Qualification N3 / Poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps N2 31 21 10 13 4'00
2 YOHAN ORSONI Nîmes 28 22 6 14 14'00
3 JULIEN CHEVALIER Briançon 28 13 15 14 14'00
4 MAXIME COCHET Varces N2 27 20 7 12 8'00
5 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 25 19 6 15 10'00
6 FABRICE AGNEL Nîmes 25 18 7 15 6'00
7 ROMAIN LAURENS Varces N2 25 17 8 10 6'00
8 HUGO ASTIC Nîmes 22 13 9 14 4'00
9 THOMAS DARRAS Nîmes 20 9 11 12 4'00
10 STEPHANE JAY Varces N2 17 13 4 12 10'00
FLORIAN HECK Clermont PN 14 13 1 24 6'00
12 KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 14 11 3 13 20'00
13 AXEL BALLESTEROS Nîmes 14 9 5 13 4'00
14 ANTHONY DURBIN Briançon 14 7 7 14 28'00
15 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 14 3 11 9 18'00
16 TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 13 8 5 10 26'00
17 ALOIS FRANZINO Grand Lemps N2 13 5 8 7 12'00
18 MARC MOURIER Nîmes 13 3 10 15 12'00
19 SAMY CHERRAT Grand Lemps N2 12 5 7 12 18'00
20 CHARLY MATHONNET Grand Lemps N2 11 6 5 8 0'00
SYLVAIN RANC Lyon 9 6 3 7 0'00
22 VALERIAN MAGAN Nîmes 9 4 5 15 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Lyon 9 4 5 11 4'00
24 LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 9 3 6 7 14'00
25 ANTOINE BEAUMONT Nîmes 8 7 1 10 2'00
26 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps N2 8 6 2 13 2'00
ROMAIN UYTTEBROECK Clermont PN 8 6 2 9 4'00
28 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps N2 8 5 3 13 6'00
29 SEBASTIEN LE NIVET Marcy N3 8 4 4 12 26'00
30 QUENTIN GUIEAU Nîmes 8 3 5 9 26'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Lyon 8 3 5 13 6'00
32 LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps N2 8 1 7 8 8'00
33 CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps N2 7 6 1 10 14'00
BAPTISTE DUCROCQ Marcy N3 7 6 1 11 2'00
JOHN-WILLIAM KOUAO Lyon 7 6 1 6 20'00
36 SYLVAIN DEMANDIER Clermont PN 7 4 3 9 12'00
ADRIEN VIAULT Lyon 7 4 3 9 12'00
ALEXANDRE DAUPHIN Marcy N3 7 4 3 12 2'00
39 JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 6 5 1 5 6'00
40 VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps N2 6 4 2 8 4'00
MATHIAS ROUGET Lyon 6 4 2 8 0'00
PAUL LECERF Clermont PN 6 4 2 7 20'00
43 ARMAND PERFUS CHAPTAL Nîmes 6 2 4 11 0'00
44 PASCAL COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 5 5 0 10 24'00
TEDDY CHAPUIS Grand Lemps N2 5 5 0 3 4'00
BRUNO FINE Briançon 5 5 0 7 2'00
47 ANTOINE PHILIPPE Lyon 5 4 1 12 0'00
48 CESAR GAILLARD Marcy N3 5 3 2 9 4'00
PAUL DUPASQUIER Lyon 5 3 2 6 27'00
RODOLPHE RIVIERE Lyon 5 3 2 6 18'00
MORGAN MELCHILSEN Varces N2 5 3 2 6 26'00
52 GREGORY ZAPOROWSKI Varces N2 5 2 3 5 4'00
ALEXANDRE COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 4 2 2 12 2'00
54 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 4 1 3 7 10'00
QUENTIN KERLAN Varces N2 4 1 3 7 2'00
GAETAN ROUSSET Clermont PN 4 1 3 5 2'00
57 BENJAMIN AGNEL Nîmes 4 0 4 4 0'00
58 LUDOVIC CERDAN Varces N2 3 3 0 7 6'00
THIERRY GERMAIN Clermont PN 3 3 0 19 18'00
60 FABRICE AYE Grand Lemps N2 3 2 1 1 0'00
MICKAEL VIOLETTE Varces N2 3 2 1 7 0'00
YANN VOZELLE Clermont PN 3 2 1 24 8'00
JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy N3 3 2 1 12 6'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 3 2 1 10 10'00
ETIENNE STE MARIE Lyon 3 2 1 5 0'00
66 CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps N2 3 1 2 9 6'00
MARIUS GAILLARD Marcy N3 3 1 2 12 28'00
68 LUCAS DAVID Varces N2 3 0 3 4 0'00
69 FABIEN REDON Clermont PN 2 2 0 5 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps N2 2 2 0 10 0'00
MAXIME PLATINI Varces N2 2 2 0 9 6'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Lyon 2 2 0 9 12'00
YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps N2 2 2 0 12 0'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 2 2 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS RECOLIN Marcy N3 2 2 0 5 0'00
76 AUDE GREIL Clermont PN 2 1 1 21 0'00
CLEMENTINE CHIANTA Lyon 2 1 1 5 0'00
DAN RACINE Nîmes 2 1 1 11 14'00
VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps N2 2 1 1 4 0'00
LOUIS FERRANDIZ Lyon 2 1 1 11 6'00
LEONARD COLLOMB Marcy N3 2 1 1 9 2'00
82 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE Lyon 2 0 2 3 0'00
JESSY DUARTE Clermont PN 2 0 2 23 36'00
FLORENT NEYROZ Varces N2 2 0 2 12 4'00
THOMAS MOREAU Clermont PN 2 0 2 8 2'00
MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy N3 2 0 2 9 0'00
JOCELYN CHAZEL Nîmes 2 0 2 9 8'00
HUGO BAYLACQ Varces N2 2 0 2 6 4'00
89 DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 18'00
EMERIC JAUSIONS Marcy N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces N2 1 1 0 12 0'00
QUENTIN FINE Briançon 1 1 0 4 4'00
MAXIME LAFOND Varces N2 1 1 0 7 4'00
ROMAIN GINIER Lyon 1 1 0 2 14'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces N2 1 1 0 11 18'00
MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 1 1 0 6 2'00
THIBAUT VANBORRE Grand Lemps N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
DUNCAN GASTON- -KIRBY Varces N2 1 1 0 10 4'00
99 REMY PIODELLAZ Grand Lemps N2 1 0 1 8 0'00
DORIAN DELPAL Lyon 1 0 1 5 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Marcy N3 1 0 1 12 16'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 1 0 1 7 6'00
CEDRIC JOURDAN Marcy N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
FATHI KHAZOUR Clermont PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRUNO GIRARD Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
FABRICE BREZAULT Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC ALBEROLA Clermont PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 0 0 0 6 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 8 0'00
JEAN-LOUIS DAIRE Nîmes 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BOSSARD Clermont PN 0 0 0 17 0'00
BENJAMIN VERNIER Nîmes 0 0 0 13 0'00
FRANCK ORSONI Nîmes 0 0 0 9 10'00
KEVIN MORILLON Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR BELLUT Marcy N3 0 0 0 10 2'00
JEAN CATARINO Lyon 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 12 0'00
MICHEL GAILLARD Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIE DUMENIL Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE ROBIQUET Clermont PN 0 0 0 22 2'00
STEPHANE VALLON Varces N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
GUILLAUME DOUHERET Clermont PN 0 0 0 18 2'00
LOIC ABGRALL Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER COCCALLOTTO Nîmes 0 0 0 6 0'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Varces N2 0 0 0 5 2'00
THIBAULT MATTIONI Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GINIER Lyon 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DIDELET Marcy N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEVEN LIBERT Varces N2 0 0 0 7 0'00
FREDERIC MARTY Lyon 0 0 0 7 0'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
THIBAUT MARECAT Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUD GUIET Lyon 0 0 0 6 10'00
CLEMENT MIGNEMI Varces N2 0 0 0 6 6'00
JEAN-MICHEL DOUDET Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN COMMANDRE Clermont PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 0 0 0 6 14'00
FREDERIC DAIRE Nîmes 0 0 0 15 10'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC DOUDET Lyon 0 0 0 7 8'00
XAVIER GAGNARD Varces N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC HERNANDEZ Clermont PN 0 0 0 6 0'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANGELINE GALMARD Clermont PN 0 0 0 5 0'00