLEZ Antony 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen 1 0 1 4 2'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 1 0 1 2 4'00
SEBASTIEN CHEVALIER Cergy Pontoise N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
HERVE MACQUET Lille N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
XAVIER RABY Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JIMI LEFRANC Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEX MONDOULET Evretz N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHER COMPAIN Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
BERTRAND THIERCELIN Gaillon PN 1 0 1 1 4'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet 1 0 1 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux 1 0 1 2 2'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 1 0 1 2 6'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne 1 0 1 3 4'00
ANTOINE CORBIN Asnières 1 0 1 1 4'00
GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME HARRISSON Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 2 2'00
BENOIT JACQUELINE Cherbourg 1 0 1 2 6'00
HAROLD TEN BRAAK Anglet 1 0 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony 1 0 1 2 0'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon AMSports N3 1 0 1 1 4'00
GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 1 0 1 2 16'00
EDOUARD PIERRE Saint Bonnet 1 0 1 1 0'00
HUGO MARQUET CHATEAUBRIANT 1 0 1 2 4'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXIS UHRYN Montigny les Metz 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN DESRUT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BRACHOT Lille N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
MATTHIEU MOLON Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
MARJORIE LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL POYEN Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Rethel 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT MERMILLON Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHAEL MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE LEFEUVRE Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCA ROMAIN PRADIER Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MANUEL CUESTA Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN MARIE BRENIER Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
ERSIN DELIKAYA Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS MICHEL Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTONIN FERRARI Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER KORDAS Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LINDAS Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN MAUREL Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GERARD Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE LANOE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RICHARD Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOIC GAYPEREIRA Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUISON BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MOREUX Vannes 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE ORSET Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS TITREN Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
REMI BERNARD Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PIERRE BUCK FULLERTON Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCK DUPONT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
YANN LE CLOAREC Antibes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY RONGIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN RAILLART Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PEDRO CLEMENTE Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Asnières 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO LE RUDULIER Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BAYLACQ Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 12'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CAPELLI Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO GERARD Thonon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN SOCQUET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY LEROUX Rouen 0 0 0 3 2'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LEO VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT GUILBERT Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR TELLIER Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU SCHNEIDER Nancy 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE LAMBERT Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUMOND Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN NOEL Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BILLORE Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN GUEYDAN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT COTON Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU BALLENGHIEN Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATTHIEU YVELIN Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY CHABOD Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 18'00
ARNAUD CHHUOR Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE SAILLY Asnières 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
JONATHAN MATHIEU Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL THERY Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELODIE LANGLAIS CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL-REMY DULUC Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHIS LEGUAY Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE GELLE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE AGNEL Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE NOWICKI Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PORCHER Bourges 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC PEREZ Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CLEMENT Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VAVASSEUR Cherbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC MALLET Pessac 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL MARROC Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LECREST Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TONY JALINIER Antibes PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN VERNIER Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU MAROT Vannes 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC CAMPINO Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BARDOU Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUBIN VERDIER Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK COURCY Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOURI BONNAFFE MOITY Antibes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER REVERT Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PERET Anglet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY HUSSON Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME BUSSENAUD Asnières 0 0 0 1 2'00
BERNARD SILVESTRE Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TASSEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE DUCLOY Rethel 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNOULT Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC VITALI Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANNE GAELLE BAJUL Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES BRONDEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JUSTIN REBOURS CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOUSSAINT MAMBO Rouen 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN PASQUIER Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble 0 0 0 5 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE MAZUQUE Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE AUFRERE Tours 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS CAVORY La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE METTENS Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
JOAN GOMEZ Antibes PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KAREL MATICKA Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN DRUCKER Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER MARECAT Valence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN BILLO Limoges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN JACQUET Limoges N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FRANCOIS PASQUIER Tours 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN WALLON Cherbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS METOIS Nancy 0 0 0 2 0'00
SACHA FOURE Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE DELAPORTE Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
DANIEL BRABEC Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LERCH Nancy 0 0 0 2 0'00
YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 5'00
FABRICE MARCHETTI Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BELLES Antony 0 0 0 2 18'00
CHARLES ANTOINE FREIHER Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BAUD Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
JULIEN CARRIE Nancy 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID BAECHLE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON HEBDITCH La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-CLAUDE MALLET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES PEREIRA Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS ANDRIANASOLO Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU PEREZ Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CORDIER Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE ELIOT Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN AUCOUTURIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JACQUINOT Antibes PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHAL VICH Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIAN CASTRO Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC GRARD Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT GUERBETTE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE FONTAINE Charle 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN MICHEL Charle 0 0 0 2 0'00
FEDERICO PRATESI Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM GIGUERE Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CHAINGY Charle 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM SZYMANSKI Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
SHIN YAMAMOTO Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL GASNIER Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE Asnières 0 0 0 1 14'00
DAVID LUQUET Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS La Teste 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRICK GODET Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LANGLOIS Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE POLLET Antibes PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN BEUNAICHE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC FERON Charle 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 4'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 2 4'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN PORTERES La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD PINSON Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CHRETIEN Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU BONNEAU Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN DEFRANCE Amiens 0 0 0 1 2'00
PAUL STOFFAES Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO GENESTE Limoges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne 0 0 0 2 4'00
BERNARD SEGUY Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 0'00
AURORE GAUTHIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MASSART Cherbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE DEMAY Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROBIN GOMARD Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble 0 0 0 4 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME TETTART Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON ROUILLON Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens 0 0 0 2 2'00
LOIC HAMELIN Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
J-JACQUES BITON Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CADREN Pessac 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANDY NAVARRO Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME LIEUCHY Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARINA JALINIER Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAN RACINE Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MASSON Nancy 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC SEGUINARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GONTHIER Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID LAMBERT Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBAN WATELET Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
MARION DALZOTTO Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
YANN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHENU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL GIEN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC DANIEL Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BENOIT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN PEIGNOT Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN FAURE Limoges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN PAUL MAGALHAES Nancy 0 0 0 3 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVY DELSARD Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN DUCRET Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN JALINIER Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet 0 0 0 2 2'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
SEBASTIEN VARRIERAS Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PANATIER Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 0'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BLAYE La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 4'00
ANTOINE LEVALLOIS Cherbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PETTINATO Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GLANOIS Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLAUDE DUREL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GODEFROY Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRICE MESNIL Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble 0 0 0 5 0'00
PIERRE YVES NAUROY Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL PELE Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID BINET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS GERMOND Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MORGAN MELCHILSEN Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAFIK MADI Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY MICHELOT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
AXEL POUCHON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK BEZIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BILLY Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS BADARACCO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN LE BOULANGER Lamballe 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN BENOIT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN TRONET Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR GARCIA Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS Angers N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 6'00
CHRISTOPHER PLANCHEZ Anglet 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN GUIEAU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN POTIN Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN DUPONT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 4'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Caen 0 0 0 1 16'00
ANTOINE BOIZEAU Antony 0 0 0 1 2'00
LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LEMAINE Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Viry 0 0 0 1 12'00
ROMAIN MORTESSAGNE Cherbourg 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME GAMBU Rouen 0 0 0 3 0'00
AMANDINE LANGLOIS Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERAUD AUDENAERT Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
ERWAN PERRON Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEUBA La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARCO FIGELJ Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS REYNAUD Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN BITON Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
PAUL MARIAGE Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble 0 0 0 5 0'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy 0 0 0 1 4'00
THOMAS PICOT Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN MASSA Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 4'00
ENZO MACRI Antony 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne 0 0 0 3 0'00
MANON VIOLETTE Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PERRON Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GILHODES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MEURANT Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BERNARD BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY CHOISELAT Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Antibes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste 0 0 0 3 0'00
TRISTAN WIART Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL COTNOIR Pessac 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CARLOS PEREIRA Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN COYA Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
QUENTIN BARAIS CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 2'00
GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VALENTIN GABREAU Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS COLLINS Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GASTINEL Aubagne 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABIEN LEBON Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE ARCANGELONI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VEZOLLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THIBAUT BIONDI CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD FASSOTTE Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEMAITRE Montpellier 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FRANCIS RODRIGUES Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHARDON Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS RUTER Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAEL BUDIARTHA Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC FOUSSIER Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOFFREY BERTHELOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN BAJOUE Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERMAIN BOUGEARD Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL PRIN-ABEIL Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MESTRALLET Thonon N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
VALENTIN LUCAS Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARIUS GAILLARD Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN BRULARD Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT NOTTURNO Grenoble 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BARE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC SOUAILLAT Nancy 0 0 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste 0 0 0 1 2'00
EROAN ROUSSEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROBERT RACINE Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BLOT Nancy 0 0 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK DUVAL Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT DURIN Nancy 0 0 0 3 2'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ETIENNE DURAND Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 4'00
THOMAS DARRAS Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHAN MEILINK Donnay N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME COUROUNEAU Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BERNARD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE DUCROCQ Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
JARRID ANGOT AMBROISE Montpellier 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN MARLIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HUGOT Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN DEMARET Pont de Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT RICHARD Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO AYMONIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAEL AZOULAY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN MULLER Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet 0 0 0 2 2'00
MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DUCAM Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS GOSSELIN Viry 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTOINE KLEIN Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER MELINE Montigny les Metz 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS TARDIF Thonon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN CARBUNESCO Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
CYPRIEN GROSSIN Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUBUS Tours 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN LECONTE Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN LOUIS GRANADOS Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD Cholet 0 0 0 3 6'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel 0 0 0 4 0'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VALTON Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN GUILLARD Vannes 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS GRENIER Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BODIGUEL Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 4'00
RUDY PICON Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXENCE PERRIER Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRETT GUERARD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER JONCOUR Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUPONT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIAN MAGAN Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMAURY ZUINEN Charle 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN ROUSSEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHAN KERBIRIOU Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
NATHAN KERBIRIOU Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT GINIER Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
KARL DELANGHE Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADAM COURROUX Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
TONY RONCONI Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
XAVIER SAMYN Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO GRICOURT Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Amiens 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOHAN ORSONI Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDDY DUGAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LONY RENARD Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARVYN GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC REVEILLAS Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXEI GERARDIN Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE MONTIER Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT ROCQUET Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PROTAIN Antony 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME MARTIN Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LONGU Bourges 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO SAINTUS Cholet 0 0 0 3 0'00
GAEL CHIGOT Vannes 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
JEROME POURRET Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRICK PICON Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MAEL BUCHON Vierzon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK SAUTEREAU Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC NEVEU Nancy 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE LLORCA Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO HENRY Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT FROMONT Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAELYS GOURDON CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN CUISET Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Antony 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MAUREL Tricastin PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGOIRE AVELINE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN DUCLOY Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
THEO FAUCHERAND Varces 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
PIERRE MARTEL Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICE SCHMIT Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VITTECOQ Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN ROUETTE Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
ELLIOTT AUBIN Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS GILLES Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT MASSON Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN FREVILLE Vannes 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN BRENIER Montchavin N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EVAN RICHARD Grenoble 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO RODRIGUES Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 2'00