Coupe de France Hommes / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Aubergenville N3 21 19 2 4 22'00
2 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 15 10 5 4 8'00
3 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 15 9 6 5 6'00
4 JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 14 10 4 5 4'00
5 MAXIME COLAS Reims RHR N1 14 8 6 3 18'00
6 XAVIER RABY Aubergenville N3 14 2 12 4 8'00
7 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 13 5 8 3 0'00
8 GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz N1 12 10 2 3 0'00
9 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 12 9 3 3 18'00
10 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 12 7 5 3 4'00
11 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 11 9 2 2 0'00
12 JUSTIN GODARD Reims RHR N1 11 6 5 2 4'00
13 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 11 5 6 3 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Reims RHR N1 11 5 6 2 0'00
15 MAXIME HERAUT Saint Médard N1 10 8 2 3 0'00
16 WILLIAM GARNACHE Pontarlier 10 7 3 3 0'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 10 7 3 3 0'00
18 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 10 6 4 4 2'00
19 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 9 8 1 3 6'00
20 RYAN NEWENS Grenoble Elite 9 6 3 5 110'00
KARL GABILLET Rethel Elite 9 6 3 4 0'00
CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe N2 9 6 3 2 0'00
23 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 9 5 4 3 0'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Valence N3 9 5 4 3 4'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN La Teste N2 9 5 4 3 2'00
26 THEO AYMONIER Pontarlier 9 4 5 2 0'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 9 4 5 3 0'00
CLEMENT BELOT Montchavin 9 4 5 3 2'00
29 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 9 3 6 2 4'00
30 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 9 2 7 4 2'00
KEVIN BEZIAU Paris XIII Elite 9 2 7 2 2'00
32 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 8 6 2 4 6'00
33 NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 8 5 3 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 8 5 3 4 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENS Varces N2 8 5 3 3 2'00
36 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 8 4 4 3 8'00
MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RIBANELLI Blagnac N3 8 4 4 2 2'00
JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 8 4 4 3 2'00
40 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 8 3 5 3 0'00
FRANCOIS JESTIN Pornichet N3 8 3 5 2 16'00
42 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 8 2 6 2 0'00
GEROME GUERIN Caen Elite 8 2 6 4 2'00
44 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 7 6 1 4 18'00
45 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 7 5 2 3 0'00
DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR N1 7 5 2 1 0'00
NICOLAS LOUPIAS Voreppe N2 7 5 2 2 4'00
WILLY VALAIZE Nice 7 5 2 3 2'00
YVES PERROT Montchavin 7 5 2 2 0'00
50 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 7 4 3 4 4'00
BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 7 4 3 4 4'00
ANTOINE TETU Pont de Metz N1 7 4 3 3 8'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 7 4 3 3 0'00
ANTOINE RAGE Caen Elite 7 4 3 4 2'00
55 BENJAMIN CLAVEL Voreppe N2 7 3 4 2 2'00
LOUIS MOREAU Saint Médard N1 7 3 4 3 14'00
VINCENT NAELS Lille N3 7 3 4 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 7 3 4 2 2'00
HUGO VITOU Garges N3 7 3 4 4 4'00
60 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 7 1 6 3 12'00
61 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 6 5 1 2 6'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence N3 6 5 1 2 4'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N3 6 5 1 2 2'00
64 NATHAN GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 6 4 2 3 0'00
ENZO RENOU Caen Elite 6 4 2 4 20'00
HERVE MACQUET Lille N3 6 4 2 2 0'00
MORGAN MARAIS Garges N3 6 4 2 4 0'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 6 4 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 4 4'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 6 4 2 3 4'00
VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 6 4 2 2 4'00
72 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 6 3 3 3 12'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens N1 6 3 3 3 14'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble Elite 6 3 3 5 12'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 3 3 1 2'00
THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 6 3 3 4 18'00
77 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 6 2 4 3 4'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 6 2 4 2 0'00
79 JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 6 1 5 2 18'00
80 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Varces N2 6 0 6 3 6'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz N1 6 0 6 3 0'00
82 RAPHAEL VINCENT Blagnac N3 5 5 0 3 12'00
FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA N3 5 5 0 2 0'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces N2 5 5 0 3 2'00
PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 5 5 0 2 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Rethel Elite 5 5 0 4 4'00
87 THEO GAUTHIER Dijon AMSports N3 5 4 1 2 2'00
BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 5 4 1 2 0'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 5 4 1 2 2'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 5 4 1 3 2'00
JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
92 VALENTIN LAMARLE Reims RHR N1 5 3 2 1 0'00
MICKAEL GARNIER La Teste N2 5 3 2 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
HAROLD TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 5 3 2 2 16'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 3 2 2 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Tarbes/Pau PN 5 3 2 3 0'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet Elite 5 3 2 2 0'00
101 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 5 2 3 2 0'00
BENJAMIN SAMSON Pont de Metz N1 5 2 3 3 0'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 5 2 3 3 2'00
MAEL AZOULAY Rennes EC N3 5 2 3 3 6'00
MAXIME LEFEBVRE Gennevilliers N3 5 2 3 2 0'00
106 SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 5 1 4 3 0'00
THOMAS AUVRAY Aubergenville N3 5 1 4 3 6'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 5 1 4 3 0'00
109 MATHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 0 5 4 4'00
110 DAMIEN SIMONEAU Pornichet N3 4 4 0 2 2'00
FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 4 4 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens N1 4 4 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Varces N2 4 4 0 3 2'00
SYLVAIN PELLIER Antony N2 4 4 0 2 0'00
GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 4 4 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE NAUD Rethel Elite 4 4 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 4 2'00
ALEX PENTECOTE Pontarlier 4 4 0 3 10'00
119 JEFFREY PIRLET Pontarlier 4 3 1 3 2'00
CHRISTOPHER DEHAN Strasbourg N2 4 3 1 2 0'00
JOONAS PARVIAINEN Angers N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Aix en Provence N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
TEDDY CHAPUIS Grand Lemps N2 4 3 1 3 4'00
ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 4 3 1 2 4'00
REMY CHARFF Pornichet N3 4 3 1 2 4'00
GUY CHARFF Pornichet N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 4 3 1 4 2'00
ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
VINCENT LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 4 3 1 1 4'00
PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
DONATIEN RECH Thyez N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
REMY BOYTARD Pont de Metz N1 4 3 1 2 2'00
ANTHONY SCHIESTE Seynod N3 4 3 1 2 10'00
ALEXANDER MACDONALD Montchavin 4 3 1 2 4'00
PIERRE CAUDRON Pont de Metz N1 4 3 1 2 0'00
JEREMY JULIEN Gaillon PN 4 3 1 2 6'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
138 THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 4 2 2 3 0'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet N1 4 2 2 3 18'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Tarbes/Pau PN 4 2 2 3 4'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Grenoble Elite 4 2 2 5 0'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Pont de Metz N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 4 2 2 3 0'00
ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen Elite 4 2 2 3 0'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon AMSports N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Grenoble Elite 4 2 2 5 2'00
KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 4 2 2 2 0'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Angers N3 4 2 2 4 0'00
ANTOINE CAGNART Pont de Metz N1 4 2 2 3 2'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 4 2 2 2 0'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 4 2 2 2 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Toulouse N3 A 4 2 2 2 0'00
BAPTISTE MONTIER Gaillon PN 4 2 2 2 0'00
FRANCOIS CALMELS Blagnac N3 4 2 2 3 4'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Vierzon Elite 4 2 2 2 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 4 2 2 3 4'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe N2 4 2 2 2 2'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 4 2 2 3 2'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 4 2 2 2 0'00
162 ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 4 1 3 2 14'00
KAMIL SKACEL Rethel Elite 4 1 3 4 0'00
ADRIEN SAVVA Cergy Pontoise N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 2 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 4 1 3 3 0'00
ANTOINE GILLET Besançon N3 4 1 3 2 2'00
FREDERIC DESAINTJEAN Pornichet N3 4 1 3 2 2'00
169 JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 4 0 4 2 4'00
THIBAULT MASSOTEAU Gennevilliers N3 4 0 4 2 6'00
GABRIEL CADORET Cholet N1 4 0 4 3 6'00
FLORENT UGUEN Antony N2 4 0 4 3 0'00
173 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne N1 3 3 0 2 4'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 3 3 0 2 10'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 3 3 0 2 6'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 3 0 3 4'00
LOIC FOUSSIER Antony N2 3 3 0 3 0'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 3 3 0 3 2'00
ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 3 3 0 2 6'00
ANTOINE GELLE Chateau Gontier PN 3 3 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN PETITCOLLIN Dijon AMSports N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 3 3 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME BRACHOT Lille N3 3 3 0 2 4'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN ADAM Strasbourg N2 3 3 0 1 0'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 3 3 0 2 0'00
BENOIT LETERRIER Caen Elite 3 3 0 3 4'00
SIMON GAUDIN Gennevilliers N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
MORGAN LEROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 3 0 2 2'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 3 0'00
FLORIAN NOGUERA Valence d'Agen PN 3 3 0 2 0'00
PIERRE LAVIE Evretz N3 3 3 0 2 2'00
LUDOVIC CECCONI Pontarlier 3 3 0 3 0'00
GREG HUGUES Caen Elite 3 3 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT PETRE Lille N3 3 3 0 2 16'00
KEVIN POISSON Pont de Metz N1 3 3 0 3 2'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 4'00
ALAIN DAVID Gaillon PN 3 3 0 2 0'00
199 EMERICK KERLOCH Antony N2 3 2 1 3 4'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
ROMAIN GUTKNECHT Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 2 6'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps N2 3 2 1 3 0'00
MARTIN FIALA Garges N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 2 18'00
JULIEN CAROLET Reims RHR N1 3 2 1 1 0'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 3 2 1 1 12'00
ALOIS FRANZINO Grand Lemps N2 3 2 1 2 4'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 14'00
SEBASTIEN BRY Toulouse N3 A 3 2 1 2 4'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME LUBIN Gaillon PN 3 2 1 1 4'00
PIERRE FOUCAULT Saint Gratien L 3 2 1 1 10'00
ALEXIS THOBOIS Reims RRCC 3 2 1 1 0'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 3 2 1 2 12'00
KEVIN MARTIN Bassan N3 3 2 1 1 6'00
NICOLAS FLUCK Strasbourg N2 3 2 1 2 36'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Vierzon Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
JULIEN COURAUD Montchavin 3 2 1 2 0'00
KEVIN HOYER Bassan N3 3 2 1 1 4'00
BOUKARI KEITA Collegien N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 4'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
ZACK PETTERSSON Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 1 2'00
GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
TONY RIVOIRE Aubergenville N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 2 26'00
THIBAULT FONTANEL Aubergenville N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
JEREMY VERVOORT Pont de Metz N1 3 2 1 2 2'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
AUGUSTIN LANCE Thyez N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
LAURENT PERRAUD Valence d'Agen PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
MITJA BRACEK Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 4'00
ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel Elite 3 2 1 2 4'00
ROMAIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 3 2 1 3 2'00
EDOUARD CLISSON Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN BAILLY Nancy 3 2 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 3 2 1 3 6'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 3 2 1 2 12'00
248 MATTHIEU JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 3 1 2 3 4'00
MAXIME DESPREZ Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
LOIC ABGRALL Marcy 3 1 2 1 0'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 1 2 1 0'00
BENOIT MULLER Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 2 0'00
LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 3 1 2 2 4'00
LUCAS CHAPUIS Pornichet N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
JULIEN THOMAS Rethel Elite 3 1 2 3 0'00
FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 3 1 2 4 6'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 3 1 2 2 2'00
PAUL FAYAULT Vierzon Elite 3 1 2 1 0'00
ENZO CLERGE-REA Reims RHR N1 3 1 2 3 0'00
NICOLAS VERGER Seynod N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
ROMAIN THIEBEAU Nancy 3 1 2 1 4'00
BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
263 KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 3 0 3 3 2'00
IVAN WAROQUET Garges N3 3 0 3 3 2'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Rethel Elite 3 0 3 4 0'00
VALENTIN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
BRYAN SAUTEREAU La Chapelle N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
THOMAS BOIZEAU Antony N2 3 0 3 3 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 3 0 3 3 6'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 24'00
LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens N3 3 0 3 1 0'00
LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne N1 3 0 3 2 2'00
THOMAS MUNOZ Grenoble Elite 3 0 3 2 0'00
274 VALENTIN BLANCHET Bordeaux N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 2 2 0 5 0'00
NICOLAS OLAYA Brest 2 2 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN LARGE Aubagne N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 2 2 0 2 6'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
GAETAN TOURTE Reims RHR N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne N1 2 2 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
ERWAN LERIGOLEUR Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN POULAIN Marcy 2 2 0 1 16'00
ALEXIS LUCAS Lamballe 2 2 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 2 0'00
MAXIME LAVAL Nice 2 2 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN ILCZYSZYN Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
GWENOLE VERN Brest 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MATTER Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 2'00
SIMON LAMARE Pontarlier 2 2 0 3 0'00
BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
ELOI LINDAS Montigny les Metz N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 2 2'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CARREYN Paris XIII Elite 2 2 0 2 2'00
MAXIME LE CALVE Brest 2 2 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 2 2 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN RICHARD Aix en Provence N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
YOANN MERLIN Amiens N1 2 2 0 2 4'00
EVAN LECORGUILLE Lamballe 2 2 0 2 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER CALLOT Nancy 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME RETAIL Petit Quevilly PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 2 4'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 2 2 0 4 0'00
STEVEN CONSO Nice 2 2 0 3 4'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
QUENTIN TRONET Cholet N1 2 2 0 3 2'00
ANDY NAVARRO Pamiers N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
NATHAN SIGMUND Paris XIII Elite 2 2 0 2 4'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
SYLVAIN COUDRIAUD Cholet N1 2 2 0 3 2'00
TRISTAN TORRENT Pontarlier 2 2 0 3 0'00
LUCAS MOUSSET Montchavin 2 2 0 3 0'00
LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 3 0'00
331 YANN PERROT Montchavin 2 1 1 3 2'00
YOHANN RABUSSEAU Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
JULIEN DEMAY Antony N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
ADRIEN PARENT Nice 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS PARADIS Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
JOEY DOLCE Montchavin 2 1 1 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DEROYAND Juvigny N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
PIERRE-ANTOINE PICARD Camon N3 A 2 1 1 1 2'00
REMI BERNARD Nancy 2 1 1 1 0'00
PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 2 4'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy 2 1 1 1 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
AYMERIC MAIGNAN Petit Quevilly PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
MORGAN MORAINE Valence d'Agen PN 2 1 1 1 16'00
NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Amiens N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
JOAN KERKHOVE Montchavin 2 1 1 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 2 1 1 3 6'00
BAPTISTE GOURDON Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
ANTONIN SARNIGUET Lamballe 2 1 1 2 0'00
FREDERIC MICHEL Rochefort N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LOUIS REID Nice 2 1 1 3 2'00
BERTRAND THIERCELIN Gaillon PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 2 1 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 2 1 1 1 2'00
DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 2 1 1 1 12'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
YOHAN ORSONI Nîmes 2 1 1 1 0'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 5 0'00
LUC DUPIN Castelginest 2 1 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 2 1 1 2 4'00
ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
MARCOS DANIEL PEREZ ACUNA Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
MARTIN ALTAZIN Lille N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 2 1 1 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN LEPRETTRE Flamanville N3 2 1 1 1 10'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
ALRIC LECERF Gaillon PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
VINCENT PLUNIAN Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 3 18'00
LOUIS TRAN Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 1 0'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 2 0'00
PAUL HARDOUIN Lamballe 2 1 1 2 0'00
CYRIL BOREL Briançon 2 1 1 1 2'00
GUILLAUME CHALON Tours N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
EMMANUEL WIART Gaillon PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 2 1 1 3 6'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 2 2'00
RAFIK MADI Montchavin 2 1 1 3 16'00
THEO FONTANILLE Caen Elite 2 1 1 2 2'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 1 0'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
FREDERIC LE CORRE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 2 1 1 3 0'00
396 REMY COLLOMB Voreppe N2 2 0 2 2 4'00
SEBASTIEN PIEU Bassan N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Angers N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 3 4'00
PETER STRAPATY Dijon AMSports N3 2 0 2 2 4'00
CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
VALERIAN MAGAN Nîmes 2 0 2 1 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 2 0 2 2 0'00
CLEMENT BRETECHE Epernay PN 1 2 0 2 2 0'00
LOIC REVEILLAS Lyon N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel Elite 2 0 2 3 6'00
ALEXANDRE HUET Petit Quevilly PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
VIRGIL CHABOD Pontarlier 2 0 2 3 2'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 2 0'00
NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
JULIEN URIOT Bordeaux N1 2 0 2 2 4'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
DAVID RABILLER Rochefort N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
NICOLAS LHOSTE Epernay PN 1 2 0 2 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUYCK Nice 2 0 2 3 16'00
LIONEL PRIN-ABEIL Aix en Provence N3 2 0 2 2 4'00
419 NELSON GONCALVES Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 1 4'00
SEBASTIEN SCHAFFNER Antony N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
PAUL BOISDRON Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 1 1 0 3 12'00
RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LECONTE Varces N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
OLIVIER LECOMTE Cergy Pontoise N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel Elite 1 1 0 4 2'00
MARTIAL GALLOIS Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 1 1 0 4 2'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
CHARLIE GODANO Tours N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
LUDOVIC ERKEDER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN VIAL Nice 1 1 0 2 0'00
LIONEL DECAUNES Valence d'Agen PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANDY MICHAUX Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 4'00
DAN RACINE Nîmes 1 1 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN ZANONE Voreppe N2 1 1 0 2 6'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil N2 1 1 0 1 4'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BENOIT Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 2 12'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
LANCELOT GOURMELON Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PANATIER Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE MICHEL Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHARLES MERCIER Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
TANGUY CAUDART Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
TIMOTHE MOREAU Varces N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 3 12'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 4 4'00
SEBASTIEN POTIN Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHARLES HENRI BOUCE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours N1 1 1 0 2 12'00
MARIUS GODANO Tours N1 1 1 0 2 6'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
BORIS BARRE Anglet Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN KHALFI Tours N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 4'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
KILLIAN MASSA Rochefort N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
CYRIL LAMBERT Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAN ALEXANDRE RUIMI Blagnac N3 1 1 0 3 18'00
ARMAND PERFUS CHAPTAL Nîmes 1 1 0 1 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 10'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
MILO HOLLAND Lamballe 1 1 0 2 0'00
YANN COYA Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE Lille N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN LEPRIZE-LAURY Lamballe 1 1 0 2 4'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LAUGA Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
LEONARD BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC BAZOT Castelginest 1 1 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DARRAS Nîmes 1 1 0 1 2'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT ROUILLE Lamballe 1 1 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy 1 1 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RAILLAT Petit Quevilly PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEOTIM AUGER Caen Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
LUCAS MAS Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
COME CHABOD Pontarlier 1 1 0 3 2'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 1 1 0 3 6'00
RUDY PICON Montpellier N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
VICTOR BERIOT Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
JEAN MOREAU Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 2 18'00
PAUL GAUDEY Bourges N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN GOUSSET Bordeaux Chartrons 1 1 0 2 4'00
ALEXIS CHOTEAU Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
FLORENT SIMON Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 5 2'00
VICTOR DIONOT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Nancy 1 1 0 1 0'00
ELIAS LESKINEN Antony N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEMOINE Petit Quevilly PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Briançon 1 1 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENOIT MARTINEAU Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen N1 1 1 0 1 10'00
ALAN TESSIER Vannes 1 1 0 1 0'00
LEO VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
RODRIGUE TREMORIN Caen Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU SCHNEIDER Nancy 1 1 0 1 0'00
XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL Rouen N1 1 1 0 1 4'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Montchavin 1 1 0 3 6'00
QUENTIN CHAPRON Valence N3 1 1 0 2 10'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 12'00
PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO POLETTO Briançon 1 1 0 1 2'00
KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 1 1 0 1 0'00
JODY OBNINSKY Gap PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABRICE AGNEL Nîmes 1 1 0 1 0'00
MAXIME FABREGAT Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
THIBAULT TILLEUL La Teste N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC LANG Cergy Pontoise N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN BRAU-ARNAUTY Strasbourg N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS ANGEVIN Voreppe N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DENIS Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEVIN LOUSSE Bordeaux Chartrons 1 1 0 1 0'00
566 PAUL GARNIER CHATEAUBRIANT 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE BOIZEAU Antony N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 2 2'00
THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 4'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 2 4'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 2'00
JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHARLES GESLAIN Caen Elite 1 0 1 2 18'00
DENIS DUCHENY Marcy 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN PORCHER Bourges N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
ANTONIN BRONNER Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ERIC GAYRAL Bordeaux Chartrons 1 0 1 2 0'00
HERVE CRESPIN Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
JEREMY GAUBERT Valence d'Agen PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTHONY AMBREGNA Varces N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 1 0 1 1 0'00
QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MICKAEL GARNIER Pornichet N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHAUVIN Gap PN 1 0 1 1 4'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Amiens N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEAN PIERRE BUCK FULLERTON Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
JEROME MARTIN Nancy 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BAILLEUX Bourges N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 2'00
DAVID PANZERI Saint Bonnet N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIEU MAROT Vannes 1 0 1 1 2'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BARDOU Cholet N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
PIERRE MASSARDIER Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT CARBONNEL Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FABIEN LEROY Nancy 1 0 1 1 0'00
BRUNO TANGHE Lille N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
JAKUB CIK Rouen N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEVEEN JEANNE Cergy Pontoise N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JEREMY GARNIER Pornichet N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
HUGO GONCALVES Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
JEROME TETTART Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MALYS Montigny les Metz N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 2 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
JEAN BENOIT FUCHS Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 4'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 1 0 1 2 15'00
FLORENT DELREUX Lille N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
CYPRIEN CORNETTE Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Garges N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
AYMERICK GROSSELIN Vitry-le-François 1 0 1 1 0'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 1 0 1 3 4'00
ROMAIN HORRUT Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATHIS BARBIER Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens N1 1 0 1 2 12'00
SEBASTIEN LOZANO Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
BRICE GORE Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CONDE Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
CYPRIEN GROSSIN Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN GUYART Amiens N1 1 0 1 3 0'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME GRISARD Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 2 0'00
ADRIEN HAAS Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHAN DUEZ Valence d'Agen PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERMAIN BOUGEARD Lamballe 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE DELAPORTE Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE SAUVAGE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVY DELSARD Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VALENTIN LUCAS Lamballe 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY POSTIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENYS LENDRE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ISABELLE MALTAVERNE Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MYRIAM LEPRINCE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN COLIN Pontarlier 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CLISSON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL GESLIN Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN DANIEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
LOIC ROUSSEL Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL BRABEC Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS MARRILLET Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SANDRA EMERY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC GUILLON Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BLOT Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE CHRETIEN Viry N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
JOHNY GUINAUDEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN PERRAUD Valence d'Agen PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHIEU MARLIERE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
THIBAULT DURIN Nancy 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL DOMINGO Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FABRE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAFFRENNOU Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN LERCH Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ETIENNE DURAND Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID LAMBERT Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 10'00
ROMAIN FOCHER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARC MOURIER Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE VILLEY Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN URIOT La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GRUBER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO AVISSE Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS MILLER Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JARRID ANGOT AMBROISE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NOUAMANE AUGIER Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
NORREDINE SEGHOUANE Antony N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN LE BOURHIS Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT RICHARD Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI LECLERC Tours N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
MAXIME LIEUCHY Antony N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAUT MARCHAND Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIS BOULAIRE- KAUFELER Lamballe 0 0 0 2 2'00
GREGORY PRABEL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN MARIE BESANCENOT Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LUDIG La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN ORY Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICE FREGONA Valence d'Agen PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
LIONEL MARQUIER Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU ROUZAUD Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
BENJAMIN FONTAINE Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS TARDIF Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMEO SAMYN Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD FOUCHER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEN MOUSSAT Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 18'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS BITAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORIS BITAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE RAVEY Viry N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PASQUIER Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CADEAU Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCK FASILLEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRIL PONCET Pontarlier 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOFFREY WATELET Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BAPTISTE RAGOLA Nice 0 0 0 2 2'00
COME DUBARRY Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY VALENTIN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILHEM LE MOIGNE Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VLADIMIR NEUMANN Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
TRISTAN ILLIG Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN GUILLARD Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
QUENTIN BODIGUEL Lamballe 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL PASTORE Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME GOURDON Cholet N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT BELLES Antony N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME RESTOUEIX Pornichet N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MARQUET CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY BIRIN Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CALLOT Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN KERLAN Varces N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER JONCOUR Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEX MONDOULET Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS VAN DE WALLE Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE DESOPPIS Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHARLES DANIEAU Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 16'00
ARTHUR CHAMPIGNEULLE Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI BARBEROT Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
DYLAN PIQUET Vannes 0 0 0 1 4'00
PATRICK BRUNET Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN AMAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DEFRANCE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GINIER Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER EVRARD Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CABALLERO Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES PEREIRA Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE COLIN Pontarlier 0 0 0 3 0'00
LEO GRICOURT Juvigny N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD HURTEAU La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDDY DUGAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARVYN GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BAGUET Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER GAUDRY Pontarlier 0 0 0 3 0'00
LOUIS ANDRIANASOLO Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT ROCQUET Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS IOUALALEN Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DE PORTES Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY RATTIER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PROTAIN Antony N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT SUCHET Caen Elite 0 0 0 4 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
THOMAS BOUET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER FASSEU Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE DELMAS Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN BROSSELLIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LONGU Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO SAINTUS Cholet N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTIN LOZE Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT RUSSEIL Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL CHIGOT Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOHNNY MAIRE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PINEL Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JUSTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HURABIELLE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE-CLAUDE CALLY Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGOIRE AVELINE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BARBUT Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN SIROIS Antony N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY CORDIER Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOLENNE KIRSCHNER Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES QUENEA Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PEREIRA Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARECHAU Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
JOHAN PETRE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BAGUET Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBAN MOTTAIS Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENCE LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN ROUETTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
WILLIAM RAVE Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS GILLES Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY CHEVALIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
ANTOINE ROUSSEAU Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN FREVILLE Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS ROGE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC GRASSET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN DANTAN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CATOUNAUD Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
ERIC BELOT Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHAEL MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LAMBERT Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALLAN GUSTIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD PINSON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
KEVIN LABOUILLE Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVIE-ANNE LAYANI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 4'00
MICKAEL AIRAULT Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAVID DE SOUSA Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAIRE LEIGNEL Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE ANSELME Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN HORST Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 10'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
RAPHAEL MALLIA Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LINDAS Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
J CHARLES CARRY Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE LASSUS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE PONCET Pontarlier 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NAGUIB AMARI Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL LESAGE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 18'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOUISON BELLIOT CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MOREUX Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO MOUSLER Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
UGO NAVENNEC Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GONZALES Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME QUERE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS HEBERT Angers N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE BOUKHAMSSA Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY RONGIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN RAILLART Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARCO FIGELJ Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STANISLAV HUSAK Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 18'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO BAYLACQ Varces N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOUIS CARTIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LE BLAIS Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT FAYE Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC CHOTEAU Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN CAPELLI Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RIMBEAU Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE CHARMASSON Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS GUY Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GIRAUD Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LAVAL Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN FAURE-BONDAT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC COLIN Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DAUMAS Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN VILLERET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEBRUN Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EDDY WEGRZYN Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LOUIT Nice 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME JACOB La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN SILVAND Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS BARBEROUSSE Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 6'00
JULIEN PERVALET Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BOUET Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIAN CASTRO Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
ARNAUD CHHUOR Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC PAUMONT-CRAUSSE Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
GILBERT NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC BOURILLON Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORIS BARAT Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY ULRICH Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 0 0 0 3 2'00
MICKAEL PERRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PAUL BRASSEUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DIFFORT Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
GAETAN LESCOUT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIAM CHRISTOPHER COLLARD Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL THERY Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY BARON Viry N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
RAPHAEL CONTU Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL VITTECOQ Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME VILLENEUVE Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FELIX Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE MARIE LEGRIS Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT CARESSE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEROME GUESTAULT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 4'00
VALENTIN ROUFFAUD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 2'00
ANTHONY DURBIN Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE NOWICKI Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME AMOURIQ Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL CARVALHO Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC GORKA Troyes N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
YOAN BERNIAL Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC GRARD Gaillon PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
QUENTIN FINE Briançon 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS LECERF Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALBAN MINODIER Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE TOULOUSE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 2 4'00
MAXENCE LEMONNIER Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VERNIER Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BRICE TRAGUS Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER REVERT Gaillon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT PERET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC BASTIAN Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN FORTEMAISON Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
BERNARD SILVESTRE Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
LORENZO NADAI Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 10'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Antony N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN REYNAUD Brest 0 0 0 1 10'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN BUSSE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL FREGONA Valence d'Agen PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC VITALI Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN FERON Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
TOUSSAINT MAMBO Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN PASQUIER Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LE SOMMIER Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS DESSAINT Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
YANN DUPONT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANCUSO Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO BENREGUIG Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS LOZANO Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RIBOT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PABLO PEREZ Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FATHI KHAZOUR Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN CATEL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABIEN HARIR Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC BERTRAND Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN GUIEAU Nîmes 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JIMMY KORCIK Tours N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LECERF Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
NEDELEC LECOQ CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JOHANN COLLIGNON Bourges N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEUBA Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN VIEY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN DRUCKER Cergy Pontoise N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRICE MIOLANE Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS LE BOURVELLEC Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELISSA MILLIOUD Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 10'00
KEVIN BOUGEARD Lamballe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BENOIT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LE BOULANGER Lamballe 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry N2 0 0 0 1 16'00
VINCENT JACOB La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
ERIC FRANZINO Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 16'00
FLORENT WARIN Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY GILBERT Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORA GUINBERTEAU Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME FARNIER Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOUBERT Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CARDIN Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE FEUVRAY Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS EBRAN Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAETAN ROCABOY Lamballe 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN BOUTRON Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
ENZO MACRI Antony N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO MARTIN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANON VIOLETTE Varces N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME WARLUZELLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 10'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Caen Elite 0 0 0 4 2'00
XAVIER MARECAT Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY SALOMON Pornichet N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN PEYRE Valence d'Agen PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 16'00
JOHAN BANASZAK Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE RENOU Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
AARON CHESHIR Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon AMSports N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME METIVIER Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
KIM BOUTIN Nice 0 0 0 3 2'00
JEAN-PHILIPPE SCHEDID Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC GHISTE Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN LAY- LAVERGNE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN THERRE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
PIERRE YVES NAUROY Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
TRISTAN WIART Gaillon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
DIMITRI AUFFRET Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS PASQUIER Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
FABIEN DESPRET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC OHLUND Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS METOIS Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN PLANTARD Vannes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
HUGO HORNBECK Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS COLLINS Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GASTINEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
FABIEN LEBON Gaillon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE ARCANGELONI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL LENGENFELDER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN CHASSIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS WYNANT Nice 0 0 0 3 2'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
THEO AYIKA Rethel Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BARTEAU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCIS RODRIGUES Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LE BOURDONNEC Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANS PAPAUX Viry N2 0 0 0 1 17'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAEL BUDIARTHA Antony N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ROUXEL Tours N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS GABRIEL Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SACHA FOURE Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00