N3 / 0-Finale / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 15 10 5 4 0'00
2 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 12 11 1 4 2'00
3 LEO CUZIN Asnières 12 7 5 4 8'00
4 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 11 6 5 4 8'00
FLORENT BOYER Asnières 8 6 2 4 4'00
6 ALEXIS BIROLINI Collegien N3 7 2 5 4 2'00
7 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 1 5 4 2'00
8 ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 5 4 1 4 4'00
MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 5 4 1 4 0'00
10 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 24'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 4 3 1 4 4'00
SEBASTIEN HAHN Strasbourg (SUC) 4 3 1 4 2'00
13 REMI FEUILLET Camon N3 A 4 2 2 4 2'00
14 ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 4 1 3 4 2'00
15 MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 4 0 4 4 2'00
16 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 3 2 1 4 2'00
17 EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 3 1 2 4 8'00
19 NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 2 2 0 4 6'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 2 2 0 4 2'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 2 0 4 2'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 4 4'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 2 2 0 4 6'00
24 JEAN BENOIT FUCHS Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 4 6'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 2 1 1 4 4'00
NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 2 1 1 4 6'00
JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 1 1 4 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 4 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 1 1 0 4 0'00
MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 4 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 4 4'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 1 1 0 4 2'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 1 1 0 4 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 1 1 0 4 0'00
35 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 1 0 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME GRUBER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 4 20'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 4 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 4 2'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 1 0 1 4 6'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 1 0 1 4 2'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières 0 0 0 4 0'00
AMANDINE VASSEUR Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 2'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 2'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 0 0 0 4 0'00
PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 4'00
THOMAS DORT Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 4 4'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 4 0'00
LAURENT MACHART Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 0'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 4 2'00
TRISTAN GINET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 2 0'00