Qualification N3 / Poule G / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 AURELIEN HAMONIC Flamanville N3 28 15 13 12 16'00
2 PIERRE-YVES LE GLOANNEC Luc sur Mer N3 23 10 13 12 16'00
3 GUILLAUME LAURENT Flamanville N3 22 16 6 11 12'00
4 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 21 17 4 10 36'00
PIERRE-OLIVIER BLOUIN Flamanville N3 21 17 4 9 8'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 21 17 4 12 58'00
7 NICOLAS LETERRIER Flamanville N3 21 13 8 10 30'00
8 ALEXIS DEPINCE Luc sur Mer N3 20 15 5 12 22'00
9 BRUNO CHATIN Brest 18 14 4 10 74'00
ADRIEN BARADUC Luc sur Mer N3 17 14 3 10 16'00
11 LUDOVIC MOUNIER Flamanville N3 15 10 5 10 0'00
12 THOMAS BENOIT Rennes EC N3 14 11 3 10 20'00
ENZO RENOU Caen R 2 14 11 3 6 8'00
14 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 13 8 5 12 4'00
THEO BIS Luc sur Mer N3 12 8 4 11 4'00
16 LAURENT MASSART Flamanville N3 12 6 6 11 42'00
17 MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 11 8 3 9 16'00
18 PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 11 7 4 10 26'00
ROMAIN JOUANNY Brest 11 7 4 10 2'00
20 FREDERIC LE CORRE Brest 11 3 8 12 6'00
21 THOMAS BAZIN Caen R 2 10 5 5 7 2'00
22 JEREMY HOURT Luc sur Mer N3 9 8 1 7 4'00
23 MAEL AZOULAY Rennes EC N3 9 6 3 11 20'00
24 GUILLAUME OZOUF Flamanville N3 9 4 5 11 30'00
25 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 8 7 1 12 28'00
NICOLAS MARC Brest 8 7 1 12 18'00
27 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 8 6 2 10 21'00
MAXIME LE CALVE Brest 8 6 2 12 14'00
29 KILLIAN MASSA Rennes EC N3 8 4 4 11 20'00
30 RODRIGUE TREMORIN Caen R 2 7 7 0 8 24'00
31 ROMAIN DANIAUX Rennes EC N3 7 6 1 11 2'00
32 SYLVAIN LELEU Flamanville N3 7 4 3 12 12'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 7 4 3 12 12'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 7 4 3 11 14'00
35 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 7 3 4 11 44'00
36 FABIEN HARIR Flamanville N3 7 2 5 8 2'00
JOHAN MARC Luc sur Mer N3 7 2 5 12 10'00
CLEMENT CARBONNEL Rennes EC N3 7 2 5 12 26'00
39 FLORENT REVERT Caen R 2 7 1 6 6 14'00
FRANCOIS LAMARCHE Brest 7 1 6 10 46'00
41 MATTHIEU JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 6 4 2 12 20'00
42 THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 6 3 3 10 14'00
GAETAN CHOLET Caen R 2 6 3 3 7 2'00
GWENOLE VERN Brest 6 3 3 12 16'00
45 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 6 2 4 12 10'00
46 JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 6 1 5 9 46'00
47 ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 5 4 1 9 14'00
48 JEREMY ROSENBLUM Caen R 2 5 3 2 3 4'00
FELICIEN LUCAS Juvigny N3 5 3 2 11 4'00
50 CEDRIC LEVAST Flamanville N3 5 2 3 8 28'00
51 PIERRE LIBEAU Rennes EC N3 4 4 0 11 2'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 4 4 0 12 2'00
53 YOANN DANIEL Rennes EC N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 4 3 1 12 18'00
VALENTIN BOUDET Luc sur Mer N3 4 3 1 12 6'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 4 3 1 12 14'00
BENJAMIN DEROYAND Juvigny N3 4 3 1 11 16'00
58 FLORENT CHAILLY Rennes EC N3 4 2 2 8 12'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Caen R 2 4 2 2 5 6'00
CHARLES HENRI BOUCE Juvigny N3 4 2 2 10 4'00
STANISLAS GOUVILLE Caen R 2 4 2 2 3 22'00
LAURINE MARIE Caen R 2 4 2 2 10 4'00
THIBAUT SUCHET Caen R 2 4 2 2 7 2'00
64 TRISTAN GUEGAN Brest 4 1 3 11 4'00
65 ANTOINE DESDOITS Luc sur Mer N3 4 0 4 8 4'00
66 MICHAEL PICHARD Luc sur Mer N3 3 1 2 11 14'00
MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 1 2 9 4'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen R 2 3 1 2 2 0'00
69 BRYAN LEHERON Luc sur Mer N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUMAS Brest 2 2 0 6 4'00
MAXIME ZAMBELLI Caen R 2 2 2 0 6 30'00
GEOFFREY MAZIE Caen R 2 2 2 0 4 2'00
73 SEBASTIEN AMELINE Caen R 2 2 1 1 5 0'00
ARNAUD LANGEVIN Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 9 2'00
NICOLAS HAMEL Juvigny N3 2 1 1 9 22'00
GREGOIRE RETOUT Caen R 2 2 1 1 5 34'00
77 MIKAEL PASCO Rennes EC N3 2 0 2 11 8'00
THOMAS HEDDEBAUT Flamanville N3 2 0 2 5 4'00
79 MAXIME COCHEREL Caen R 2 1 1 0 6 8'00
CELESTIN GUILLOUET Caen R 2 1 1 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS OLAYA Brest 1 1 0 9 0'00
JEREMY BREARD Donnay N3 1 1 0 11 2'00
MARTIN PLAUD Caen R 2 1 1 0 2 16'00
JEAN BAPTISTE BERGEZ Caen R 2 1 1 0 2 2'00
LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 5 0'00
ALISTAIR BRACHAIS Caen R 2 1 1 0 2 4'00
87 VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 1 0 1 2 10'00
DANY POSTIL Donnay N3 1 0 1 12 6'00
HERMANN JOSSET Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS OZENNE Donnay N3 1 0 1 11 8'00
EDWIN BEZIER Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEPHANE JERSOL Caen R 2 1 0 1 3 20'00
CHARLES SIMON Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 8 2'00
JULIEN HAUVEL Caen R 2 1 0 1 8 10'00
ROMUALD GUILMAIN Flamanville N3 1 0 1 9 2'00
CLEMENT METAIRIE Caen R 2 0 0 0 2 2'00
JEROME SALLEY Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN GINET Brest 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 12 2'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 6 0'00
MAXIME BONNET Brest 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT ERVE Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FELIX CAPELLE Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SIMON COLLE Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
CYRIL BRUNEVAL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 7 4'00
ROMAIN ROULLEAUX Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
PIERRICK GINET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BARNABE CRENN Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN PICARD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
AURIK LEBUHOTEL Flamanville N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
THIBAULT RICHARD Flamanville N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
MARION COCHARD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC LEGENDRE Caen R 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME RIBOURG Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN DALIBERT Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT RENOU Caen R 2 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND PICAT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE SOMMIER Brest 0 0 0 9 0'00
JEAN-YVES LE GLOANNEC Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 8 10'00
MARIE BATON Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN REYNAUD Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ALEXIS HILGER Brest 0 0 0 3 0'00
JENNIFER TERRIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANNICK GINET Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURINE CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
ALBERT CANTEREL Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 12 8'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
FREDERIC JOLIVEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
JULIEN BENOIT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 9 2'00
CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
ADELINE PAINBLANC Juvigny N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
LEO GRICOURT Juvigny N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
THIBAULT COTTEL Caen R 2 0 0 0 12 0'00
JULIEN BONNET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL PASDELOUP Caen R 2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CELIA LANGEVIN Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARGAUX PRIEUR Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DORANGE Caen R 2 0 0 0 5 0'00