N3 / 1 Finale Conf S14 Collegien / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 11 8 3 3 0'00
2 FLORENT BOYER Asnières N2 9 4 5 3 0'00
3 ALEXIS BIROLINI Collegien N3 8 5 3 3 2'00
4 LEO CUZIN Asnières N2 7 4 3 3 0'00
JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
6 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières N2 5 5 0 3 2'00
7 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 5 4 1 3 2'00
8 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières N2 5 2 3 3 0'00
9 BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 4 3 1 3 0'00
10 LENA RAULT Asnières N2 4 2 2 3 0'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
12 NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 3 3 0 3 2'00
13 KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières N2 3 2 1 3 6'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières N2 3 2 1 3 2'00
GAETAN PORTIER Asnières N2 3 2 1 2 17'00
16 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 3 1 2 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières N2 3 1 2 3 0'00
BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
19 EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 3 0 3 3 0'00
20 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 2 2 0 3 4'00
21 FRANZ HERHART Asnières N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
22 CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 2 0 2 3 2'00
24 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
30 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 1 0 1 3 2'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières N2 1 0 1 3 2'00
MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 1 0 1 3 4'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
EUGENE LEVEQUE Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
KEVIN LABARSOUQUE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOHANN RABUSSEAU Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FREDERIC MORIN Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 3 0'00