1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
XAVIER ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
2 SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod 1 1 0 4 2'00
3 MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUYCK Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
MATTHIEU MARTIN Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
FLORIAN GENTET Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE BERTRAND Seynod 0 0 0 4 4'00
10 CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod 1 1 0 4 4'00
11 RENAUD PIROZZELLI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
12 DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
13 YANNICK CERISE Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALEXANDRE ELSENSOHN Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
KYLIAN VOLFF Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 3 2'00
PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 0 0 0 4 6'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARJORIE LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLORIAN LEGENDRE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
YOANN BARILLET Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 10'00
NICOLAS GINDER Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 22'00
AXEL PERRIN Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
MAXIME BLANC BRUDE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL BUISSON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
28 LOUIS REID Nice 4 4 0 4 6'00
29 FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
30 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 4'00
31 BAPTISTE RAGOLA Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
32 THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
33 GUILLAUME NAUROY Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 2 18'00
ELLIOT BARAL BARON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
36 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 6 6 0 4 2'00
37 LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER PAGNON Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
43 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod 2 1 1 4 2'00
44 CHARLY PERES Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
45 ARNAUD CHIOMENTO Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 14'00
46 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod 3 2 1 4 4'00
VINCENT LEMYE Nice 3 2 1 4 0'00
CEDRIC MERMET Aubagne N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
49 LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
FRANCOIS WYNANT Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
PACO PANNETIER Aubagne N3 1 0 1 4 4'00
KIM BOUTIN Nice 1 0 1 4 40'00
54 COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 12'00
55 CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice 1 0 1 3 2'00
56 MAXIME THE Aubagne N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
57 CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
58 COME DUBARRY Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
PIERRE YVES NAUROY Voreppe PN 1 0 1 4 4'00
60 NICOLAS ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 5 4 1 4 4'00
61 ADRIEN FAVRE Seynod 6 5 1 4 0'00
62 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 4'00
63 JONATHAN PEIGNOT Voreppe PN 2 0 2 4 8'00
64 JEREMIE POIZAT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
65 STEPHANE BOSTETTER Saint Orens PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
66 DAMIEN THIBOUT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
67 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N3 5 2 3 4 20'00
68 ADRIEN PARENT Nice 3 0 3 4 2'00
69 CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod 5 2 3 4 0'00
70 FRANCK BARRA Voreppe PN 7 4 3 4 8'00
71 MAXIME CERISE Seynod 9 3 6 4 4'00