1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND BOUSQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 2'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 3 0'00
4 ADRIAN ARAGON ANGLET 2 2 0 3 4'00
5 BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 3 4'00
JULIEN DEL FRATE ANGLET 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
9 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 9 5 4 3 0'00
10 FLORENT BOYER Asnières N2 4 2 2 3 0'00
11 THEO LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 4'00
MARIE RAVIX ANGLET 2 0 2 3 0'00
14 NICOLAS IOUALALEN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 3 2'00
15 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 4'00
16 ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
18 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Tarbes/Pau PN 4 2 2 3 2'00
19 KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 3 4'00
20 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 4 1 3 0'00
21 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
22 NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
23 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
24 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
25 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 3 3 0 3 4'00
26 HAROLD TEN BRAAK ANGLET 2 1 1 3 4'00
BORIS BARRE ANGLET 1 1 0 3 0'00
28 LORIS DESSIS ANGLET 0 0 0 3 4'00
29 LEO CUZIN Asnières N2 5 4 1 3 6'00
30 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières N2 1 1 0 3 6'00
31 DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 4'00
33 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 5 4 1 3 6'00
34 CYRIL LAMBERT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
35 YOAN JAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 3 0'00
36 THOMAS FORESTIER ANGLET 2 0 2 3 4'00
37 FLORIAN TOULOUSE ANGLET 5 4 1 3 6'00
38 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 3 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 3 2'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER FORESTIER ANGLET 0 0 0 3 0'00
43 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 4 3 1 3 2'00
44 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 4 2 2 3 4'00
45 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC ANGLET 3 1 2 3 2'00
46 THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
47 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
48 STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
CLEMENT PERET ANGLET 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 2'00
52 LIONEL CAUMONT ANGLET 2 2 0 3 0'00
53 AURELIEN FRASIER ANGLET 0 0 0 3 0'00
BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 3 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BEAULIEU ANGLET 1 0 1 3 2'00