N2 / N2 poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
JEAN LUC CREMIEUX Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES BERTHELOT Cholet N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
LUDOVIC VERON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 14 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 4'00
THIBAULT JEAN Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 10'00
CYRIL CHARENTON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
KARIM KHALFI La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 5 30'00
THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEREMY ESCARPE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 8'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 9 0'00
NAIM ABABOU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 18 16'00
OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 11 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 13 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BEAUGRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIO CUNY Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME GOURDON Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
VINCENT THUILLAT Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 14'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER FORESTIER Anglet R 0 0 0 10 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
FABIEN BARRERE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
JOHNNY MAIRE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 0 0 0 9 10'00
PATRICE VILLEY Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME COUROUNEAU Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 14 12'00
SEBASTIEN VERDOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
FRANCK HIRIART-DURRUTHY Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 15 0'00
STEPHANE LASSUS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
SCOTT CORY Anglet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 12 0'00
JENNIFER AUGER Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 2'00
DENYS LENDRE Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 9 8'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
JULIEN LOYER Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
GERARD RAMBELO Pessac N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
ALAIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
DAMIEN RENOUX La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
ORANE LEENDERS Anglet R 0 0 0 14 0'00
JOSSELIN HILLION Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 5 2'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
CLEMENT PERET Anglet R 0 0 0 10 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
MAXIME GRISARD Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOU PIERROT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE RAZAT Anglet R 1 0 1 4 4'00
YANN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 10 16'00
AURELIEN DUPRAT La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 9 0'00
BRUNO BALMOT Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 4 0'00
YANN GOASCOZ Cholet N1 1 0 1 8 12'00
ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet R 1 0 1 5 22'00
77 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 16 2'00
BERTRAND BOUSQUET Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 11 22'00
MARIE RAVIX Anglet R 1 1 0 12 2'00
ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 1 1 0 10 12'00
GUILLAUME PICHON Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 1 1 0 12 26'00
GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
84 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 2 0 2 14 8'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 8 4'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 10 10'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 2 0 2 10 18'00
FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 13 4'00
89 BENOIT MOUSSET Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 2 18'00
DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 13 4'00
91 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 2'00
VINCENT KHALFI La Rochelle N3 2 2 0 11 10'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 2 2 0 13 14'00
PIERRE FARGEOT Cholet N1 2 2 0 4 9'00
RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 3 4'00
THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 10 4'00
97 AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet R 3 1 2 11 2'00
ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 14 6'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 13 16'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet R 3 1 2 10 8'00
101 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 3 2 1 14 4'00
JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 3 2 1 9 0'00
XAVIER AUBERT Toulouse N3 A 3 2 1 9 16'00
ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 14 20'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 13 10'00
106 NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 7 28'00
ELIOT ARDOUIN Pessac N2 3 3 0 5 6'00
PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 3 3 0 9 10'00
FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 15 14'00
110 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 4 0 4 20 18'00
111 DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N3 A 4 1 3 7 4'00
112 RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 4 2 2 12 12'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 4 2 2 5 0'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 4 2 2 13 2'00
MAXIME HERAUT Saint Médard N1 4 2 2 9 32'00
116 SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 4 3 1 10 24'00
EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 12 6'00
JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 12 10'00
BORIS BARRE Anglet R 4 3 1 13 14'00
120 FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 4 4 0 10 4'00
121 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 5 3 2 8 6'00
REMI SAES Toulouse N3 A 5 3 2 18 4'00
123 JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 5 4 1 11 14'00
LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet R 5 4 1 13 8'00
YOAN JAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 6 4 2 11 16'00
126 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 6 5 1 5 2'00
127 CEDRIC LUQUET Pessac N2 7 2 5 15 30'00
128 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 7 4 3 12 68'00
HAROLD TEN BRAAK Anglet R 7 4 3 11 37'00
THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet R 7 4 3 5 4'00
131 LOUIS MOREAU Saint Médard N1 7 5 2 12 20'00
132 KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 8 3 5 12 8'00
GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 8 3 5 13 14'00
134 JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet R 8 4 4 3 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 8 4 4 13 2'00
136 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 8 5 3 11 20'00
AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 8 5 3 19 14'00
138 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 8 6 2 9 18'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO Saint Médard N1 8 6 2 13 16'00
140 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 8 8 0 12 18'00
141 SEBASTIEN LESUR Pessac N2 9 4 5 12 8'00
142 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE La Rochelle N3 10 3 7 7 15'00
143 CYRIL LAMBERT Colomiers N3 A 10 4 6 5 17'00
144 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 10 6 4 16 32'00
GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 10 6 4 15 8'00
146 SIMON HEBDITCH La Rochelle N3 10 7 3 13 32'00
147 ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 11 6 5 6 8'00
TIANA RAMBELO Pessac N2 11 6 5 12 21'00
PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 A 11 6 5 19 24'00
150 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 12 8 4 11 2'00
151 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 12 9 3 14 52'00
152 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 13 4 9 12 38'00
153 NICOLAS MARTIN La Rochelle N3 13 7 6 12 4'00
154 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 14 8 6 15 16'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 14 8 6 13 24'00
156 NICOLAS IOUALALEN Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 8 2'00
157 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 15 5 10 15 36'00
158 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 15 7 8 13 20'00
159 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet R 15 11 4 14 18'00
160 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 16 9 7 12 8'00
ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard N1 16 9 7 14 14'00
162 PACO ROBIN Saint Médard N1 16 12 4 14 8'00
163 QUENTIN KHALFI La Rochelle N3 17 6 11 12 32'00
164 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 17 9 8 13 54'00
165 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 17 12 5 13 32'00
166 FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet R 17 13 4 11 28'00
167 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 18 9 9 14 22'00
168 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Tarbes/Pau PN 20 14 6 14 8'00
169 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 20 15 5 14 30'00
170 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Colomiers N3 A 22 13 9 14 10'00
171 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 22 15 7 10 59'00
172 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 24 11 13 14 4'00
173 SEBASTIEN JURET Saint Médard N1 24 14 10 12 32'00
174 ROMAIN COSTE Pessac N2 27 19 8 15 32'00
ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 28 19 9 14 12'00
176 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Colomiers N3 A 30 22 8 13 32'00
177 VALENTIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 30 23 7 13 2'00
178 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 31 22 9 14 18'00
179 THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet R 36 21 15 14 14'00
180 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 41 24 17 15 12'00
181 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet R 42 25 17 14 2'00