1/2 PO N4 / S4 - Aubagne / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
YOANN BARILLET Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 10'00
YANNICK CERISE Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
XAVIER ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
4 VINCENT LEMYE Nice 3 2 1 4 0'00
5 THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 4'00
THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
7 STEPHANE BOSTETTER Saint Orens PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
8 SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod 1 1 0 4 2'00
9 RENAUD PIROZZELLI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 4'00
RAPHAEL BUISSON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
PIERRE YVES NAUROY Voreppe PN 1 0 1 4 4'00
PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 0 0 0 4 6'00
PACO PANNETIER Aubagne N3 1 0 1 4 4'00
OLIVIER PAGNON Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS GINDER Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 22'00
18 NICOLAS ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 5 4 1 4 4'00
19 MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
21 MAXIME THE Aubagne N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
MAXIME CERISE Seynod 9 3 6 4 4'00
23 MAXIME BLANC BRUDE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU MARTIN Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
25 MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 4'00
26 MARJORIE LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
27 LOUIS REID Nice 4 4 0 4 6'00
28 LIONEL BIANCHINI Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
KYLIAN VOLFF Seynod 0 0 0 4 2'00
KIM BOUTIN Nice 1 0 1 4 40'00
35 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne N3 5 2 3 4 20'00
36 JONATHAN PEIGNOT Voreppe PN 2 0 2 4 8'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
38 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod 2 1 1 4 2'00
JEREMIE POIZAT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
40 GUILLAUME NAUROY Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
GOULVEN HAMIEAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
42 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 6 6 0 4 2'00
43 FRANCOIS WYNANT Nice 1 0 1 4 0'00
44 FRANCK BARRA Voreppe PN 7 4 3 4 8'00
45 FLORIAN LEGENDRE Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLORIAN GENTET Aubagne N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
ELLIOT BARAL BARON Voreppe PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
49 DAMIEN THIBOUT Aubagne N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
DAMIEN LEGENDRE Saint Orens PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
51 COME DUBARRY Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
52 COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens PN 4 3 1 4 12'00
53 CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
54 CLAUDIA MOLLICCHI Nice 1 0 1 3 2'00
55 CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod 1 1 0 4 4'00
56 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod 3 2 1 4 4'00
57 CHARLY PERES Saint Orens PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
59 CEDRIC MERMET Aubagne N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod 5 2 3 4 0'00
61 BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 3 2'00
BAPTISTE RAGOLA Nice 0 0 0 4 2'00
BAPTISTE PEIX Saint Orens PN 0 0 0 2 18'00
AXEL PERRIN Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod 0 0 0 4 0'00
66 ARNAUD CHIOMENTO Aubagne N3 2 1 1 4 14'00
67 ANTOINE BERTRAND Seynod 0 0 0 4 4'00
ALEXANDRE ELSENSOHN Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUYCK Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN PARENT Nice 3 0 3 4 2'00
71 ADRIEN FAVRE Seynod 6 5 1 4 0'00