Coupe de France Hommes / Classement

# Équipe Pts J V Vp Vtab N P Pp Ptab F BP BC Diff
1 Reims RHR N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 49 18 31
2 Saint Médard N1 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 41 14 27
3 Pont de Metz N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 32 16 16
4 Aubergenville N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 32 17 15
5 Caen Elite 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 24 11 13
6 La Teste N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 27 14 13
7 Voreppe N2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 23 10 13
8 Lille N3 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 15 2 13
9 Angers N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 26 14 12
10 Anglet Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 22 10 12
11 Thyez N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 20 8 12
12 Amiens N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 25 14 11
13 Valence N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 25 14 11
14 Garges N3 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 22 14 8
15 Cholet N1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 22 15 7
16 Montchavin 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 25 19 6
17 Flamanville N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 22 16 6
18 Troyes N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 24 18 6
19 Paris XIII Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 7 6
20 Rezé N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
21 Juvigny N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 19 14 5
22 Strasbourg N2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 9 4
23 Ris Orangis N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 15 11 4
24 Tarbes/Pau PN 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 27 24 3
25 Nice 0 4 3 1 0 3 3 1 0 13 11 2
26 Aix en Provence N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 14 12 2
27 Rennes EC N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 22 21 1
28 Donnay N3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 3 0
29 Bourg en Bresse 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
30 Asnières N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
31 Briançon 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
32 Saint Gratien L 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 13 0
33 Nancy 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
34 Montpellier N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Vierzon Elite 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 9 0
36 Toulouse N3 A 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 12 0
37 Cergy Pontoise N3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 9 -1
38 Vitry-le-François 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1
39 Varces N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 17 18 -1
40 Gaillon PN 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 14 -1
41 Evretz N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 11 12 -1
42 Collegien N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 7 -1
43 Rouen N1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 -1
44 Seynod N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 14 -1
45 Bordeaux N1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 11 -1
46 Blagnac N3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 22 24 -2
47 Nantes ASTA N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 9 11 -2
48 Pessac N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 5 -2
49 Rochefort N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 11 13 -2
50 Strasbourg (SUC) 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 -2
51 Nîmes 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 7 -2
52 Lyon N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 -2
53 Aubagne N1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 14 -2
54 Epernay PN 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 14 16 -2
55 Pamiers N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 6 -3
56 Besançon N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 -3
57 Chateau Gontier PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 10 -4
58 Vannes 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 -4
59 Colomiers N3 A 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 7 11 -4
60 Petit Quevilly PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 9 -4
61 Pontarlier 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 22 26 -4
62 Tours N1 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 4 8 -4
63 La Chapelle N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 -4
64 Luc sur Mer N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
65 CHATEAUBRIANT 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
66 Saint Orens N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
67 La Rochelle N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 -5
68 Antony N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 10 15 -5
69 Villard Bonnot N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 15 -5
70 Grand Lemps N2 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 11 17 -6
71 Moreuil N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 9 -6
72 Montigny les Metz N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 9 -7
73 Bassan N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 12 -7
74 Maisons Laffitte N3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 9 -7
75 Valence d'Agen PN 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 7 15 -8
76 Lamballe 0 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 8 16 -8
77 Gennevilliers N3 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 9 17 -8
78 Brest 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 17 -9
79 Reims RRCC 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 15 -9
80 Villeneuve Elite 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 -9
81 Bourges N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 13 -10
82 Marcy 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 18 -12
83 Camon N3 A 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 17 -13
84 Viry N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 -13
85 Gap PN 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 16 -14
86 Saint Bonnet N2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 19 -15
87 Pornichet N3 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 25 -17
88 Dijon AMSports N3 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 9 33 -24
1 Rethel Elite 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 33 8 25
2 Grenoble Elite 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 40 21 19
64 Bordeaux Chartrons 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 7 21 -14
65 Castelginest 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 5 -1