Coupe de France Hommes / Classement

# Équipe Pts J V Vp Vtab N P Pp Ptab F BP BC Diff
1 Rethel Elite 0 4 3 0 1 3 3 0 1 60 9 51
2 Garges N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 31 7 24
3 Anglet Elite 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 21 8 13
4 Saint Bonnet N2 0 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 1 22 10 12
5 Toulouse N3 A 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 30 19 11
6 Tarbes/Pau N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 21 10 11
7 Vierzon Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 17 6 11
8 Thyez N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 32 22 10
9 Rennes EC N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 18 9 9
10 St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 16 7 9
11 Saint Orens N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 26 17 9
12 Dourdan PN 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 15 7 8
13 Caen Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 17 10 7
14 Villeneuve Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 18 11 7
15 Montpellier N2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 17 11 6
16 Paris XIII Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 15 9 6
17 Cholet N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 25 19 6
18 Epernay PN 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 20 14 6
19 Valence N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 31 26 5
20 La Teste N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 21 17 4
21 Evretz N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 9 3
22 Aubergenville N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 11 8 3
23 Lyon N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 12 9 3
24 Reims RHR N1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 10 2
25 Donnay N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 10 1
26 Amiens N1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 10 1
27 Aix en Provence N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
28 Varces N2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0
29 Charle 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 11 0
30 Aubagne N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 10 10 0
31 Montchavin N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 8 -1
32 Cergy Pontoise N3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 8 -1
33 Lamballe 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 6 -1
34 Rochefort N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 12 -1
35 Chateau Gontier PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 5 -1
36 Strasbourg N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 5 -1
37 Tours N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 13 14 -1
38 Rouen N1 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 22 23 -1
39 La Chapelle N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 12 -1
40 Antony N2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 10 12 -2
41 Rezé N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 -2
42 Lille N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 12 -2
43 Colomiers N3 A 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 12 -2
44 Bassan N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 7 -2
45 Besançon N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 23 25 -2
46 Dijon AMSports N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 8 -2
47 Tricastin PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 -3
48 Ris Orangis N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 6 -3
49 Asnières N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 6 -3
50 Seynod N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 -3
51 Pont de Metz N1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 -3
52 Montigny les Metz N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 7 -3
53 Bourges N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 9 -4
54 Saint Gratien L 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 10 -4
55 Collegien N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 14 18 -4
56 Pessac N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 12 -4
57 Viry N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 8 12 -4
58 CHATEAUBRIANT 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 12 -4
59 Bourg en Bresse 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 -4
60 Limoges N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
61 La Rochelle N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 17 22 -5
62 Voreppe N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
63 Nîmes 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
64 Villard Bonnot N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
65 Bordeaux N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 14 19 -5
66 Grand Lemps N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 9 -5
67 Saint Médard N1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 7 -5
68 Antibes PN 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 15 -6
69 Pamiers N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 -6
70 Troyes N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 16 -6
71 Moreuil N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 -6
72 Vannes 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 16 -7
73 Thonon N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 12 19 -7
74 Gennevilliers N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 15 -8
75 Cherbourg N1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 16 -8
76 Blagnac N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 17 -9
77 Nantes ASTA N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 12 -9
78 Camon N3 A 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 20 -10
79 Marcy 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 16 -11
80 Juvigny N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 15 -12
81 Castelginest 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 17 -13
82 Maisons Laffitte N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 15 -13
83 Gaillon PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 16 -14
84 Nancy 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 12 39 -27
1 Grenoble Elite 0 5 3 0 2 3 3 0 2 35 15 20
2 Angers N3 0 5 4 0 1 4 4 0 1 37 14 23