N2 / N2 poule C / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
PHILIPPE ROUVELLAT Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 12 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 13 0'00
JEREMY ESCARPE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BEAUGRAND Pessac N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
5 JIMY TEN BRAAK Anglet R 8 4 4 3 0'00
6 STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
STEPHANE LASSUS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIERRY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 10 0'00
JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL ALBERT Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE VILLEY Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 9 0'00
FELIX BAZANTAY Cholet N1 0 0 0 4 0'00
OLIVIER SIBON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 11 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 13 0'00
FRANCK HIRIART-DURRUTHY Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
HERVE NICOULEAU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENYS LENDRE Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME DEMARES Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SCOTT CORY Anglet R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN LOYER Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
DIDIER FORESTIER Anglet R 0 0 0 10 0'00
AXEL BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
30 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac N2 3 2 1 9 0'00
31 JOHNNY MAIRE Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO BALMOT Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 4 0'00
FABIEN BARRERE Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 14 0'00
JEROME COUROUNEAU Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIO CUNY Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
36 GUILLAUME VANTOURS Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 0'00
37 CLEMENT PERET Anglet R 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
ORANE LEENDERS Anglet R 0 0 0 14 0'00
ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
JEROME GOURDON Cholet N1 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANNY ROBERT-SIFAOUI Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 6 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 15 0'00
JEAN LUC CREMIEUX Anglet R 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS BORRAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME GRISARD Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
KARIM KHALFI La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALAIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
51 LEONARD HEMON Cholet N1 4 2 2 5 0'00
52 GERARD RAMBELO Pessac N2 0 0 0 10 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON Saint Médard N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet R 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN DUPRAT La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 9 0'00
CYRIL CHARENTON Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 5 0'00
JACQUES BERTHELOT Cholet N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 14 0'00
DAMIEN RENOUX La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
62 GUILLAUME PICHON Saint Médard N1 1 1 0 1 2'00
63 BENJAMIN VALERE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 2'00
64 AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet R 3 1 2 11 2'00
65 THIBAUT VILLEMEJANE Toulouse N3 A 12 8 4 11 2'00
66 MARIE RAVIX Anglet R 1 1 0 12 2'00
67 NICOLAS IOUALALEN Colomiers N3 A 14 11 3 8 2'00
68 FABIEN ILLAT Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 16 2'00
69 SEBASTIEN VERDOIS Pessac N2 0 0 0 11 2'00
LOU PIERROT Pessac N2 0 0 0 1 2'00
LUDOVIC VERON La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
73 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 6 5 1 5 2'00
74 THEO BRAND La Rochelle N3 8 4 4 13 2'00
75 FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet N1 4 2 2 13 2'00
76 VALENTIN BLANCHET La Rochelle N3 30 23 7 13 2'00
77 KEVIN LE GUEHENNEC Anglet R 42 25 17 14 2'00
78 JOSSELIN HILLION Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 5 2'00
JENNIFER AUGER Pessac N2 0 0 0 6 2'00
80 THOMAS BEAULIEU Anglet R 7 4 3 5 4'00
81 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac N2 3 2 1 14 4'00
82 ALEXANDRE RAZAT Anglet R 1 0 1 4 4'00
BAPTISTE BLOCKX Pessac N2 0 0 0 4 4'00
84 NICOLAS MARTIN La Rochelle N3 13 7 6 12 4'00
85 RUDY ENJALBERT Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 3 4'00
86 DAVID REY Saint Médard N1 2 1 1 13 4'00
87 THIERRY MASNADA Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 10 4'00
88 DAMIEN LENOIR Toulouse N3 A 4 1 3 7 4'00
89 FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle N3 4 4 0 10 4'00
90 FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 13 4'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 8 4'00
92 REMI SAES Toulouse N3 A 5 3 2 18 4'00
93 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 24 11 13 14 4'00
94 ELIOT ARDOUIN Pessac N2 3 3 0 5 6'00
95 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 14 6'00
96 EMERIC DUPIN Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 12 6'00
YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 5 3 2 8 6'00
98 ARNAUD THARREAU Cholet N1 11 6 5 6 8'00
99 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Tarbes/Pau PN 20 14 6 14 8'00
100 GUILLAUME COCHET Pessac N2 10 6 4 15 8'00
101 SEBASTIEN LESUR Pessac N2 9 4 5 12 8'00
LIONEL CAUMONT Anglet R 5 4 1 13 8'00
103 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 2 8'00
104 KEVIN BLAYE Colomiers N3 A 8 3 5 12 8'00
105 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle N3 16 9 7 12 8'00
106 GUILLAUME GBOSSOU Pessac N2 2 0 2 14 8'00
107 PACO ROBIN Saint Médard N1 16 12 4 14 8'00
108 VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle N3 0 0 0 9 8'00
109 LORIS DESSIS Anglet R 3 1 2 10 8'00
110 PIERRE FARGEOT Cholet N1 2 2 0 4 9'00
VINCENT KHALFI La Rochelle N3 2 2 0 11 10'00
112 ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 10 10'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac N2 0 0 0 9 10'00
114 WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 3 2 1 13 10'00
115 JIMMY FORT Saint Médard N1 4 3 1 12 10'00
116 BARTOLOMEO PONTIN Colomiers N3 A 22 13 9 14 10'00
117 THIBAULT JEAN Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 10'00
118 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 3 3 0 9 10'00
119 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet N1 1 1 0 10 12'00
120 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 41 24 17 15 12'00
121 RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 4 2 2 12 12'00
122 YANN GOASCOZ Cholet N1 1 0 1 8 12'00
MATHIEU BEGUERY Pessac N2 0 0 0 14 12'00
124 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet N1 28 19 9 14 12'00
125 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet N1 2 2 0 13 14'00
126 JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet N1 5 4 1 11 14'00
127 GUILLAUME CHANSON La Rochelle N3 8 3 5 13 14'00
FREDERIC JACCAZ Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 15 14'00
129 VINCENT THUILLAT Pessac N2 0 0 0 2 14'00
130 ADRIEN ROUL Saint Médard N1 16 9 7 14 14'00
131 BORIS BARRE Anglet R 4 3 1 13 14'00
132 THOMAS FORESTIER Anglet R 36 21 15 14 14'00
133 AURELIEN SAVONNET Toulouse N3 A 8 5 3 19 14'00
134 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE La Rochelle N3 10 3 7 7 15'00
135 YOAN JAUBERT Colomiers N3 A 6 4 2 11 16'00
136 XAVIER AUBERT Toulouse N3 A 3 2 1 9 16'00
137 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac N2 14 8 6 15 16'00
138 JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO Saint Médard N1 8 6 2 13 16'00
139 GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 3 1 2 13 16'00
140 NAIM ABABOU Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 18 16'00
YANN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 1 0 1 10 16'00
142 CYRIL LAMBERT Colomiers N3 A 10 4 6 5 17'00
143 JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 31 22 9 14 18'00
144 BENOIT MOUSSET Toulouse N3 A 2 1 1 2 18'00
145 ANTHONY GOURNAY Toulouse N3 A 8 6 2 9 18'00
146 ADRIAN ARAGON Anglet R 15 11 4 14 18'00
147 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE Saint Médard N1 8 8 0 12 18'00
148 XAVIER GENET Toulouse N3 A 4 0 4 20 18'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle N3 2 0 2 10 18'00
150 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN Saint Médard N1 3 2 1 14 20'00
151 VINCENT MENUT Saint Médard N1 8 5 3 11 20'00
152 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 15 7 8 13 20'00
153 LOUIS MOREAU Saint Médard N1 7 5 2 12 20'00
154 TIANA RAMBELO Pessac N2 11 6 5 12 21'00
155 ALBAN ERROTABEREA Anglet R 1 0 1 5 22'00
156 BERTRAND BOUSQUET Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 11 22'00
157 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 18 9 9 14 22'00
158 DAMIEN GOMBERT Saint Médard N1 14 8 6 13 24'00
159 SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle N3 4 3 1 10 24'00
160 PATRICK MONNIER Toulouse N3 A 11 6 5 19 24'00
161 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet N1 1 1 0 12 26'00
162 NICOLAS JACQUERE Toulouse N3 A 3 3 0 7 28'00
163 FLORIAN TOULOUSE Anglet R 17 13 4 11 28'00
164 CEDRIC LUQUET Pessac N2 7 2 5 15 30'00
165 YVAN FOURRIER Cholet N1 0 0 0 5 30'00
166 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet N1 20 15 5 14 30'00
167 QUENTIN KHALFI La Rochelle N3 17 6 11 12 32'00
168 AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Colomiers N3 A 30 22 8 13 32'00
169 VINCENT LABROUSSE Toulouse N3 A 10 6 4 16 32'00
170 MAXIME HERAUT Saint Médard N1 4 2 2 9 32'00
171 ROMAIN COSTE Pessac N2 27 19 8 15 32'00
172 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 17 12 5 13 32'00
173 SIMON HEBDITCH La Rochelle N3 10 7 3 13 32'00
174 SEBASTIEN JURET Saint Médard N1 24 14 10 12 32'00
175 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 15 5 10 15 36'00
176 HAROLD TEN BRAAK Anglet R 7 4 3 11 37'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 13 4 9 12 38'00
178 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet N1 12 9 3 14 52'00
ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet N1 17 9 8 13 54'00
180 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 22 15 7 10 59'00
181 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet N1 7 4 3 12 68'00