N2 / N2 poule A / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 38 29 9 57 14'00
2 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 35 18 17 57 12'00
3 OLIVIER MELINE Montigny les Metz N2 33 27 6 14 14'00
4 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 33 18 15 55 20'00
5 HERVE MACQUET Lille N3 28 16 12 14 4'00
LOIC CALA Montigny les Metz N2 26 16 10 14 42'00
7 MILAN KAPACEE Paris XIII N3 25 11 14 11 12'00
8 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 24 16 8 12 2'00
9 ALEXIS NICOLAY Pont de Metz N1 24 15 9 7 10'00
10 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 24 9 15 57 24'00
11 REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 23 18 5 12 61'00
12 PIERRE CAUDRON Pont de Metz N1 23 13 10 10 24'00
PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 22 13 9 19 50'00
14 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Lille N3 21 7 14 13 33'00
15 CEDRIC COLLIGNON Montigny les Metz N2 20 12 8 13 12'00
16 TIMOTHEE BRUEL Paris XIII N3 19 15 4 13 18'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 19 15 4 10 8'00
18 ANTOINE TETU Pont de Metz N1 19 13 6 11 13'00
19 LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII N3 19 11 8 13 14'00
CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 16 11 5 19 46'00
21 GAETAN PETRIEUX Pont de Metz N1 16 8 8 11 36'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 16 8 8 14 26'00
23 MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 16 7 9 9 14'00
24 CLEMENT PETRE Lille N3 15 10 5 14 28'00
25 VIRGIL JULLIEN Paris XIII N3 15 9 6 9 4'00
26 LEO SCHEDID Paris XIII N3 15 7 8 7 6'00
27 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 14 8 6 17 8'00
28 BENJAMIN SANSON Pont de Metz N1 14 5 9 15 6'00
29 ANTOINE CAGNART Pont de Metz N1 13 10 3 8 16'00
30 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 13 8 5 14 20'00
31 KEVIN GUILLARD Paris XIII N3 13 7 6 9 4'00
BENOIT MOUSSET Paris XIII N3 12 7 5 7 4'00
MATHIEU PERRIN Montigny les Metz N2 12 7 5 13 16'00
34 BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 11 10 1 12 4'00
35 CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 11 8 3 57 30'00
36 JAOUEN ZOUAGHI Lille N3 11 7 4 13 18'00
37 CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 11 2 9 14 2'00
38 LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 10 5 5 15 34'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 10 5 5 12 22'00
40 FLORENT CHAFFIN Pont de Metz N1 9 7 2 12 4'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE Lille N3 9 7 2 12 16'00
42 JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN Lille N3 9 5 4 9 18'00
EMERICK KERLOCH Paris XIII N3 9 5 4 7 2'00
44 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 9 4 5 8 8'00
LORY RHIN Troyes N3 9 4 5 17 20'00
BRUNO TANGHE Lille N3 9 4 5 10 6'00
47 HUGO RAIMBAULT Lille N3 8 6 2 12 12'00
48 BENJAMIN DUBRET Paris XIII N3 8 5 3 8 22'00
LOUIS DUBRET Paris XIII N3 8 5 3 10 14'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 8 5 3 13 8'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 8 5 3 14 6'00
52 KEVIN POISSON Pont de Metz N1 8 3 5 13 14'00
53 SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 7 4 3 57 30'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 7 4 3 50 0'00
55 ELIOTT DELAGE Paris XIII N3 7 2 5 12 8'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 7 2 5 12 26'00
57 GUILLAUME MAUCOURT Montigny les Metz N2 7 1 6 14 14'00
58 TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 6 4 2 11 10'00
59 ALBAN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 6 3 3 8 0'00
JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 6 3 3 12 20'00
61 JEREMY BALOCHE Lille N3 6 2 4 12 4'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 6 2 4 9 4'00
SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg (SUC) 5 2 3 8 8'00
64 MAEL RAVENEL Montigny les Metz N2 5 1 4 14 12'00
65 VINCENT SILVESTRO Paris XIII N3 4 3 1 8 4'00
DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 4 3 1 6 0'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 4 3 1 7 4'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 4 3 1 11 2'00
KEVIN DANTAN Pont de Metz N1 4 3 1 13 12'00
FLORENT DELREUX Lille N3 4 3 1 14 4'00
71 MATHIEU MARSAULT Montigny les Metz N2 4 2 2 10 6'00
72 JIMMY MENOUX Strasbourg (SUC) 4 0 4 11 2'00
73 REMY BOYTARD Pont de Metz N1 3 3 0 10 2'00
FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
75 ALEXIS ROYER Paris XIII N3 3 2 1 4 6'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 3 2 1 15 4'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 3 2 1 4 2'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 3 2 1 11 10'00
JEREMY VERVOORT Pont de Metz N1 3 2 1 10 22'00
80 JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 3 1 2 56 10'00
MATHIEU COPPIN Pont de Metz N1 3 1 2 13 2'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 3 1 2 9 26'00
PASCAL BRUNET Paris XIII N3 3 1 2 11 26'00
CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD Lille N3 3 1 2 6 6'00
MICHAEL CHAN PENG Strasbourg (SUC) 3 1 2 5 10'00
86 CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 3 0 3 5 6'00
87 EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 2 2 0 54 51'00
GUILLAUME GRUBER Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 9 30'00
THOMAS DORT Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 10 8'00
90 PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 13 16'00
VICTOR SABLEAU-FICHTER Paris XIII N3 2 1 1 6 2'00
JEROME COUTANT Montigny les Metz N2 2 1 1 7 8'00
ADRIEN JOSSE Pont de Metz N1 2 1 1 2 0'00
XAVIER PICHOIR Besançon N3 2 1 1 52 8'00
95 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 2 0 2 10 2'00
VICTOR DECAGNY Camon N3 A 2 0 2 2 0'00
97 ROMAIN DECLINCOURT Pont de Metz N1 1 1 0 7 20'00
ARTHUR FAVIER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 4 40'00
ALEXIS UHRYN Montigny les Metz N2 1 1 0 14 2'00
RAPHAEL MALYS Montigny les Metz N2 1 1 0 9 0'00
BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 1 1 0 20 2'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 10 8'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
104 SIMON LERICHE Lille N3 1 0 1 3 4'00
PIERRE FORT Paris XIII N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 1 0 1 9 6'00
NICOLAS CLAUDE Paris XIII N3 1 0 1 9 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN CHARBAUT Besançon N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 52 0'00
DAVID BAECHLE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM JOSSELIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 6 0'00
DANIEL DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 7 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 11 0'00
CEDRIC VITALI Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GERARD VALLET Besançon N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ETEVENOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 44 0'00
CASEY ESCARCEGA Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXANDER CAROLL Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE HULEUX Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 12 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 13 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 8 0'00
GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GARY ETIENNE Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 3 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00
ADRIEN HAAS Lille N3 0 0 0 10 0'00
JEAN ROUILLER Lille N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 10 0'00
LUCILE PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE DEMARET Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 9 0'00
SIMON DELHUILLE Lille N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN MICHONNEAU Lille N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PHILIPPE RAULT Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN MORTYR Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN PETIT Paris XIII N3 0 0 0 8 2'00
ALAIN DELSARTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 11 0'00
ARNAULD CONSTANT Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 14 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 12 0'00
MARC BATTOLI Montigny les Metz N2 0 0 0 12 0'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 8 0'00
ALEXIS CHOTEAU Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 5 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN Lille N3 0 0 0 13 2'00
FABIEN ROUETTE Pont de Metz N1 0 0 0 15 10'00
SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 53 2'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT LECUYER Troyes N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00