IDF / poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 CEDRIC PUGIN Ris Orangis PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
2 BENJAMIN CAILLEAU Ris Orangis PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
XAVIER DELREZ COEGF R 0 0 0 2 0'00
4 ARNAUD DUCHEMANN ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 4 3 1 6 0'00
5 NICOLAS HENRY COEGF R 3 2 1 3 0'00
6 ANDRE ROUBY ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 6 0'00
BENJAMIN TANGUY Dourdan PN 0 0 0 10 0'00
8 CAMILLE PAIN Dourdan PN 1 1 0 9 0'00
9 FLORENT LANGLOIS Dourdan PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GLEIZES Dourdan PN 1 0 1 5 0'00
11 STEPHANE GIOUX COEGF R 1 1 0 1 0'00
12 TOM BENTZ Paris XIII R 0 0 0 1 0'00
13 DAVID MOLIERE ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 1 1 0 9 0'00
14 ALEXIS MALPIECE - DOUSSAN COEGF R 0 0 0 12 0'00
15 BENJAMIN SETTON Elancourt L 10 6 4 8 0'00
16 THOMAS NOLET Paris XIII R 3 2 1 4 0'00
17 JULIEN TOUGNE COEGF R 1 1 0 1 0'00
18 ERIC LEPINOIT COEGF R 0 0 0 1 0'00
19 NGOC-HAU LE COEGF R 8 5 3 9 0'00
20 GREGORY CORVISIER Elancourt L 1 0 1 5 0'00
BERTRAND RAVIER Paris XIII R 0 0 0 5 0'00
22 NICOLAS LE CORNO COEGF R 2 2 0 4 0'00
SIMON MONFORT ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 2 2 0 3 0'00
24 ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII R 0 0 0 4 0'00
25 PIERRE REGNAULT Paris XIII R 4 3 1 11 0'00
JULIEN SCHAHL COEGF R 5 3 2 5 0'00
27 CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis PN 2 1 1 1 0'00
28 BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien R 0 0 0 11 0'00
29 FRANCK GASNIER Dourdan PN 6 5 1 11 0'00
FRANCK FUSILLIER Elancourt L 8 5 3 6 0'00
31 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien R 0 0 0 10 0'00
BENOIT MEZIERE ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS BLIN ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 1 0'00
BARBARA DERCQ ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 2 0 2 10 0'00
MARIANNE GLEIZES Dourdan PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
36 SIMON GASNIER Dourdan PN 4 2 2 11 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien R 2 2 0 1 0'00
38 CECILE SAUVALLE Paris XIII R 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD HENNEQUIN Dourdan PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
40 ALEXANDRE FARAGLIA Ris Orangis PN 2 2 0 8 0'00
41 THIERRY HEUDE Ris Orangis PN 0 0 0 10 0'00
JASON GABON Paris XIII R 0 0 0 1 0'00
43 MARC-ANDRE LAVIGNE Paris XIII R 1 1 0 1 0'00
44 LOIC ANNE Elancourt L 9 5 4 8 0'00
45 MATHIAS GUY Elancourt L 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY BESNARD Elancourt L 0 0 0 11 0'00
QUENTIN BERTHONNEAU ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PASTRESSE Ris Orangis PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE MERLAUD ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 7 0'00
50 CYRIL SASTRE Ris Orangis PN 2 2 0 11 0'00
MATHIEU DECERIER ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 3 2 1 9 0'00
52 NICOLAS THOMAS ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE TEYCHENE ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 2 0'00
RAPHAEL JOLY Paris XIII R 1 0 1 1 0'00
VINCENT PANETIER Collegien R 0 0 0 1 0'00
CASEY ESCARCEGA Paris XIII R 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDER CAROLL Paris XIII R 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE AGOGUE Paris XIII R 0 0 0 3 0'00
59 ANTU NEHUEN GORTARI Paris XIII R 3 3 0 2 0'00
60 NICOLAS RILAT Elancourt L 4 1 3 6 2'00
SYLVAIN PERNELLE ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 2 1 1 9 2'00
PATRICK CHAUVIN Elancourt L 1 1 0 9 2'00
63 LAURENT POYET Elancourt L 5 2 3 9 2'00
64 SABRINA CANARIO Ris Orangis PN 1 0 1 11 2'00
QUENTIN BRULARD Dourdan PN 0 0 0 12 2'00
CLOVIS AUGUSTIN ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 1 0 1 8 2'00
THOMAS LEHUEDE Collegien R 3 0 3 5 2'00
68 ALEXIS GOSSELIN Paris XIII R 2 2 0 4 2'00
69 BENJAMIN CHEVALIER ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 7 5 2 5 2'00
70 VICTOR MONTEL Dourdan PN 3 2 1 11 2'00
71 ALEXIS COUTURIER Collegien R 1 0 1 3 2'00
72 NICOLAS LEBRAULT Elancourt L 7 6 1 5 2'00
73 HERVE COMMEREUC ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 7 2'00
74 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien R 26 12 14 8 2'00
75 CLEMENT RALU COEGF R 2 0 2 8 2'00
76 MICHAEL DELMONTE Paris XIII R 7 3 4 7 2'00
77 THIERRY PANNIER ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 3 0 3 9 2'00
BAUDOUIN PATINIER ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 0 0 0 1 2'00
RAPHAEL PLUOT Paris XIII R 0 0 0 2 2'00
80 DAVID DESORMAIS Ris Orangis PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
81 CHRISTELE MAAS Ris Orangis PN 0 0 0 6 2'00
ALICE LALANNE Paris XIII R 2 0 2 6 2'00
83 ALFONSO PINTO Paris XIII R 2 2 0 1 2'00
84 ALEXANDRE FRERE Paris XIII R 1 0 1 1 2'00
85 NICOLAS ADAM COEGF R 5 2 3 4 2'00
86 OLIVIER MARBEC Elancourt L 4 3 1 5 2'00
87 FREDERIC FILHOL Ris Orangis PN 9 2 7 8 2'00
88 CHRISTOPHE SOULIER Paris XIII R 3 3 0 8 2'00
89 RODOLPHE ARPAGE ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 2 1 1 12 2'00
90 YANN LE COQ Elancourt L 26 20 6 9 4'00
91 JEROME BOUREAU Elancourt L 1 0 1 7 4'00
92 NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Ris Orangis PN 6 2 4 11 4'00
93 MATTHIEU DA MOTA Collegien R 7 3 4 11 4'00
94 BENJAMIN RALU COEGF R 11 8 3 9 4'00
95 MAXIME DESVOY Collegien R 1 1 0 5 4'00
96 VALENTIN DARD COEGF R 7 4 3 10 4'00
97 PHILIPPE LABARONNE Paris XIII R 6 2 4 8 4'00
98 OLIVIER LANERY COEGF R 0 0 0 2 4'00
99 JEROME PITON COEGF R 6 4 2 8 4'00
100 MAXIME LEPOUTRE Paris XIII R 14 10 4 7 4'00
101 ALEXIS BONNEL Ris Orangis PN 2 1 1 9 4'00
102 ANAIS GARCIA Ris Orangis PN 3 3 0 5 5'00
103 JONATHAN SCHERRER Dourdan PN 16 11 5 11 6'00
PIERRE GIRARD Elancourt L 21 11 10 10 6'00
LAURENT TWERENBOLD COEGF R 12 11 1 10 6'00
106 LAURA PAMART Collegien R 6 2 4 5 6'00
107 JOAQUIM MONTELET COEGF R 7 3 4 10 6'00
108 PHILIPPE BERTEAUD ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 11 6 5 9 6'00
109 BENJAMIN ALQUIER Paris XIII R 3 2 1 9 6'00
110 JONATHAN IOUALALEN Collegien R 3 3 0 9 6'00
DAMIEN LEBOURG Dourdan PN 5 3 2 10 6'00
112 SEBASTIEN VERGNE Ris Orangis PN 7 4 3 9 6'00
113 GEOFFREY MARBEC Elancourt L 7 2 5 6 6'00
114 JEROME GOUDROYE Ris Orangis PN 18 15 3 11 6'00
115 ALAIN DESOLLE Elancourt L 9 6 3 8 6'00
116 MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien R 30 21 9 11 8'00
117 VINCENT NAGEOTTE Paris XIII R 21 15 6 8 8'00
118 JONATHAN ROLDAN Dourdan PN 14 6 8 12 8'00
119 FREDERIC LE ROUX ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 6 2 4 10 8'00
120 ERIC BOUIS COEGF R 2 1 1 10 8'00
121 VINCENT PANETIER Collegien R 16 9 7 8 8'00
122 ALEXANDRE LEHMKUHL Dourdan PN 10 7 3 11 9'00
123 PASCAL ROY ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 6 5 1 7 10'00
124 HENRI REGNAULT Paris XIII R 13 8 5 13 10'00
125 DAVID DA MOTA Collegien R 9 7 2 11 10'00
126 YANNICK MOKO Elancourt L 6 5 1 3 11'00
127 MARC MONTOURCY Ris Orangis PN 2 0 2 10 12'00
128 QUENTIN BLANCHOT ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 24 19 5 10 12'00
129 NICOLAS COLSON Paris XIII R 5 3 2 5 12'00
130 DAMIEN SIBIETA COEGF R 13 5 8 8 12'00
131 MICHAEL LECOURT Paris XIII R 6 3 3 10 12'00
132 VALENTIN BOUSQUET Collegien R 16 10 6 10 14'00
133 FABIEN GUILLET Collegien R 3 1 2 9 14'00
134 YANN MALLEGOL Elancourt L 38 21 17 12 14'00
135 ARMAN MONTAZERI Paris XIII R 3 2 1 8 20'00
THOMAS NOWAKOWSKI ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R 2 2 0 11 22'00
137 MEHDI HANCHOUR Dourdan PN 25 13 12 12 22'00
138 NGOC- HUNG LE COEGF R 6 4 2 11 24'00
139 GUILLAUME LUNAUD Paris XIII R 10 9 1 7 24'00
140 MARC PUIFOURCAT Dourdan PN 35 18 17 12 36'00
141 JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien R 19 13 6 9 58'00