N2 / N2 poule D / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FLORENT BOYER Asnières N2 52 32 20 13 10'00
2 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Aubergenville N3 40 27 13 12 87'00
3 XAVIER RABY Aubergenville N3 38 22 16 11 96'00
4 BENJAMIN FREUCHET Saint Gratien L 36 28 8 11 8'00
5 AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 34 16 18 12 41'00
6 THIBAUT EON Angers N3 26 15 11 12 16'00
7 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 26 14 12 8 2'00
8 LEO CUZIN Asnières N2 26 13 13 6 20'00
9 QUENTIN HORST Rouen N1 25 17 8 12 2'00
10 JASON SADOT Rouen N1 25 14 11 12 0'00
11 ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 22 11 11 13 40'00
12 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 21 10 11 11 14'00
13 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 20 14 6 12 74'00
14 ALLAN LABREUX Rouen N1 20 13 7 12 2'00
15 FABRICE VORILLON Gennevilliers N3 20 10 10 10 4'00
16 RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 19 8 11 12 4'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 19 8 11 13 42'00
18 QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 17 13 4 13 12'00
19 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 17 11 6 13 22'00
20 FLORIAN DUPUIS Asnières N2 17 10 7 11 10'00
21 ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 15 5 10 10 16'00
22 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 14 7 7 8 19'00
23 FRANCOIS GANDON Angers N3 13 9 4 13 22'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 13 9 4 10 30'00
25 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 13 6 7 12 8'00
26 ALEX MONDOULET Evretz N3 12 8 4 13 18'00
27 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières N2 11 9 2 6 28'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 11 9 2 13 14'00
29 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 11 8 3 11 4'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 11 8 3 13 12'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 11 8 3 13 6'00
32 JEREMY LEROUX Rouen N1 11 7 4 12 4'00
33 EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen N1 11 4 7 12 20'00
34 LENA RAULT Asnières N2 10 9 1 13 4'00
35 ARMAND EON Angers N3 10 8 2 13 12'00
36 FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen N1 10 7 3 9 15'00
37 BASTIEN GUERIN Angers N3 10 6 4 10 10'00
CARLOS PEREZ Angers N3 10 6 4 8 2'00
39 MAXIME GAMBU Rouen N1 10 4 6 12 14'00
40 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 10 3 7 10 2'00
41 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 9 7 2 10 8'00
42 KEVIN NEAU Angers N3 9 5 4 10 14'00
43 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 9 4 5 11 111'00
44 ANTHONY PECAS Saint Gratien L 9 3 6 11 8'00
45 THOMAS AUVRAY Aubergenville N3 8 5 3 5 18'00
46 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières N2 8 4 4 10 4'00
47 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 8 3 5 10 54'00
48 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 7 6 1 9 2'00
49 THOMAS HOURDE Gennevilliers N3 7 5 2 9 18'00
YANNICK MAURUGEON Saint Gratien L 7 5 2 11 12'00
51 BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 7 4 3 7 0'00
52 KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 7 3 4 12 6'00
53 MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 7 2 5 11 24'00
54 FLORENT ALBERT Angers N3 6 5 1 12 42'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Gennevilliers N3 6 5 1 10 12'00
56 SYLVAIN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL Saint Gratien L 6 3 3 6 26'00
57 ROMAIN LAISNE Rouen N1 6 2 4 11 2'00
58 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve Elite 6 1 5 3 14'00
59 FREDERIC HOSTEIN Villeneuve Elite 5 5 0 2 0'00
NOE BOURRELLIS Asnières N2 5 5 0 10 2'00
61 QUENTIN VARVOUX Evretz N3 5 4 1 12 18'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 5 4 1 13 38'00
63 ROMEO SAMYN Villeneuve Elite 5 3 2 3 14'00
64 PIERRE FOUCAULT Gennevilliers N3 4 4 0 6 4'00
ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Rouen N1 4 4 0 12 6'00
ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 12 0'00
67 RENAUD AUBIN Rouen N1 4 3 1 8 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 4 3 1 12 4'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Saint Gratien L 4 3 1 7 25'00
70 ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 4 2 2 12 16'00
YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve Elite 4 2 2 3 4'00
72 MAXIME BOUREAU Evretz N3 4 0 4 13 8'00
73 FLORENT CHAZOT Rouen N1 3 2 1 8 6'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 3 2 1 9 16'00
JULIEN DEMAY Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 8 16'00
PAUL OLIVIER Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 4 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 3 2 1 11 6'00
ADRIAN GLICK Aubergenville N3 3 2 1 12 2'00
79 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 3 1 2 5 2'00
80 THEO MARTIN Angers N3 3 0 3 5 8'00
81 MAXIME LEFEBVRE Gennevilliers N3 2 2 0 4 2'00
MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 9 4'00
VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 2 2 0 4 18'00
JULIEN KURTZ Villeneuve Elite 2 2 0 2 2'00
85 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Asnières N2 2 1 1 2 0'00
87 THEO LE DU Asnières N2 2 0 2 13 10'00
JEROME OBERTO Villeneuve Elite 2 0 2 3 22'00
ARNAUD LETANG Angers N3 2 0 2 4 2'00
CHRISTOPHE LEGROS Angers N3 2 0 2 8 0'00
91 JEAN DANIEL PECAS Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 2 4'00
MARTIN LE DU Asnières N2 1 1 0 2 2'00
LOUIS GRUDET Angers N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
SIMON GAUDIN Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières N2 1 1 0 5 4'00
YOHANN RABUSSEAU Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
PIERRE NEVEU Angers N3 1 1 0 9 8'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 11 0'00
JULIEN ROMIUM Evretz N3 1 1 0 4 12'00
100 THOMAS PEUDON Angers N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID MACHON Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 4 6'00
BENJAMIN SEIDEL Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 3 4'00
AXEL LESAGE Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 7 8'00
MAXIME BRUNETTI Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Asnières N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
FLORENT FAUVRE Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 4 0'00
NATHAN KERBIRIOU Rouen N1 1 0 1 11 2'00
BAPTISTE DE LA FOUCHARDIERE Asnières N2 1 0 1 1 0'00
KEVIN LABARSOUQUE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU DE PORTES Asnières N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
DANIEL PECAS Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 8 0'00
FABRICE MARTIN Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GAETAN MAZAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 7 0'00
DAVID PRUDENT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC DUHAUTOY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME LEVASSEUR Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID JANVIER Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE VINCENT Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOIC HAMELIN Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN ALLO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK AUBERT Rouen N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
BERTRAND LITEZ-TIVERVAL Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 6 0'00
ALEXANDRE CONDE Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CAROLINE BELLOTTE Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORIAN CRAMILLY Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 4 16'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
JULIEN MALVEAU Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CATHERINE BEAL Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLEMETTE FLAMEIN Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN LANGLOIS Rouen N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
TANGUY GROSPEAUD Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUDOVIC CAMPINO Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN WEISSELBERG Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
TOUSSAINT MAMBO Rouen N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
YOANN THERRE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières N2 0 0 0 11 0'00
HIROSHI DAVEAU Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD LESAINT Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 10 4'00
QUENTIN BEAUREGARD Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 10 12'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Angers N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
DAMIEN GALLOIS Rouen N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
JEROME GAUQUELIN Angers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEC REID Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT LAMBERT Asnières N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 8 2'00
BAPTISTE ANQUETIL Rouen N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
SEAN COQUEMA Villeneuve Elite 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS TARDIF Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 12 0'00
PHILIPPE CARDIN Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THEO GAUDIN Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
ANTOINE TROMBETTA Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
AHMED SOUAK Rouen N1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR SITBON Asnières N2 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHRISTOPHE GROSPEAUD Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00