Finale N2 / S7 - Anglet / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 STANISLAV HUSAK Anglet Elite 17 8 9 4 4'00
2 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet Elite 11 9 2 4 0'00
3 LOUIS MOREAU Saint Médard N1 8 6 2 4 16'00
4 LEO CUZIN Asnières N2 6 3 3 4 8'00
5 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 6 1 5 3 2'00
6 NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 5 2 3 4 0'00
7 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 5 0 5 4 2'00
8 THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 4 4 0 4 0'00
9 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 4 3 1 4 4'00
FLORENT BOYER Asnières N2 4 3 1 4 0'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 4 3 1 4 18'00
12 FREDERIC HOSTEIN Asnières N2 4 2 2 4 6'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 3 2 1 4 10'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
15 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 3 1 2 4 2'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet Elite 3 1 2 4 2'00
17 THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet Elite 3 0 3 4 2'00
18 JEAN MOREAU Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 4 2'00
ROMAIN COSTE Saint Médard N1 2 2 0 4 0'00
ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet Elite 2 2 0 4 2'00
21 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 2 1 1 4 2'00
EDOUARD HURTEAU La Teste N2 2 1 1 4 0'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN La Teste N2 2 1 1 4 4'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 2 1 1 4 0'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 7'00
MAXIME HERAUT Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 6'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 3 4'00
PACO ROBIN La Teste N2 1 1 0 4 0'00
LUCAS DISCAZAUX Anglet Elite 1 1 0 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 1 1 0 4 2'00
ILLAN FARMER Anglet Elite 1 1 0 4 6'00
DROUMANE RIOLINE Asnières N2 1 1 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières N2 1 1 0 4 0'00
HAROLD TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 1 1 0 4 4'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 4 2'00
36 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 4 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières N2 1 0 1 4 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières N2 1 0 1 4 2'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 6'00
PHILIPPE BERNARDET La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT PERET Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 16'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 4'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
BENJAMIN URIOT La Teste N2 0 0 0 4 0'00