Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
VIVIEN LOTTE Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
3 JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier PN 3 3 0 4 2'00
4 ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier PN 0 0 0 4 10'00
5 ALEXANDRE DAUPHIN Marcy 2 2 0 4 4'00
6 SEBASTIEN JOSEPH Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
7 ERIC GUILLON Montpellier PN 1 1 0 4 4'00
8 JEROME PLUMEJEAU Balaruc 3 3 0 3 16'00
9 CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces 1 1 0 4 4'00
11 SAMY CHERRAT Marcy 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN BOIREL Montpellier PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEREMY PRIOTON Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTHONY DOVERGNE Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
16 ROMAIN LAURENS Marcy 8 8 0 4 6'00
17 LUCAS BELLANGER Marcy 0 0 0 4 2'00
LAURA GENTY Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
19 QUENTIN KERLAN Varces 1 1 0 4 0'00
20 KEVIN GENTY Varces 0 0 0 4 2'00
21 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
22 JEROME POURRET Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
23 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier PN 3 3 0 4 2'00
24 PIERRICK MALET Balaruc 0 0 0 3 2'00
LUCAS DAVID Varces 0 0 0 4 2'00
26 PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 1 1 0 4 4'00
27 MICHEL DAVID Varces 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD FAYEN Nice 0 0 0 3 4'00
29 AXEL PERRIN Nice 1 1 0 3 0'00
30 JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
31 DAVID FERRET Gap PN 2 2 0 3 0'00
VINCENT LEMYE Nice 2 2 0 4 0'00
33 OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 3 5'00
CLOVIS NICOLAS Marcy 0 0 0 4 2'00
CEDRIC LEGER Balaruc 0 0 0 3 0'00
37 TEDDY CHAPUIS Marcy 13 12 1 4 8'00
38 STEPHANE VALLON Varces 1 0 1 4 2'00
39 JULIE DUMENIL Marcy 2 1 1 4 0'00
40 ROMAIN VIAL Nice 3 2 1 2 0'00
41 FLORENT NEYROZ Varces 2 1 1 4 0'00
42 STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Varces 1 0 1 4 0'00
43 NICOLAS GARNIER Nice 2 1 1 4 2'00
44 ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 3 2 1 3 4'00
45 JEREMY GIL Balaruc 1 0 1 3 6'00
46 JODY OBNINSKY Gap PN 5 4 1 3 14'00
47 VINCENT MARECHAL Montpellier PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
48 FABRICE AGNEL Balaruc 5 4 1 3 4'00
49 STEPHANE LOTITO Varces 4 3 1 4 2'00
50 GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 1 0 1 3 0'00
BENJAMIN EFENDIEV Nice 1 0 1 3 0'00
JARRID ANGOT AMBROISE Balaruc 1 0 1 3 2'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 1 0 1 3 2'00
54 STEPHANE JAY Varces 5 4 1 4 0'00
55 MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 2 1 1 4 4'00
56 BRUNO DREVON Marcy 6 5 1 4 2'00
57 JULIEN COQUEL Balaruc 3 2 1 3 2'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier PN 4 2 2 4 0'00
59 KIM BOUTIN Nice 5 3 2 4 6'00
60 MAXIME COCHET Varces 9 7 2 4 0'00
61 MAXIME LAFOND Varces 3 1 2 4 4'00
62 MAXIME PLATINI Varces 2 0 2 4 4'00
63 OLIVIER GARCIA Montpellier PN 5 3 2 4 0'00
64 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier PN 3 1 2 4 4'00
65 BRICE BELFIORE Balaruc 4 2 2 3 2'00
66 GREGORY ZAPOROWSKI Varces 7 5 2 4 2'00
67 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier PN 3 1 2 4 4'00
68 SIMON CHERVIN Marcy 3 0 3 4 0'00
69 JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy 5 2 3 4 2'00
70 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 8 5 3 4 4'00
71 MARIUS GAILLARD Marcy 4 0 4 4 0'00
72 MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 5 1 4 3 2'00
73 WILLY VALAIZE Nice 9 5 4 4 4'00