1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
FLORIAN GENTET Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLORIAN LEGENDRE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
3 VINCENT LEMYE Nice 3 2 1 4 0'00
4 MARJORIE LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
5 THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
6 CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod 5 2 3 4 0'00
7 NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
COME DUBARRY Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
9 DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
10 ADRIEN FAVRE Seynod 6 5 1 4 0'00
11 LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
12 CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
13 ALEXANDRE ELSENSOHN Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
AXEL PERRIN Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME BLANC BRUDE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
22 DAMIEN THIBOUT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
23 NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ELLIOT BARAL BARON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUYCK Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS WYNANT Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
STEPHANE BOSTETTER Saint Orens PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
29 MAXIME THE Aubagne N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
30 XAVIER ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
31 SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod 1 1 0 4 2'00
32 GUILLAUME NAUROY Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
33 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 6 6 0 4 2'00
34 OLIVIER PAGNON Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
37 CEDRIC MERMET Aubagne N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
38 LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
MATTHIEU MARTIN Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
CHARLY PERES Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice 1 0 1 3 2'00
42 JEREMIE POIZAT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
43 YANNICK CERISE Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
KYLIAN VOLFF Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 3 2'00
46 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod 2 1 1 4 2'00
47 ADRIEN PARENT Nice 3 0 3 4 2'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
RAPHAEL BUISSON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
BAPTISTE RAGOLA Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
51 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 4'00
52 RENAUD PIROZZELLI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
53 CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod 1 1 0 4 4'00
54 ANTOINE BERTRAND Seynod 0 0 0 4 4'00
PACO PANNETIER Aubagne N3 1 0 1 4 4'00
56 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod 3 2 1 4 4'00
57 PIERRE YVES NAUROY Voreppe PN 1 0 1 4 4'00
58 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 4'00
59 NICOLAS ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 5 4 1 4 4'00
60 MAXIME CERISE Seynod 9 3 6 4 4'00
61 PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 0 0 0 4 6'00
62 LOUIS REID Nice 4 4 0 4 6'00
FRANCK BARRA Voreppe PN 7 4 3 4 8'00
64 JONATHAN PEIGNOT Voreppe PN 2 0 2 4 8'00
YOANN BARILLET Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 10'00
66 COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 12'00
67 ARNAUD CHIOMENTO Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 14'00
68 BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 2 18'00
69 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N3 5 2 3 4 20'00
70 NICOLAS GINDER Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 22'00
KIM BOUTIN Nice 1 0 1 4 40'00