N4 / Rhone Alpes / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 MICHEL RITTON Bourgoin Jallieu PN 39 24 15 17 8'00
2 CHRISTOPHE BLANCO Bourgoin Jallieu PN 38 27 11 18 4'00
3 ANTONIN BRAIZAZ Voreppe PN 36 26 10 18 10'00
4 CHRIS CHATEL Seynod 34 19 15 18 8'00
5 FRANCK BAUD Thonon N3 31 27 4 12 10'00
6 PIERRE RULLAUD Tricastin PN 28 18 10 18 16'00
7 FRANCK BARRA Voreppe PN 27 21 6 14 6'00
8 JONATHAN PEIGNOT Voreppe PN 27 10 17 18 41'00
9 ANTOINE ROBERT Montchavin N3 24 19 5 13 8'00
10 ADRIEN FAVRE Seynod 23 18 5 14 12'00
11 STEPHANE LAVATTE Lyon PN 22 13 9 15 6'00
12 ERWAN JARRAND Bourgoin Jallieu PN 20 11 9 14 16'00
13 MAXIME CERISE Seynod 19 8 11 17 0'00
14 ADRIEN MAUREL Tricastin PN 17 13 4 16 6'00
15 JULIEN GODEFROY Thonon N3 17 12 5 12 4'00
16 JEROME MAUDUIT Seynod 16 11 5 16 2'00
17 ROMAIN FOUCOUT Montchavin N3 15 7 8 16 30'00
18 MICHEL MAGNIN Bourgoin Jallieu PN 14 12 2 12 4'00
MAXIME COCHET Varces PN 14 12 2 6 2'00
20 ARTHUR CARRET Montchavin N3 14 2 12 13 4'00
21 LOIC DANIEL Thonon N3 13 12 1 10 20'00
22 NOEL PERIER Lyon PN 13 11 2 13 10'00
23 CYRIL MODOL Bourgoin Jallieu PN 13 10 3 16 8'00
REMI LANJUIN Seynod 13 10 3 14 10'00
AURELIEN DEBRABANT Varces PN 13 10 3 16 4'00
26 PIERRE YVES NAUROY Voreppe PN 13 9 4 17 25'00
MAXIME BLANC BRUDE Voreppe PN 13 9 4 16 2'00
28 SEBASTIEN DHALLUIN Tricastin PN 13 8 5 14 2'00
29 YANNICK CERISE Seynod 12 10 2 16 8'00
30 DAVID AGIER Lyon PN 12 6 6 9 4'00
31 SEBASTIEN DAZY Seynod 12 5 7 16 2'00
32 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin N3 11 11 0 2 2'00
33 REMY TREMEY Bourgoin Jallieu PN 11 8 3 16 28'00
34 ARNAUD RUELLAN Lyon PN 11 7 4 13 0'00
CHRISTOPHE METRAL Seynod 11 7 4 12 2'00
36 ALEXIS BRONDEX Thonon N3 11 6 5 18 2'00
VLADIMIR NEUMANN Montchavin N3 11 6 5 7 4'00
38 LUDOVIC DOUDET Lyon PN 11 3 8 10 6'00
39 LOIC FREY Thyez PN 10 9 1 6 6'00
40 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod 10 8 2 18 4'00
ANTOINE CHAVANNE Lyon PN 10 8 2 15 26'00
42 MAXIME TERMINI Grenoble N2 10 7 3 8 0'00
43 DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez PN 10 6 4 17 16'00
THOMAS GRELLETY Tricastin PN 10 6 4 16 4'00
MATTHIEU PERRIER Montchavin N3 9 6 3 4 2'00
46 NICOLAS GUYOT Montchavin N3 9 5 4 15 24'00
DAMIEN VIDALEINQ Thonon N3 9 5 4 18 15'00
CHRISTOPHE WECKSTEEN Montchavin N3 9 5 4 17 8'00
KEVIN PERROUD Varces PN 9 5 4 10 0'00
QUENTIN VUILLEMIN Varces PN 9 5 4 17 0'00
51 FRANCK DUFEU Grenoble N2 9 2 7 14 6'00
52 FLORIAN LARDILLEUX Thyez PN 8 8 0 14 4'00
53 JEAN PAUL GIBSON Thonon N3 8 6 2 12 8'00
BAPTISTE SAUVAGE Grenoble N2 8 6 2 4 0'00
55 GREGORY BLANC Montchavin N3 8 5 3 5 2'00
NICOLAS ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 8 5 3 13 8'00
ANTOINE CERVONI Grenoble N2 8 5 3 6 6'00
THOMAS RUSSO Thonon N3 8 5 3 13 9'00
SIMON ROULT Voreppe PN 8 5 3 15 4'00
FABIEN ISNARD Grenoble N2 8 5 3 12 2'00
JULIEN VALIERE Bourgoin Jallieu PN 8 5 3 12 12'00
62 STEPHANE LOTITO Varces PN 8 3 5 9 22'00
63 NICOLAS CHAPPELET Grenoble N2 8 2 6 9 0'00
64 HERVE GIUSTI Montchavin N3 7 6 1 9 2'00
65 FRANCK CHEMARIN Lyon PN 7 5 2 15 4'00
ELLIOT BARAL BARON Voreppe PN 7 5 2 14 2'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Varces PN 7 5 2 11 4'00
CEDRIC CHARDON Montchavin N3 7 5 2 13 38'00
69 KEVIN GENTY Varces PN 7 4 3 4 2'00
ANTHONY RATON Bourgoin Jallieu PN 7 4 3 18 6'00
71 LIONEL ROUX Lyon PN 7 3 4 6 0'00
72 CEDRIC DE RUBIA Varces PN 7 1 6 10 2'00
73 KEVIN LUSCHER Thyez PN 6 5 1 4 0'00
74 ARNAUD COGNETTE Bourgoin Jallieu PN 6 4 2 16 12'00
AMAURY MEYNET Thyez PN 6 4 2 11 4'00
76 CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod 6 3 3 12 0'00
PIERRE MAREST Grenoble N2 6 3 3 10 0'00
THIBAUT MARECAT Varces PN 6 3 3 11 6'00
79 CEDRIC MARULLAZ Thonon N3 6 2 4 6 18'00
80 DYLAN ROGER Grenoble N2 5 5 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN DUHAMEL Thyez PN 5 5 0 2 12'00
CYPRIEN ROUGE Thyez PN 5 5 0 21 8'00
83 AURELIEN DELARUE Lyon PN 5 4 1 11 16'00
BENJAMIN WALES Varces PN 5 4 1 12 0'00
CHRISTOPHE DERONZIER Seynod 5 4 1 11 2'00
THIBAULT DELLA TORRE Lyon PN 5 4 1 8 2'00
NICOLAS NELH Grenoble N2 5 4 1 5 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUDILLIERE Lyon PN 5 4 1 14 2'00
89 ROMAIN POLIZZI Varces PN 5 3 2 16 6'00
ANTOINE BERTRAND Seynod 5 3 2 9 0'00
91 MATTHIEU MARTIN Seynod 5 2 3 16 6'00
FRANCIS BONNAFFOUS Bourgoin Jallieu PN 5 2 3 16 0'00
93 MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez PN 5 1 4 4 6'00
94 YOAN RAMUS Grenoble N2 4 4 0 2 0'00
MICKAEL VIOLETTE Varces PN 4 4 0 4 2'00
96 JEREMY PASQUIER Tricastin PN 4 3 1 11 0'00
YOHANN CLEMENT Grenoble N2 4 3 1 6 0'00
ROBERT RACINE Tricastin PN 4 3 1 18 4'00
GREGORY ZAPOROWSKI Varces PN 4 3 1 2 0'00
YOANN BARILLET Voreppe PN 4 3 1 16 2'00
RAPHAEL BUISSON Voreppe PN 4 3 1 18 0'00
102 MAXIME DENIS Montchavin N3 4 2 2 8 2'00
GUILLAUME DE RUBIA Varces PN 4 2 2 15 6'00
104 BAPTISTE MARTINETTO Grenoble N2 4 1 3 4 2'00
TONY RONCONI Tricastin PN 4 1 3 18 26'00
MAXIME VERNET Grenoble N2 4 1 3 4 0'00
YANN DIDIER Tricastin PN 4 1 3 6 0'00
ERWAN MANNIC Thonon N3 4 1 3 8 6'00
109 NICOLAS PELISSIER Thyez PN 4 0 4 19 0'00
110 BENJAMIN MUFFAT Thonon N3 3 3 0 8 2'00
111 STEPHANE JAY Varces PN 3 2 1 3 0'00
PHILIPPE RAMUS Grenoble N2 3 2 1 8 0'00
GREGOIRE PETIT Lyon PN 3 2 1 6 8'00
CLEMENT DUFEU Grenoble N2 3 2 1 8 4'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez PN 3 2 1 13 6'00
ROMAIN WIKI Montchavin N3 3 2 1 6 10'00
FREDERIC MAUREL Tricastin PN 3 2 1 4 4'00
118 OLIVIER FERIOL Varces PN 3 1 2 6 0'00
CLEMENT LASSERRE Thonon N3 3 1 2 12 18'00
SIMON GUETTIER Thonon N3 3 1 2 16 2'00
SYLVAIN MARULLAZ Thonon N3 3 1 2 8 4'00
122 JOHAN BOUTAUD Seynod 2 2 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN ARCHEN Grenoble N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE KERAGHEL Thyez PN 2 2 0 17 8'00
RUDY VACHERESSE Varces PN 2 2 0 9 0'00
KEVIN BRENIER Montchavin N3 2 2 0 6 2'00
LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez PN 2 2 0 2 0'00
JEAN CLAUDE GONZALEZ Montchavin N3 2 2 0 17 0'00
AXEL RODRIGUEZ Lyon PN 2 2 0 7 4'00
THOMAS PERINO Grenoble N2 2 2 0 2 0'00
DORIAN DELPAL Lyon PN 2 2 0 6 2'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez PN 2 2 0 4 6'00
133 MARIN DERBIER Voreppe PN 2 1 1 6 0'00
FLORIAN LEGENDRE Voreppe PN 2 1 1 18 22'00
KYLIAN VOLFF Seynod 2 1 1 13 2'00
STEPHANE METTENS Thonon N3 2 1 1 15 74'00
YOANN SELOSSE Thyez PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
JULIEN LARDILLEUX Thyez PN 2 1 1 7 2'00
GUILLAUME GUEGUIN Thonon N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
CHARLES BALTHAZAR Bourgoin Jallieu PN 2 1 1 12 12'00
FABRICE MARCHETTI Tricastin PN 2 1 1 8 4'00
GUILLAUME LACHAMP Montchavin N3 2 1 1 5 0'00
HUGO BAYLACQ Varces PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
144 GUILLAUME PASQUIER Tricastin PN 2 0 2 10 0'00
145 NICOLAS PORTE Tricastin PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
DAVID LECOMTE Grenoble N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
TRISTAN RODRIGUEZ Lyon PN 1 1 0 5 0'00
ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
ANTOINE MATTEI Varces PN 1 1 0 8 0'00
GEOFFROY LANTHIER Seynod 1 1 0 4 4'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Varces PN 1 1 0 2 6'00
ADRIEN VASCHALDE Grenoble N2 1 1 0 3 2'00
ROBIN LENGGENHAGER Thyez PN 1 1 0 2 0'00
YANICK BADER Thyez PN 1 1 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS MESTRALLET Thyez PN 1 1 0 2 12'00
BENJAMIN GAILLARD Thonon N3 1 1 0 8 0'00
157 RODOLPHE RIVIERE Lyon PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
PASCAL BAUD Thonon N3 1 0 1 10 18'00
ALINE VIARD Thonon N3 1 0 1 8 0'00
ANTHONY GARCIA Thyez PN 1 0 1 21 0'00
JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
JEAN PASCAL CODA Grenoble N2 1 0 1 4 0'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces PN 1 0 1 3 0'00
XAVIER ANGEVIN Voreppe PN 1 0 1 6 10'00
REMY ULRICH Thyez PN 0 0 0 11 0'00
RONAN VEILEX Lyon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURINE DUFEU Grenoble N2 0 0 0 5 2'00
STEPHANE PERRIER ROSSET Bourgoin Jallieu PN 0 0 0 12 0'00
MAXIME LASCOUX Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER ROUILLARD Thonon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURA GENTY Varces PN 0 0 0 9 0'00
NICOLAS CALENDRIER Tricastin PN 0 0 0 15 0'00
FREDERIC BERTHET Thyez PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe PN 0 0 0 18 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Varces PN 0 0 0 9 0'00
LUCA ROMAIN PRADIER Tricastin PN 0 0 0 18 0'00
PATRICK MANCINI Grenoble N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BONNAFFOUS Bourgoin Jallieu PN 0 0 0 18 0'00
CLEMENT TERMINI Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC LEBOIS Montchavin N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME LACOLLE Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE DEPOOTER Tricastin PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Lyon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAEVE ANAFY Grenoble N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAXIME FOISSY Thyez PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE TERMINI Grenoble N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
BAPTISTE MARTINEZ Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURIE CHARDRON Lyon PN 0 0 0 8 2'00
GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL PERRIN Thonon N3 0 0 0 6 6'00
SYLVAIN ARMAND Varces PN 0 0 0 3 2'00
MAXIME PLATINI Varces PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
FREDERIC BERRUEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
REMI COLLE Seynod 0 0 0 8 2'00
AURELIE METAIS Montchavin N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
PASCAL MACON Lyon PN 0 0 0 17 2'00
JULIETTE MINELLI Grenoble N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
JONATHAN MATHIEU Tricastin PN 0 0 0 4 4'00
GAEL SEROUL Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod 0 0 0 14 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod 0 0 0 10 2'00
NICOLAS PENICAUT Thyez PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANDREJ NOVAK Montchavin N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
JEAN ETIENNE BROQUET Thonon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE DEFFAYET Thyez PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE PELLECUER Lyon PN 0 0 0 6 27'00
THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LIONEL ROUX Tricastin PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
PHILIPPE DERBIER Voreppe PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
BRICE JALMIN Lyon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
GILLES BRONDEX Thonon N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
CYNTHIA TANGRE NIVOIS Lyon PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
LOUIS FACHE Varces PN 0 0 0 8 0'00
LAURIANNE BOISSON Seynod 0 0 0 11 0'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN ROYER Varces PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
RICHARD GROUSSET Thyez PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAROUSSIA BERTHELET Varces PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOSE FERREIRA Thyez PN 0 0 0 4 4'00
BENJAMIN GIRARDIER Grenoble N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER DUFFAYET Thyez PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
RAUL BOGAJO Thyez PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
ROMAIN WIKI Thyez PN 0 0 0 7 10'00
MATHIS MICHEL Grenoble N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
YANNICK LE MOING Thyez PN 0 0 0 5 0'00
NICOLAS BLOIS Montchavin N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
GUILLAUME NAUROY Voreppe PN 0 0 0 16 2'00
NEVIN IWATSURU Montchavin N3 0 0 0 2 0'00