N2 / N2 poule B / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ADRIEN SOCQUET Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 4 4'00
2 ADRIEN VASCHALDE Grenoble Elite 4 3 1 13 4'00
3 ALAN CADIL Voreppe N2 0 0 0 6 0'00
4 ALEXANDRE DAUPHIN Marcy 1 1 0 1 0'00
5 ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 18 3 15 15 2'00
6 ALEXANDRE FLEURENTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 24 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXANDRE JOUBERT Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 2'00
9 ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe N2 15 13 2 14 12'00
10 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA Valence N3 21 16 5 15 35'00
11 ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 11 4 7 8 14'00
12 ALEXIS RUTER Villard Bonnot N3 10 6 4 14 12'00
13 AMELIE FAVOREAU Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
14 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 5 3 2 4 6'00
15 ANTHONY PUPIN Thyez N3 2 2 0 4 6'00
16 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Seynod N3 35 28 7 14 12'00
17 ANTOINE CERVONI Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 6 2'00
18 ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 15 14 1 39 8'00
19 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy 31 23 8 14 30'00
20 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 3 1 2 7 6'00
ANTONY ROUSSON Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 12 2'00
22 AUGUSTIN LANCE Thyez N3 3 3 0 11 6'00
23 AURELIEN MARIE Marcy 0 0 0 1 0'00
24 AXEL ARSLAN Marcy 8 2 6 13 24'00
25 BAPTISTE SAUVAGE Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
26 BENJAMIN CLAVEL Voreppe N2 9 8 1 14 10'00
27 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 0 0 0 12 2'00
BENJAMIN DIDELET Marcy 0 0 0 4 2'00
29 BENJAMIN GRANADOS Grenoble Elite 14 10 4 11 24'00
30 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 0'00
31 BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 14 5 9 36 24'00
32 BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy 9 3 6 12 14'00
BRICE GORE Valence N3 4 3 1 36 2'00
34 BRUNO DREVON Marcy 11 9 2 14 6'00
35 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
CEDRIC DELAVAL Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
37 CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet N2 5 3 2 14 16'00
38 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 10 5 5 39 10'00
39 CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 18 10 8 15 4'00
40 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe N2 20 11 9 14 16'00
41 CLEMENT BRETECHE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 10'00
CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
43 CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 28 17 11 11 10'00
44 CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 6 5 1 12 20'00
45 CYRIL ABBOUDI Voreppe N2 30 15 15 13 20'00
46 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 18 13 5 36 24'00
47 DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 1 1 0 7 14'00
48 DANIEL THERY Seynod N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
50 DAVID LECOMTE Grenoble Elite 8 4 4 13 14'00
51 DAVID RODANOW Thyez N3 4 1 3 13 4'00
52 DENIS DUCHENY Marcy 17 10 7 13 0'00
53 DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
54 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 8 3 5 9 18'00
55 DYLAN GUEYDAN Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 15 0'00
56 DYLAN ROGER Grenoble Elite 1 1 0 1 2'00
57 ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe N2 14 4 10 13 55'00
58 EMMANUEL DALIBEY Villard Bonnot N3 4 1 3 17 6'00
59 FLAURY BERMOND Saint Bonnet N2 4 3 1 8 10'00
60 FLORENT SCIACCA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
61 FLORIAN ARCHEN Grenoble Elite 3 2 1 13 0'00
62 FRANCK BARRA Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS LE BAS Voreppe N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS RAMBAUD Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS ROMATIER Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 13 4'00
FREDERIC DE PIERRE DE BERNIS Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
67 GAEL DEMENET Valence N3 1 1 0 37 2'00
68 GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 36 25 11 14 10'00
69 GAETAN VINSON Valence N3 0 0 0 28 0'00
GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
71 GREGORY BLANC Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 7 8'00
72 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 14 5 9 13 2'00
73 GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet N2 9 4 5 14 6'00
74 GUILLAUME LEJEUNE Villard Bonnot N3 16 14 2 16 6'00
75 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet N2 13 9 4 14 28'00
76 GUILLAUME PONS Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy 0 0 0 5 4'00
JEAN MARIE BESANCENOT Saint Bonnet N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
79 JEAN PASCAL CODA Grenoble Elite 2 1 1 5 0'00
80 JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet N2 11 10 1 14 2'00
81 JEREMY BOSC Voreppe N2 4 4 0 12 14'00
82 JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
83 JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 5 1 4 3 4'00
84 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 23 16 7 15 18'00
85 JONATHAN ROUQUAIROL Villard Bonnot N3 3 2 1 7 2'00
86 JORDANE NICOLETTI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
87 JULIE DUMENIL Marcy 2 2 0 9 2'00
88 JULIEN DURR Seynod N3 1 1 0 6 6'00
89 JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy 2 0 2 2 0'00
JULIETTE MINELLI Grenoble Elite 2 0 2 1 2'00
KEVIN PERRET GALLIX Valence N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURINE DUFEU Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
95 LOIC ABGRALL Marcy 20 8 12 12 6'00
96 LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 1 0 1 13 6'00
LOIC VEZOLLE Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 16 4'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Marcy 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
100 LUDOVIC CERDAN Villard Bonnot N3 2 2 0 7 14'00
101 LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 24 0'00
MANON VIOLETTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 10 0'00
103 MANUEL HAGIAKIAN Grenoble Elite 8 2 6 14 6'00
104 MARC POLLEZ Valence N3 2 0 2 5 2'00
MARION CHARVET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 9 0'00
MARION REBUFFET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 10 2'00
108 MATHIAS MARRILLET Seynod N3 4 2 2 7 0'00
109 MATHIAS MESSABHIA Valence N3 2 1 1 14 58'00
110 MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 5 6'00
111 MAXIME COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 1 2'00
MAXIME ROSAIN Grenoble Elite 6 1 5 11 10'00
113 MAXIME SENEBIER Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MAXIME VERNET Grenoble Elite 1 0 1 2 2'00
MELISSA MILLIOUD Seynod N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL PASTORE Thyez N3 0 0 0 14 0'00
118 MICKAEL BERNERT Marcy 8 4 4 14 2'00
119 NICOLAS FAVARIN Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
120 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 8 6 2 38 2'00
121 NICOLAS LOUPIAS Grenoble Elite 23 17 6 14 38'00
122 NICOLAS NELH Grenoble Elite 14 6 8 12 4'00
123 NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe N2 0 0 0 2 0'00
124 OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy 8 4 4 11 20'00
125 OLIVIER PAQUE Voreppe N2 15 10 5 14 22'00
126 PATRICE HEUMANN Voreppe N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
127 PATRICK BRUNET Thyez N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
128 PAUL DEMARS Grenoble Elite 3 3 0 7 0'00
129 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 18 9 9 15 74'00
130 PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe N2 0 0 0 13 0'00
131 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 24 13 11 12 2'00
132 QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 4 2 2 9 46'00
133 QUENTIN TROITSKY Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 5 2'00
RAPHAEL BOURRIOT COTTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 10 14'00
135 RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet N2 12 6 6 14 38'00
136 REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet N2 3 3 0 15 2'00
137 REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe N2 10 7 3 12 2'00
138 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 13 6 7 9 14'00
139 REMY COLLOMB Voreppe N2 13 7 6 14 20'00
140 REMY ULRICH Thyez N3 0 0 0 7 0'00
ROGER LECOMTE Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 8 0'00
142 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 6 1 4 0'00
143 ROMAIN DUHAMEL Thyez N3 4 2 2 6 0'00
144 ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 39 2'00
145 ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe N2 6 3 3 12 4'00
146 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 19 8 11 13 38'00
147 ROMAIN WIKI Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
148 ROMAIN ZANONE Grenoble Elite 10 5 5 12 26'00
149 RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe N2 7 4 3 14 6'00
150 SEBASTIEN BERTRAND Saint Bonnet N2 20 13 7 8 19'00
151 SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet N2 17 7 10 15 34'00
152 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 22 9 13 39 12'00
153 SIMON CHARVET Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 10 6'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble Elite 0 0 0 6 0'00
155 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 3 2 1 8 2'00
156 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Seynod N3 34 15 19 13 4'00
157 STEPHANE VALLON Marcy 3 2 1 14 2'00
158 THIBAULT LAVAL Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
159 THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet N2 9 7 2 14 45'00
160 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 26 20 6 13 38'00
161 THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe N2 5 1 4 13 6'00
162 THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
163 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 13 7 6 13 32'00
164 THOMAS MUNOZ Grenoble Elite 17 10 7 12 28'00
165 THOMAS PERINO Grenoble Elite 21 16 5 14 4'00
166 VALERIAN CROZ Thyez N3 4 2 2 3 0'00
167 VICTOR BELLUT Marcy 0 0 0 6 0'00
168 VICTOR BERIOT Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 2 6'00
169 VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 9 3 6 14 8'00
170 XAVIER MARECAT Valence N3 0 0 0 13 0'00
171 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 18 11 7 13 6'00
172 YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy 15 10 5 12 14'00
173 YOANN SELOSSE Thyez N3 2 0 2 12 36'00