Qualification N3 / Poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 THOMAS ROLIN La Teste N2 42 26 16 11 20'00
2 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 35 19 16 12 18'00
3 QUENTIN HUET La Teste N2 30 24 6 11 8'00
4 YANN EDMOND Bassan N3 25 18 7 12 14'00
5 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 24 13 11 12 28'00
6 SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 22 15 7 11 23'00
7 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Colomiers N3 A 22 9 13 11 6'00
8 SEBASTIEN ARNAUD Colomiers N3 A 21 15 6 12 10'00
9 NICOLAS MENOU Anglet PN 21 12 9 8 0'00
10 THOMAS DOMENECH Bassan N3 18 8 10 10 18'00
11 EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N2 18 3 15 10 10'00
12 ROMAIN GUTKNECHT Colomiers N3 A 16 13 3 10 18'00
13 THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet PN 16 12 4 5 2'00
14 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 15 11 4 12 16'00
NICOLAS ROQUES Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 11 0'00
16 SEBASTIEN PIEU Bassan N3 14 7 7 12 6'00
17 NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 13 9 4 10 46'00
LUC DUPIN Castelginest 12 9 3 12 4'00
19 EDOUARD HURTEAU La Teste N2 12 6 6 8 2'00
20 JULIEN DEL FRATE Anglet PN 12 4 8 10 4'00
21 FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 11 9 2 10 31'00
22 BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 11 7 4 11 14'00
WILLIAM ARMAND Bassan N3 11 7 4 12 10'00
24 JULIEN HAMEL Colomiers N3 A 10 9 1 11 4'00
25 DAVY ARNOU Bassan N3 10 7 3 12 4'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 10 7 3 12 6'00
27 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 10 6 4 11 28'00
SCHANI TOMASETTO Colomiers N3 A 10 6 4 12 22'00
GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 10 6 4 12 4'00
30 JEAN-BRICE TRAGUS Bassan N3 10 5 5 12 10'00
31 FLORENT BOUCHIN Tarbes/Pau N3 9 8 1 4 2'00
32 JONATHAN LOBBE Anglet PN 9 6 3 11 6'00
33 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 9 4 5 11 8'00
34 CAMILLE JABEA La Teste N2 8 7 1 8 4'00
35 FLORIAN DIAS Anglet PN 8 6 2 8 24'00
SYLVAIN AUDRAIN Castelginest 7 6 1 12 4'00
37 MICKAEL LOUIT Tarbes/Pau N3 7 2 5 6 4'00
JIMMY COCHIN Tarbes/Pau N3 7 2 5 6 42'00
CLEMENT RICHER Colomiers N3 A 7 2 5 11 6'00
40 ANDY NAVARRO Pamiers N3 6 5 1 11 22'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 6 5 1 10 4'00
SCOTT CORY Anglet PN 6 5 1 7 8'00
NICOLAS-FRANC FERRAND Anglet PN 6 5 1 11 10'00
44 REMY GUITTON La Teste N2 6 4 2 5 0'00
MICKAEL FERNANDEZ Anglet PN 6 4 2 3 0'00
MORGAN CHALLOIT Bassan N3 6 4 2 6 20'00
47 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau N3 6 3 3 11 18'00
48 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 6 2 4 12 4'00
49 ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N2 5 4 1 11 16'00
LAURA RECUERDA Pamiers N3 5 4 1 9 8'00
BENOIT GAUFFIN La Teste N2 5 4 1 4 20'00
ARNAUD ASPE Tarbes/Pau N3 5 4 1 8 26'00
53 VIRGIL ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 5 2 3 11 10'00
MAKFI CHAFA Pamiers N3 5 2 3 6 8'00
55 FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N2 4 3 1 6 2'00
THOMAS GRUNEWALD Anglet PN 4 3 1 9 10'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 4 3 1 8 8'00
58 FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 4 2 2 9 10'00
JULIEN COQUEL Bassan N3 4 2 2 3 0'00
60 JULIEN ESTEBANEZ Tarbes/Pau N3 3 3 0 9 4'00
BERTRAND LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau N3 3 3 0 8 6'00
62 KEVIN SANTILLANA Pamiers N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 3 2 1 7 10'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N2 3 2 1 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN WILLEMIN Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 7 0'00
LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 7 8'00
RONAN BOISSINOT Castelginest 3 2 1 2 4'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 3 2 1 11 16'00
69 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 1 4'00
NADIA OUBAKRIM Anglet PN 3 1 2 6 0'00
AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet PN 3 1 2 6 0'00
72 YANN LEVENEUR Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
THEO COURTADE Tarbes/Pau N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
AYMERIC BAZOT Castelginest 2 2 0 7 6'00
75 PERRINE DULAURANS La Teste N2 2 1 1 6 4'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 2 1 1 2 4'00
VIRGINIE SCHNEIDER Anglet PN 2 1 1 7 4'00
GUILLAUME OREVE Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO Anglet PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
GEORGES DO CARMO Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau N3 1 1 0 7 0'00
ALMUDENA BURGOS RAMIREZ Anglet PN 1 1 0 8 2'00
83 CYRIL AUDRAIN Castelginest 1 0 1 2 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N2 1 0 1 10 2'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 1 0 1 7 2'00
BRYAN WANTE La Teste N2 1 0 1 7 0'00
MICKAEL LANDABOURE Anglet PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS VICO Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS GRIGNARD La Teste N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
THIERRY ROUGE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 4 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N2 0 0 0 6 2'00
SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
STEPHANE FAUCHON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VLADIMIR LAVIN DE LA LAMA Anglet PN 0 0 0 4 10'00
DANIEL EYCHENNE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE TROUCHE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MORGAN VIEY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 9 0'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
DENYS LENDRE Anglet PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
JEROME COUROUNEAU Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
ANTHONY CHEM Anglet PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Bassan N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME LUCARELLI Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 2 2'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN PIERRE DUFAU Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADELINE PUJO Anglet PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
RAPHAEL ROBERT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
YOANN RAILLART Castelginest 0 0 0 3 0'00
ERIC BARBASTROU Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AIMEE GORDILLO Anglet PN 0 0 0 7 4'00
PIERRE BARON Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN REVEILLON Castelginest 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN LUC CREMIEUX Anglet PN 0 0 0 9 0'00
MALORIE IBANEZ Bassan N3 0 0 0 12 2'00
MAXIME BOUCHEZ Castelginest 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCK HIRIART-DURRUTHY Anglet PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO FOUGERAT Bassan N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
AURELIEN ABADIE Tarbes/Pau N3 0 0 0 9 30'00
ANTHONY GUGLIELMO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS HENAUT Anglet PN 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEPHANE GRECIET Anglet PN 0 0 0 8 0'00