Régional / NPDC / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DAVID DESMIDT Uxem R 47 31 16 8 2'00
2 NICOLAS VILAIN Uxem R 31 21 10 8 17'00
3 FRANCOIS ESLANDER Uxem R 28 20 8 9 22'00
ANTOINE JANOT Valenciennes R 27 20 7 6 14'00
5 GAUTIER BERDIN Uxem R 26 21 5 6 8'00
6 JULIEN CLIPET Boulogne sur Mer R 23 19 4 6 0'00
7 REMI DECLERCK Lambersart R 23 17 6 7 0'00
8 ALEXANDRE HERRMANN Tourcoing R 20 14 6 6 2'00
9 VALENTIN WATTEAU Valenciennes R 20 12 8 8 2'00
10 JOHAN BIAUSQUE Boulogne sur Mer R 19 8 11 5 2'00
11 CYRIL LEFEBVRE Uxem R 17 11 6 8 16'00
12 OLIVIER ALLAERT Uxem R 16 10 6 7 6'00
13 DAVID LELEU Uxem R 15 7 8 9 6'00
14 VICTOR DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 14 10 4 7 0'00
15 BENOIT FRONTY Valenciennes R 14 7 7 8 0'00
16 TEDDY LECOMTE Arras-Vyruce R 13 12 1 7 0'00
17 CYRIL LUGUET Boulogne sur Mer R 13 11 2 6 0'00
18 JONATHAN TEMBUYSER Bethune PN 13 9 4 5 12'00
19 KEVIN LAFRANCE Dunkerque R 12 11 1 2 0'00
20 JEROME ROUZE Lambersart R 12 7 5 6 4'00
21 THOMAS MERLY Lambersart R 12 4 8 7 2'00
22 DAVID LEFEBVRE Boulogne sur Mer R 11 9 2 5 2'00
23 MATHIEU LEVEUGLE Bois Grenier R 11 8 3 4 2'00
24 JOHANN BOLIN Tourcoing R 10 10 0 6 0'00
25 NICOLAS KONDRATEK Lille R 10 8 2 7 0'00
26 JEAN-PAUL HARDENNE Valenciennes R 10 7 3 8 14'00
EMMANUEL MORAGE Valenciennes R 10 7 3 4 0'00
28 BENOIT KAIRIS Lille R 9 5 4 7 4'00
29 ARNAUD DANEL Boulogne sur Mer R 7 6 1 6 0'00
30 CLEMENT HUET Lambersart R 7 5 2 7 2'00
BENOIT KAMINSKI Valenciennes R 7 5 2 6 0'00
GABRIELE MARSILI Lille R 7 5 2 5 12'00
33 THOMAS EPIFANI Uxem R 7 3 4 9 0'00
34 VINCENT LALOUX Arras-Vyruce R 6 6 0 4 14'00
SIMON DIEUSAERT Bois Grenier R 6 6 0 4 2'00
36 GEOFFREY DUCROCQ Uxem R 6 5 1 7 16'00
ANTHONY GRIVAUD Bois Grenier R 6 5 1 1 2'00
38 LAURENT BLOIS Bethune PN 6 4 2 5 7'00
39 SEBASTIEN IGNASZAK Valenciennes R 6 3 3 8 0'00
AUGUSTIN FOURNIER Lambersart R 6 3 3 6 0'00
41 GREGOIRE LUST Uxem R 6 2 4 9 0'00
42 NICOLAS LECHIFFLART Valenciennes R 5 5 0 4 0'00
GAEL JEHANIN Lille R 5 5 0 6 2'00
CHRISTOPHE DEVAUCHELLE Bethune PN 5 5 0 3 2'00
NICOLAS RIDOUX Arras-Vyruce R 5 5 0 3 2'00
46 VALENTIN DHORNE Arras-Vyruce R 5 4 1 6 12'00
47 FREDERIC BOREL Lambersart R 5 3 2 6 6'00
MARTIN DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 5 3 2 3 2'00
PAUL WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 5 3 2 6 2'00
SEBASTIEN DELPLACE Bethune PN 5 3 2 5 2'00
SEBASTIEN PERRIER Lambersart R 5 3 2 7 2'00
52 GREGOIRE KUBICKI Bethune PN 5 2 3 4 0'00
GUILLAUME BECQUET Tourcoing R 5 2 3 6 0'00
54 PASCAL MINY Boulogne sur Mer R 5 1 4 6 12'00
55 MAXIME BALIN Arras-Vyruce R 4 4 0 3 0'00
VINCENT FIEVET Bethune PN 4 4 0 5 4'00
57 SEBASTIEN ELVIRA Arras-Vyruce R 4 3 1 6 0'00
LAURENT GAUSSUIN Bethune PN 4 3 1 5 2'00
JULIEN LEROY Arras-Vyruce R 4 3 1 6 6'00
DAVID BILLET Boulogne sur Mer R 4 3 1 6 0'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Lille R 4 3 1 1 0'00
62 MATHURIN LALOUX Lille R 4 2 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN RENOUF Valenciennes R 4 2 2 3 0'00
FRANCOIS QUEMENER Valenciennes R 4 2 2 6 10'00
65 AURELIEN ARFIB Lille R 4 1 3 1 2'00
66 GREGORY GAJEWSKI Bethune PN 4 0 4 5 4'00
67 FAUSTIN FACOMPREZ Boulogne sur Mer R 3 3 0 6 5'00
68 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE Lambersart R 3 2 1 5 0'00
ARMAND DAJON Dunkerque R 3 2 1 2 0'00
THOMAS SOULLEZ Lille R 3 2 1 1 2'00
BRUNO DARE Valenciennes R 3 2 1 4 0'00
72 ARNAUD DEWANNAIN Tourcoing R 3 1 2 5 0'00
ADRIEN GOSSET Arras-Vyruce R 3 1 2 2 0'00
CHRISTELLE LEDUC Bois Grenier R 3 1 2 4 0'00
MATHIEU POUSSOU Lambersart R 3 1 2 3 0'00
76 MATHIEU BOUJU Bois Grenier R 3 0 3 3 2'00
77 OLIVIER YOUF Lille R 2 2 0 5 4'00
THOMAS SCIPILLITI Valenciennes R 2 2 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE FIN Boulogne sur Mer R 2 2 0 5 0'00
THOMAS HENOCQUE Lambersart R 2 2 0 8 4'00
NICOLAS BONIN Boulogne sur Mer R 2 2 0 2 0'00
FABIEN NANCHEN Lille R 2 2 0 2 2'00
NICOLAS RIVERON Lille R 2 2 0 2 2'00
84 ALAIN VACCA Tourcoing R 2 1 1 6 0'00
EMILIE BANCOURT Lille R 2 1 1 1 0'00
MORTIMER PESIN Lille R 2 1 1 3 2'00
JEROME SOUBERVIE Tourcoing R 2 1 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT MERCIER-CHAUVE Boulogne sur Mer R 2 1 1 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DEVOS Dunkerque R 2 1 1 3 0'00
AYMERIC CHOQUEL Bois Grenier R 2 1 1 3 2'00
ALEXIS LEURENT Lambersart R 2 1 1 3 0'00
92 FREDERIC LALEVE Arras-Vyruce R 2 0 2 4 0'00
SOPHIE MINY Boulogne sur Mer R 2 0 2 5 0'00
94 LUC FOULARD Bethune PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
JEREMY LLOBERES Arras-Vyruce R 1 1 0 1 0'00
MARGAUX DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 1 1 0 6 0'00
FABRICE WESTELYNCK Lille R 1 1 0 2 2'00
MATHIEU MINY Boulogne sur Mer R 1 1 0 6 2'00
THIERRY HABERT Lille R 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS SAUVAGE Lille R 1 1 0 2 2'00
LAURENT FICHTER Lille R 1 1 0 3 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE DELCAMBRE Bois Grenier R 1 1 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMESSINE Lambersart R 1 1 0 8 6'00
JULIEN DRUELLE Tourcoing R 1 1 0 5 2'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille R 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN PEDRO Arras-Vyruce R 1 1 0 2 2'00
PHILIPPE LORIMIER Dunkerque R 1 1 0 4 0'00
BERTRAND BECART Valenciennes R 1 1 0 4 0'00
FABIEN DECLOQUEMENT Valenciennes R 1 1 0 7 2'00
MANUEL LE BOT Bois Grenier R 1 1 0 2 4'00
STEPHANE JOURDAN Dunkerque R 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS VANDEBERG Bois Grenier R 1 1 0 1 0'00
113 BAPTISTE DEPERNE Bois Grenier R 1 0 1 1 0'00
LOUIS DIEUSAERT Bois Grenier R 1 0 1 5 0'00
GEOFFREY NOREZ Uxem R 1 0 1 4 2'00
MATHIEU BURTIN Lambersart R 1 0 1 7 2'00
AYMERIC DESMIDT Uxem R 1 0 1 7 12'00
HERMINE DERELY Lille R 1 0 1 1 0'00
MATTHIEU NISON Dunkerque R 1 0 1 1 0'00
DYLAN BOUILLEZ Valenciennes R 1 0 1 5 0'00
HOUCINE MHARZI Lille R 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DECOSSIN Uxem R 1 0 1 4 2'00
JEREMIE PIRA Bois Grenier R 1 0 1 1 0'00
AURELIE MARCELLAK Lille R 1 0 1 3 0'00
FRANCOIS WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 1 0 1 4 2'00
PHIL HORA Arras-Vyruce R 1 0 1 1 16'00
ANTOINE FEUILLET Dunkerque R 1 0 1 3 2'00
VINCENT KONDRATEK Lille R 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID HAILLANT Dunkerque R 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCAS BEGHIN Boulogne sur Mer R 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTOINE ARNOLDI Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 4 4'00
ALISSON DELEFORTRIE Dunkerque R 0 0 0 3 0'00
XAVIER DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN BAILLY Tourcoing R 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN DEBRABANDERE Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC DESMIDT Uxem R 0 0 0 8 2'00
JASON DEROUBAIX Uxem R 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL BELZ Boulogne sur Mer R 0 0 0 3 2'00
QUOC PHAT HO Lille R 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOHAN DALLE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 2 0'00
DEREK PAGNERRE Dunkerque R 0 0 0 4 2'00
TATIANA GUILLAUME Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIMITRI KUCINSKA Tourcoing R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN MARCHAND Dunkerque R 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN FACOMPREZ Boulogne sur Mer R 0 0 0 6 0'00
BRUNO HECIAK Tourcoing R 0 0 0 3 6'00
LOIC DEQUIREZ Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC HENNEBOU Uxem R 0 0 0 9 0'00
MILAN GLEVANAK Valenciennes R 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUDOVIC TEURNIER Valenciennes R 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID MAZEAU Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 4 4'00
ERIC GOUTEAU Dunkerque R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME DEVYNCK Dunkerque R 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN GUILLON Dunkerque R 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC WAERLOP Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN SIMONIAN Dunkerque R 0 0 0 3 4'00
REMI BOUCHEZ Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 8 0'00
PHILIPPE LEPRINCE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE DELOBEL Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT FACOMPREZ Boulogne sur Mer R 0 0 0 3 10'00
ISABELLE RAUX Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAVID RENAUX Dunkerque R 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MAENHAUT Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 4 0'00
THIBAULT KAUFFEISEN Lambersart R 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME COPIN Valenciennes R 0 0 0 6 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES DELCAMBRE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 3 0'00
COLINE VANDEWALLE Bethune PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS DUTOIT Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARCANTONY BOTERDAEL Tourcoing R 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME FORGET Lille R 0 0 0 4 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT Lambersart R 0 0 0 7 0'00
MARC ANTOINE BELZ BURTSCHER Tourcoing R 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOSSU Lille R 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN ROUCH Bethune PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL HUE Lille R 0 0 0 4 2'00
GUILLAUME AFCHAIN Lambersart R 0 0 0 5 0'00
SANDRINE WINDELS Lille R 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD DUBREU Dunkerque R 0 0 0 2 2'00