N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 PAUL JUDIC Angers N2 1 1 0 3 0'00
2 LOIC FAUCHEUX Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
OLIVIER DAUTRICHE Angers N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
5 JEROME GUESTAULT Tours 1 1 0 3 2'00
6 STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
7 CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
8 CLEMENT CARBONNEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
9 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 3 3 0 3 8'00
10 JULIEN JUDIC Angers N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
11 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 4 4 0 3 2'00
12 ANTOINE DESRUT Tours 1 1 0 3 2'00
13 LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
14 GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
15 LAURINE CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
YVES CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME GAUQUELIN Angers N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
YOHANN CHARTRAIN Angers N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
KEVIN COSTE Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 3 4'00
JOHAN CARAT Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
STEPHANE ALBOUY Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 32'00
STEPHANE SAILLY Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME FAURE Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
BRUNO SOYEZ Tours 0 0 0 3 4'00
ANTONIN FISZMAN Angers N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
ANTHONY CHEVALIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL BRUNEVAL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
35 GREGORY TSCHANTURIA Tours 2 2 0 3 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 3 4'00
37 CHRISTOPHE PASQUIER Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
38 THOMAS ROUXEL Tours 1 1 0 3 0'00
39 DAVID LAUNAY Angers N2 0 0 0 3 0'00
LAURENT LAUNAY Angers N2 0 0 0 3 2'00
41 WILFRID BARBERON Tours 2 2 0 3 2'00
42 ARNAUD JAMME Tours 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 2'00
45 ANTHONY DOUARD Tours 2 1 1 3 4'00
46 KEVIN HECKER Angers N2 3 2 1 3 4'00
47 MAXIME PASQUIER Tours 1 0 1 3 4'00
48 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 5 1 3 12'00
49 TONY GUEGUEN Angers N2 5 4 1 3 0'00
50 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 2 1 1 3 2'00
51 PIERRE GALLIOT Angers N2 1 0 1 3 0'00
52 MATTHIEU HOREAU Rennes EC N3 4 3 1 3 0'00
53 CLEMENT RICOTIER Tours 1 0 1 3 14'00
54 SAMUEL AGRAPART Angers N2 2 1 1 3 0'00
55 LENA RAULT Asnières 4 3 1 3 0'00
56 MATTHIEU LAVIGNE Angers N2 1 0 1 3 4'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 2 0 2 3 2'00
58 LEO ROGER Angers N2 3 1 2 3 4'00
59 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 7 5 2 3 2'00
60 ALEXANDRE FERRE Angers N2 5 3 2 3 0'00
61 BAPTISTE CAMARA Tours 2 0 2 3 0'00
62 ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
63 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 2 0 2 3 10'00
64 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 1 2 3 2'00
65 BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
66 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 2 3 3 2'00
67 GAYLORD DUFAURET Angers N2 9 3 6 3 0'00
FLORENT BOYER Asnières 9 3 6 3 10'00