Coupe de France H / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 22 15 7 5 0'00
2 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 19 9 10 4 2'00
3 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 18 14 4 5 4'00
4 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 18 10 8 5 4'00
5 NATHAN SIGMUND Rethel Elite 16 4 12 5 2'00
6 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel Elite 15 12 3 5 0'00
7 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Colomiers N3 A 15 8 7 3 8'00
8 QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 14 11 3 4 2'00
9 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 14 10 4 5 16'00
10 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 14 6 8 4 20'00
11 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel Elite 13 7 6 5 0'00
12 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 13 5 8 3 12'00
13 MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 12 11 1 4 4'00
14 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel Elite 12 9 3 5 2'00
15 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 12 7 5 2 0'00
16 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 12 6 6 3 6'00
17 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Colomiers N3 A 11 8 3 3 0'00
18 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 11 7 4 4 2'00
19 THEO LEMARIE Nantes ASTA N3 10 8 2 2 0'00
20 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 10 5 5 4 4'00
KARL GABILLET Angers N3 10 5 5 3 0'00
22 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 9 9 0 5 6'00
23 FLORENT BOYER Asnières N2 9 8 1 3 2'00
24 MAXIME COLAS Reims RHR N1 9 6 3 3 2'00
SIMON PETIT Amiens N1 9 6 3 4 2'00
26 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 9 5 4 2 4'00
ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 9 5 4 3 0'00
28 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 8 6 2 2 4'00
CONOR PARKER Vierzon Elite 8 6 2 4 0'00
30 JOAN KERKHOVE Montchavin 8 5 3 3 0'00
PAUL FAYAULT Vierzon Elite 8 5 3 5 4'00
32 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 8 3 5 4 4'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 8 3 5 5 4'00
34 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 7 7 0 2 0'00
35 YOHAN ORSONI Nîmes 7 6 1 2 0'00
LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 7 6 1 4 10'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble Elite 7 6 1 5 0'00
MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 7 6 1 1 0'00
EDOUARD HURTEAU La Teste N2 7 6 1 3 2'00
40 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel Elite 7 5 2 4 6'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 7 5 2 2 12'00
42 VALENTIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 7 4 3 2 0'00
GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 7 4 3 2 0'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 7 4 3 1 0'00
WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 7 4 3 2 4'00
ROMAIN DUSSERRE Collegien N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
47 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Garges N3 7 3 4 4 6'00
MICHAL SIMO Rethel Elite 7 3 4 5 0'00
GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz N1 7 3 4 1 2'00
50 BRYAN LE GALLIC Vierzon Elite 7 2 5 5 10'00
51 KEVIN HOYER Montpellier N2 6 5 1 2 4'00
THOMAS ENGUERRAND Ris Orangis N3 6 5 1 2 2'00
YANN-GAEL NAULEAU Nantes ASTA N3 6 5 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 6 5 1 2 2'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N2 6 5 1 2 2'00
56 NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 6 4 2 2 0'00
KYLE SHARKE Vierzon Elite 6 4 2 5 16'00
FABRICE AGNEL Nîmes 6 4 2 2 0'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Amiens N1 6 4 2 4 2'00
ANTOINE TETU Pont de Metz N1 6 4 2 2 2'00
BAPTISTE BOITARD Rethel Elite 6 4 2 5 2'00
62 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Tarbes/Pau PN 6 3 3 5 6'00
QUENTIN GUIEAU Nîmes 6 3 3 2 4'00
CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 6 3 3 3 0'00
THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 6 3 3 5 10'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 6 3 3 2 2'00
67 JOZEF SLANINAK St Jean de la Ruelle N3 6 2 4 1 0'00
NICOLAS RUEL Anglet Elite 6 2 4 2 2'00
TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 6 2 4 3 10'00
GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 6 2 4 2 2'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 6 2 4 3 0'00
JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 6 2 4 2 0'00
73 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 6 1 5 3 18'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon N3 6 1 5 3 2'00
75 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 5 5 0 3 2'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Reims RHR N1 5 5 0 3 2'00
LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble Elite 5 5 0 5 0'00
BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 5 5 0 2 0'00
79 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE La Rochelle N3 5 4 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 5 4 1 3 4'00
REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 5 4 1 3 2'00
THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 5 4 1 5 16'00
ROMAIN COSTE Pessac N2 5 4 1 2 0'00
MARTIN FIALA Garges N3 5 4 1 4 4'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 5 4 1 4 6'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 5 4 1 3 6'00
87 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR N1 5 3 2 3 2'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
89 CYPRIEN GROSSIN Nantes ASTA N3 5 2 3 2 0'00
ANTHONY SCHIESTE Seynod N3 5 2 3 2 4'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 5 2 3 2 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 5 2 3 4 6'00
JULIEN GUYART Moreuil N2 5 2 3 2 0'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR N1 5 2 3 3 0'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve Elite 5 2 3 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 5 2 3 2 8'00
97 MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 5 1 4 4 10'00
98 JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 2 0'00
KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII Elite 4 4 0 2 4'00
LUDOVIC THEZARD Louviers 4 4 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 4 4 0 3 4'00
102 VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 4 3 1 3 0'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 4 3 1 3 2'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon Elite 4 3 1 5 4'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet Elite 4 3 1 2 0'00
ZACK PETTERSSON Caen Elite 4 3 1 2 2'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 4 3 1 4 12'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens N1 4 3 1 4 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 4 3 1 2 0'00
JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 3 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers 4 3 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 1 4'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 4 3 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 4 3 1 3 0'00
JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 4 3 1 1 0'00
REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 4 3 1 4 14'00
ANTOINE CAGNART Pont de Metz N1 4 3 1 1 0'00
GWENOLE VERN Brest 4 3 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 4 3 1 3 0'00
121 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon Elite 4 2 2 4 4'00
TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR N1 4 2 2 3 4'00
NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux N1 4 2 2 2 4'00
KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 4 2 2 1 0'00
KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 4 2 2 2 2'00
KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet Elite 4 2 2 2 0'00
GUILLAUME GRUBER Strasbourg (SUC) 4 2 2 2 2'00
JUSTIN GODARD Moreuil N2 4 2 2 2 14'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 4 2 2 2 2'00
YOANN DANIEL Rennes EC N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
QUENTIN KHALFI La Rochelle N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
DAVID SEM Garges N3 4 2 2 4 4'00
DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 4 2 2 3 0'00
LEO CUZIN Asnières N2 4 2 2 2 30'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 4 2 2 2 4'00
THOMAS ROGE Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 1 0'00
139 THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 4 1 3 2 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon N3 4 1 3 3 10'00
ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux N1 4 1 3 2 2'00
KEVIN LOOV Caen Elite 4 1 3 2 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 4 1 3 2 0'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 4 1 3 3 2'00
MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay N3 4 1 3 4 2'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 4 1 3 5 8'00
148 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 4 0 4 4 2'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville N3 4 0 4 2 0'00
150 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
GORDON CHASSERIAUD Amiens N1 3 3 0 3 2'00
AUGUSTIN LANCE Thyez N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
LOIC REVEILLAS Lyon N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal N3 3 3 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe N2 3 3 0 2 4'00
FABIEN GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 3 3 0 5 4'00
ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 3 3 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry N2 3 3 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 3 3 0 2 0'00
GREGOIRE CHEVALIER Blagnac N3 3 3 0 1 12'00
FELIX MOREAU Nantes ASTA N3 3 3 0 2 0'00
VINCENT JACOB Maisons Laffitte N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 3 3 0 2 10'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 3 3 0 4 2'00
AXEL BALLESTEROS Nîmes 3 3 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 3 3 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 3 3 0 2 4'00
SEBASTIEN BERTRAND Saint Bonnet N2 3 3 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 3 3 0 2 2'00
172 ALRIC LECERF Louviers 3 2 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
JEREMY CAILLE Dijon 3 2 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC GHISTE Villeneuve Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 3 2 1 2 0'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 3 2 1 1 0'00
THEO FONTANILLE Anglet Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 3 2 1 2 0'00
DORIAN AMBOURG Collegien N3 3 2 1 3 6'00
PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
CORENTIN CERVONI Montchavin 3 2 1 2 2'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 5 4'00
ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N2 3 2 1 3 0'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux N1 3 2 1 1 2'00
ONDREJ FIEDLER Rouen N1 3 2 1 1 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 3 2 1 2 0'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 3 2 1 5 0'00
YANN COYA Lyon N3 3 2 1 3 26'00
GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
SIMON HEBDITCH La Rochelle N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 3 2 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry N2 3 2 1 2 2'00
ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens N1 3 2 1 4 0'00
CASEY ESCARCEGA Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
MATHIEU MERLET Montpellier N2 3 2 1 3 2'00
CYRIL BOREL Briançon 3 2 1 1 0'00
REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 6'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 3 2 1 4 6'00
NICOLAS VERGER Lyon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
MATHIEU BERTIN Paris XIII Elite 3 2 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel Elite 3 2 1 4 2'00
GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
207 CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons Laffitte N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon Elite 3 1 2 3 0'00
KEVIN BEZIAU Rouen N1 3 1 2 1 2'00
IVAN WAROQUET Garges N3 3 1 2 4 2'00
NICOLAS MARTIN La Rochelle N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps N2 3 1 2 2 2'00
CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHER VIAC Epinal N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
ALEXIS FABRE-DART Vierzon Elite 3 1 2 4 0'00
CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 3 1 2 2 10'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier N2 3 1 2 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 1 2 2 0'00
CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 3 1 2 2 0'00
226 MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 3 0 3 2 0'00
BENJAMIN SANSON Pont de Metz N1 3 0 3 1 0'00
THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 3 0 3 3 2'00
RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 3 0 3 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 3 0 3 2 2'00
EMMANUEL WIART Louviers 3 0 3 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 3 0 3 2 2'00
CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 3 0 3 3 2'00
234 ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 2 0 1 2'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon Elite 2 2 0 4 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 2 2 0 3 0'00
MORGAN MELCHILSEN Montchavin 2 2 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps N2 2 2 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 2 2 0 4 14'00
JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal N3 2 2 0 1 4'00
MORGAN MARAIS Garges N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
BENOIT LETERRIER Caen Elite 2 2 0 2 2'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 2 2 0 2 2'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Garges N3 2 2 0 4 2'00
LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 2 2 0 2 14'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Villard Bonnot N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
BRUNO CHATIN Brest 2 2 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN RAFFI Rezé N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
VINCENT RUCH Saint Orens N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 2 2 0 3 0'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
EDWIN BEZIER Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 2 2 0 2 2'00
RICHARD GOUT Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME JACOB La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
JULIEN COURAUD Nice 2 2 0 2 0'00
THOMAS CHATAIN Montpellier N2 2 2 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 2 2 0 1 4'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 2 2 0 4 4'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Angers N3 2 2 0 3 4'00
CHARLIE GODANO Tours N1 2 2 0 1 2'00
BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 2 2 0 3 34'00
ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
LOUIS TRAN Epernay PN 1 2 2 0 2 18'00
277 ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 1 0'00
PACO ROBIN Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 2 1 1 2 12'00
CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens N1 2 1 1 3 2'00
THIERRY SOUILLARD Blagnac N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
JULIEN LEFRANC Moreuil N2 2 1 1 1 10'00
LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY VERVOORT Pont de Metz N1 2 1 1 2 2'00
WILLIAM PRUDENT Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 1 0'00
LUC DUPIN Castelginest 2 1 1 1 2'00
BRICE MIOLANE Dijon 2 1 1 1 4'00
FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 2 0'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
GUILLAUME ROSSO Camon N3 A 2 1 1 1 2'00
RAPHAEL LAMESTA Montpellier N2 2 1 1 1 0'00
HUGO ASTIC Nîmes 2 1 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDER CAROLL Paris XIII Elite 2 1 1 2 4'00
GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Saint Gratien L 2 1 1 2 0'00
DAVID DAUPHIN Dijon 2 1 1 1 2'00
JEROME DURANTON Maisons Laffitte N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon Elite 2 1 1 3 0'00
PATRICE SCANDALIATO Decazeville 2 1 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BORDE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
THOMAS DARRAS Nîmes 2 1 1 1 0'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 2 1 1 2 2'00
JOSHUA FOOTE Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 5 2'00
CHRIS CHATEL Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATEO PATURE Reims RHR N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
PATRICK BRUNET Thyez N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
CLEMENT PASQUIER Villeneuve Elite 2 1 1 1 2'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
MAXIME LAFOND VARCES 2 1 1 1 0'00
THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
THIBAULT DURIN Epinal N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen N1 2 1 1 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 3 0'00
MAXIME COCHET VARCES 2 1 1 1 2'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
329 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal N3 2 0 2 1 4'00
MARC MOURIER Nîmes 2 0 2 2 2'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 2 0'00
NICOLAS OLAYA Brest 2 0 2 2 0'00
SIMON SAINT JACQUES Seynod N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry N2 2 0 2 2 2'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble Elite 2 0 2 2 0'00
YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
BAPTISTE GOURDON Nantes ASTA N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 2 0 2 1 2'00
BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 2 0 2 2 0'00
FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 2 0 2 2 5'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 2 0 2 1 0'00
VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 2 0 2 2 14'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 2 0'00
ANTOINE GELLE Chateau Gontier PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
MATHIEU CRAMET Reims RRCC 2 0 2 1 0'00
JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 2 0 2 1 0'00
ANTOINE DORON Perigeux 2 0 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 2 0 2 1 0'00
BENOIT MULLER Reims RHR N1 2 0 2 2 6'00
355 PASCAL COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 1 1 0 2 4'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS LECLERC Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 1 1 0 3 2'00
JOHANN FILLOUX Clermont PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HARIR Flamanville N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 1 1 0 1 2'00
MARIUS GODANO Tours N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS MARC Brest 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME COZIEN Brest 1 1 0 2 0'00
DENIS DUCHENY Marcy 1 1 0 1 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 3 8'00
CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
ANDY NAVARRO Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GENTY VARCES 1 1 0 1 0'00
TIANA RAMBELO Pessac N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 2 2'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN DUPUIS Asnières N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
TRISTAN GUEGAN Brest 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHARLY MATHONNET Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL REGNAULT Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
JEROME GUESTAULT Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS IOUALALEN Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 2 4'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 2 2'00
ANTHONY GOUPIL St Armel 1 1 0 2 2'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC LE CORRE Brest 1 1 0 2 0'00
COLIN GUIBERT Saint Orens N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Asnières N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 2 2'00
RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 5 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 3 2'00
JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 3 0'00
VINCENT KHALFI La Rochelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
SIMON GAUDIN Gennevilliers 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT POTTIER Moreuil N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
SYLVIAN COUVREUX Nancy 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 4'00
PIERRE CARRETON Nice 1 1 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 1 2'00
WILLIAM ARMAND Bassan N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PUPIN Thyez N3 1 1 0 2 16'00
YVES PERROT Nice 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen Elite 1 1 0 2 4'00
BENJAMIN LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 5 0'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENOIT BARON Nancy 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BRY Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARC RIEDEL Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE RAILLAT Petit Quevilly PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE HENRY Moreuil N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
RAFIK MADI Montchavin 1 1 0 3 0'00
CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 1 1 0 2 0'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers 1 1 0 1 2'00
ARTHUR SAMYN Maisons Laffitte N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMEO SAMYN Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 1 1 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE DESDOITS Luc sur Mer N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 1 1 0 3 14'00
GAEL DREUX Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 16'00
TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 1 1 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PINEL Lyon N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
ARNAUD BIEUX Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 2 16'00
FABIEN REDON Clermont PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
ERIC COUFLEAU Niort 1 1 0 1 2'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
MAXIME COUILLAUD Rezé N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN SANZ La Teste N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
GAETAN AMAND Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 16'00
NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens N1 1 1 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS DEPINCE Luc sur Mer N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 1 1 0 1 4'00
SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 1 1 0 2 4'00
FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan R 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 1 1 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD CLISSON Paris XIII Elite 1 1 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 1 1 0 2 2'00
FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
KYLE JOSEPH ALDRICH Montpellier N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
GEROME GUERIN Anglet Elite 1 1 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER PAQUE Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 17'00
GUILLAUME BRACHOT Lille N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
PAUL GABRIEL Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 5 2'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 1 1 0 4 4'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 1 1 0 1 0'00
BERANGER JAUZE RH 60 1 1 0 1 2'00
DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 2 2'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
HUGO EXBRAYAT CHATEAUBRIANT 1 1 0 1 0'00
KEVIN CHARTIER Livry Gargan R 1 1 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 2 0'00
BRUNO SEROUGNE Perigeux 1 1 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence N3 1 1 0 1 4'00
PAUL BRASSEUR Moreuil N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 4 0'00
FLORENT NEYROZ VARCES 1 1 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 2 2'00
PERRINE DULAURANS La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
JEREMY SANTENS Vierzon Elite 1 1 0 4 4'00
ROMAIN BEAUFORT Niort 1 1 0 1 0'00
YOAN JAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 2 18'00
HUGO HORNBECK Villeneuve Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN BARADUC Luc sur Mer N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
ESTHER BLANC Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe N2 1 1 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 1 1 0 3 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 1 1 0 2 0'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE VARCES 1 1 0 1 0'00
FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux N1 1 1 0 2 4'00
ROMAIN GINIER Lyon N3 1 1 0 3 8'00
CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR N1 1 1 0 3 4'00
ROMAIN JOUANNY Brest 1 1 0 1 2'00
514 ALEXIS LAMAILLE Vitry-le-François 1 0 1 1 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 2 0'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 24'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS BAZIN Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
GREGORY PRABEL Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME CHALON Tours N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
THOMAS LEBRUN Rezé N3 1 0 1 1 16'00
ADRIEN DEFRANCE Amiens N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
DANIEL BRABEC Garges N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUMAS Brest 1 0 1 1 2'00
HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 2'00
JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 0 1 4 6'00
ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
REMY ULRICH Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 1 0 1 1 4'00
CLEMENT PETRE Lille N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
AYMERIC MAIGNAN Petit Quevilly PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE COUFLEAU Niort 1 0 1 1 2'00
ARMAND PERFUS CHAPTAL Nîmes 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHARLES HENRI BOUCE Juvigny N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
MAXIME HERAUT Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 1 4'00
GUILLAUME LEVASSEUR Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
CYRIL ESNAULT Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon Elite 1 0 1 5 6'00
JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens N1 1 0 1 3 14'00
MATHIAS CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 2 2'00
ALBAN MENGUELTI Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
HANNA SCHURHOLT Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
TEDDY CHAPUIS Lyon N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENJAMIN CLAVEL Voreppe N2 1 0 1 2 18'00
LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
LOIK BOURDY Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 4'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 1 0 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PICHON Saint Médard N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY BOSC Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
BERTRAND BOUSQUET Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 1 0 1 3 2'00
ERIC BARBASTROU Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHER LEITE TEIXEIRA Moreuil N2 1 0 1 1 18'00
FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
LEONARD BELLIOT St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne N1 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 1 0 1 3 6'00
LOIC GOSSART Louviers 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
PIERRE YVES NAUROY Voreppe N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
LEO VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
SEBASTIEN LESUR Pessac N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
ENZO RENOU Caen Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS FLUCK Strasbourg N2 1 0 1 1 2'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
MALO QUERE CHATEAUBRIANT 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY BREARD Donnay N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier N2 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS PANATIER Anglet Elite 1 0 1 2 20'00
FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 0'00
ADRIEN BOUCHET Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE MONTIER Louviers 1 0 1 1 2'00
FRANCOIS CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
GILDAS LE BOZEC Rezé N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
YOANN SELOSSE Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTHONY DURBIN Briançon 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
SIMON LECUELLE RH 60 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 2 0'00
MAXIME CAUBIT La Teste N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCAS MOUSSET Paris XIII Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 1 0 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux N1 1 0 1 2 0'00
JEROME MARTIN Nancy 1 0 1 1 0'00
JIMMY KORCIK Tours N1 1 0 1 1 2'00
YANN VOZELLE Clermont PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
FREDERIC MARAIS Luc sur Mer N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN BONNET Donnay N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME BONNET Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
PIERRE-YVES LE GLOANNEC Luc sur Mer N3 1 0 1 1 16'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 5 0'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 1 0 1 1 2'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 1 0 1 2 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 1 0 1 3 4'00
THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet Elite 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PELTIER Amiens N1 1 0 1 4 0'00
PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN CHEVALIER Briançon 1 0 1 1 2'00
SYLVAIN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR N1 1 0 1 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Maisons Laffitte N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 2 6'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen Elite 1 0 1 2 0'00
YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
GAETAN ROUSSET Clermont PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
GAEL JEANBOURQUIN Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL THERY Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK CONRAD Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT LOPEZ Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BOURDON Viry N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN PAUTREL Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN BAUDOUX Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
MALORIE IBANEZ Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOU PIERROT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHAN MARC Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT RICHARD Flamanville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN-LUC MOISY Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DONNET Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BRESSON Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES LE TORS DE CRECY Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 2'00
VIANNEY SABOURIN Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN VETTORETTI Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN VERNIER Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAMILLE BROSSARD Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BRICE TRAGUS Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JOHAN DEFUNTI CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU CAEKAERT RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL CHRETIEN RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
FREDERIC BASTIAN Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES POULENAS Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERNARD SILVESTRE Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCK ORSONI Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC JOSSE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DALIBERT Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT LEPRAT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN WEISSELBERG Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS BALTUS Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND PICAT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN BENESOVSKY Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID RABILLER Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER SPANO Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER MARECAT Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD DESPORTES Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN HAUSPIEZ Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS LABONNE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DURR Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALAIN DAVID Louviers 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN THERRE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC OHLUND Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS METOIS Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN UYTTEBROECK Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK LEIGNEL Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
PATRICE DELAPORTE Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES FERRIGNO Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ONDREJ LECHNER Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE GILLET Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME VASSEUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PETER STRAPATY Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
COREY HODGE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADAM SWIMS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADAM WEST Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
EDOUARD FOUCHER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
MILES FINNEY Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAVEL STRYCEK Rethel Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY LETROU Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK FASILLEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN ROULLIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VLADIMIR NEUMANN Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
NEVIN IWATSURU Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY CASTERAN Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL PASTORE Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN SEIDEL Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CARRIE Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
KARL BULKE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE QUINCET Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
JEROME NEVEU Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 2'00
REMY PIODELLAZ Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN CHASSIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHEL ACCARY Le Mêle sur Sarthe N4 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
SIMON LERICHE Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN RABUSSEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN LE NIVET Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE YVON GOMEZ Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR GUERANGER CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
HERVE MACQUET Lille N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 4'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE SOMMIER Brest 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 4'00
CLEMENT GOUBON Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 12'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN CODEVELLE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARIUS SIMON Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BOURLET Montpellier N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTHONY LAVAL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY JULIEN Louviers 0 0 0 1 4'00
MAXENCE LEMONNIER Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
XAVIER LAUTIER Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN CHARBAUT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT ARLABOSSE Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 6'00
GILBERT NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CHAMBRE Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
BAPTISTE JOIE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME BASTIEN Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 2'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 2'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GONTHIER Nancy 0 0 0 1 2'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 10'00
THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIE DUMENIL Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DORT Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 4'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
AXEL ARSLAN Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BARNABE CRENN Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE ANGELIQUE Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT GOMARD RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Louviers 0 0 0 1 16'00
DAVID PILLERON Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO TANGHE Lille N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE BOSTETTER Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
SEBASTIEN VERDOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEX MONDOULET Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 17'00
JOFFREY WATELET Amiens N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC HAMELIN Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 10'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
J-JACQUES BITON Viry N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOEY GADEA Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC DAIRE Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAN RACINE Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-LOUIS DAIRE Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MASSON Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI LECLERC Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT BELOT Nice 0 0 0 1 2'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID ZAINA Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL DOMINGO Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMY ROSENBLUM Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 2'00
YANN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
JULIEN CLISSON Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE POURNIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MILETITCH Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT MAIREL Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL MAGALHAES Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC MOREL Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 10'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MANS PAPAUX Viry N2 0 0 0 1 8'00
TONY CINQUET Viry N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC CRESPIN Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
VICTOR BELLUT Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN CHALLOIT Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS COURTADON Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN BOUDET Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CROQUET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
WILLY VALAIZE Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BEQUET Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN RENOUX La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
MAXIME FICHOT Dijon 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LANNEZVAL Rezé N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID BINET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 16'00
ROBIN NAGEL Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN NIVAULT Niort 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY HUGOT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES MERCIER Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS WEBER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN BOURGUIGNON Viry N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALAIN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO BORIE Viry N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THIBAUT CHASSIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 2 4'00
YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRIC NYGREN Niort 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BOUCTON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME FARNIER Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN PIEU Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 4'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours N1 0 0 0 1 16'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICK BEZIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BOSSARD Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MELISSA MILLIOUD Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID PRUDENT Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL BERRY Niort 0 0 0 1 2'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
PAUL LECERF Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN GOASCOZ Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
CASIMIR BEZ Montpellier N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME BRUNETTI Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY GUENOT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN DUPONT Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 4'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BRIDOUX Lambersart 0 0 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy 0 0 0 1 2'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LABERGUE Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CHEVET Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
PHILIPPE DROMAIN Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE TROUCHE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDIVINE DALL AGNOL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN TROCHU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY BOYTARD Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 2'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN LEUBA Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN VIEY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER PICHOIR Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
ERIC SAUVAGER CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
GHISLAIN HUPEL CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LEFEVRE RH 60 0 0 0 1 2'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
OLIVIER BARROT Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU PELTIER Louviers 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MOREAU Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLEMOTEAU Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
JOCELIN NYS Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
MARTIN CHOTEAU Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 10'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE HEUMANN Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES BERTHELOT Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CARDIN Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 3 4'00
QUENTIN HUSSER Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS MERIGOUT Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CYRIL CHARENTON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE RENOU Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME METIVIER Viry N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MEURANT RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN DUPRAT La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN POISSON Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GILLET Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS NICOLAY Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ANTHONY MORICE Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
FABIEN DESPRET Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
CAMILLE PINEAU Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours N1 0 0 0 1 4'00
GUILLAUME DOUHERET Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME PLATINI VARCES 0 0 0 1 4'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK MIZZI Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
THEO AYIKA Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARINE DELHON BUGARD Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NATHALIE DUPLANT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT DALBIES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RAGE Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
PACO PANNETIER Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN BAILLY Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALBERT CANTEREL Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN GERARD Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PANETIER Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE CHEVAUX Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JENNIFER AUGER Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID BARE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE FEUTRY Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
SANDRA EMERY Vierzon Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE DELL OLIO Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOHNY GUINAUDEAU St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy 0 0 0 1 12'00
FLORENT THOBIE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MARLIERE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME COGNIE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN LARGE Aubagne N1 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE VENNEREAU Niort 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 14'00
ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLY PERES Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE LEGENDRE Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT BOQUET RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE DUCROCQ Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JENA ZUMAQUE Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HUGOT Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAEL AZOULAY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN MORILLON Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN LUDIG La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MIGNOT Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 6'00
THOMAS TARDIF Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
COME DUBARRY Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT VERGNE Niort 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS PONT Amiens N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS SAUVAGE Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN PEIGNOT RH 60 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN LABARSOUQUE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU BARON-GUIBAL Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY GERMAIN Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
EDOUARD LABORIE RH 60 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIAN MAGAN Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Asnières N2 0 0 0 1 4'00
EMMANUEL COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSS GERARD Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Rethel Elite 0 0 0 5 0'00
ANTHONY BEGUIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN LOPEZ Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN POUCET Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 0 0 0 5 4'00
THIBAULT MATTIONI VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GINIER Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
ADELINE PAINBLANC Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO GRICOURT Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS HIOLLE Moreuil N2 0 0 0 1 10'00
LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVEN LIBERT VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DASSEVILLE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DE PORTES Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY RATTIER Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MATTER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
DANIEL PECAS Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE HUET Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEOPOLD MOESCH Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME POURRET VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN PALAU Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
ANTOINE BEAUMONT Nîmes 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN COMMANDRE Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY MIGEON Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BARBUT Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC RENAULT Lyon N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
FLORENT DELREUX Lille N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS MUNOZ Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS DAVID VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS GENEST CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN ROUETTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM RAVE Tours N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 2 8'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS GILLES Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE ROUSSEAU Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN DEMANDIER Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
MAXIME ANDRE Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN DANTAN Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE CATOUNAUD Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EVE FUCHS Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GERBIER Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOHANN GOICOECHEA Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 2 12'00
ADRIAN GLICK Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GASNIER CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BOUREAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT LECUYER Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GAUTIER LANDRIN Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SIMON MIENS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 12'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOCELYN CHAZEL Nîmes 0 0 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE JACQUES Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel Elite 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME RETAIL Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN HORST Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
CHARLOTTE BEGNE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIE CHRISTINE CHAZALON Anglet Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC JACOB Maisons Laffitte N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
REMI BERNARD Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND LITEZ-TIVERVAL Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE FARGEOT Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN DEROYAND Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN DUHAMEL Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY RONGIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 4'00
MICHAEL PICHARD Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BRICE LEGRAND Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 12'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC DE LA PORTE DES VAUX Saint Orens N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL GARNIER CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 2'00
CLEMENT AUBRY Nancy 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PAUL OLIVIER Gennevilliers 0 0 0 1 0'00
LANIG FLEURY Livry Gargan R 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN VILLERET Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN BASTOS Petit Quevilly PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
DYLAN GUEYDAN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLAURY BERMOND Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 6'00
EDDY WEGRZYN Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LABARRE CHATEAUBRIANT 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER BOISSEL DOMBREVAL Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN BONRHILO Dijon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHEL TARISSAN La Teste N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
NAEL MAHEUX Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JESSY DUARTE Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
AUDREY CHABOD Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
SIMON COLLE Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERARD RAMBELO Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JAKUB CIK Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE JAY VARCES 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
KARIM KHALFI La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00