Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 TEDDY CHAPUIS Marcy 13 12 1 4 8'00
2 MAXIME COCHET Varces N2 9 7 2 4 0'00
3 WILLY VALAIZE Nice 9 5 4 4 4'00
4 ROMAIN LAURENS Marcy 8 8 0 4 6'00
5 GAETAN CHAMPION Nice 8 5 3 4 4'00
GREGORY ZAPOROWSKI Varces N2 7 5 2 4 2'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy 6 5 1 4 2'00
8 STEPHANE JAY Varces N2 5 4 1 4 0'00
JODY OBNINSKY Gap PN 5 4 1 3 14'00
FABRICE AGNEL Balaruc 5 4 1 3 4'00
11 OLIVIER GARCIA Montpellier PN 1 5 3 2 4 0'00
KIM BOUTIN Nice 5 3 2 4 6'00
13 JULIEN MARIN - LAMELLET Marcy 5 2 3 4 2'00
14 MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 5 1 4 3 2'00
15 STEPHANE LOTITO Varces N2 4 3 1 4 2'00
16 MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier PN 1 4 2 2 4 0'00
BRICE BELFIORE Balaruc 4 2 2 3 2'00
18 MARIUS GAILLARD Marcy 4 0 4 4 0'00
19 JEROME PLUMEJEAU Balaruc 3 3 0 3 16'00
JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier PN 1 3 3 0 4 2'00
CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier PN 1 3 3 0 4 2'00
22 JULIEN COQUEL Balaruc 3 2 1 3 2'00
ROMAIN VIAL Nice 3 2 1 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 3 2 1 3 4'00
25 KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier PN 1 3 1 2 4 4'00
NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier PN 1 3 1 2 4 4'00
MAXIME LAFOND Varces N2 3 1 2 4 4'00
28 SIMON CHERVIN Marcy 3 0 3 4 0'00
29 VINCENT LEMYE Nice 2 2 0 4 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 2 2 0 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE DAUPHIN Marcy 2 2 0 4 4'00
32 NICOLAS GARNIER Nice 2 1 1 4 2'00
FLORENT NEYROZ Varces N2 2 1 1 4 0'00
JULIE DUMENIL Marcy 2 1 1 4 0'00
MICKAEL BALBIANO Nice 2 1 1 4 4'00
36 MAXIME PLATINI Varces N2 2 0 2 4 4'00
37 CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier PN 1 1 1 0 4 0'00
QUENTIN KERLAN Varces N2 1 1 0 4 0'00
PHILIPPE FOUQUE Nice 1 1 0 4 4'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier PN 1 1 1 0 4 0'00
AXEL PERRIN Nice 1 1 0 3 0'00
ERIC GUILLON Montpellier PN 1 1 1 0 4 4'00
DORIAN MASCIAVE Varces N2 1 1 0 4 4'00
44 JARRID ANGOT AMBROISE Balaruc 1 0 1 3 2'00
BENJAMIN EFENDIEV Nice 1 0 1 3 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Varces N2 1 0 1 4 2'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 1 0 1 3 0'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 1 0 1 3 2'00
JEREMY GIL Balaruc 1 0 1 3 6'00
VINCENT MARECHAL Montpellier PN 1 1 0 1 4 2'00
STEPHANE KACZOROWSKI Varces N2 1 0 1 4 0'00
CEDRIC LEGER Balaruc 0 0 0 3 0'00
VIVIEN LOTTE Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
ALBAN DARFEUILLE Montpellier PN 1 0 0 0 4 10'00
SEBASTIEN JOSEPH Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN BOIREL Montpellier PN 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEREMY PRIOTON Nice 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTHONY DOVERGNE Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier PN 1 0 0 0 4 0'00
LUCAS BELLANGER Marcy 0 0 0 4 2'00
LAURA GENTY Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN GENTY Varces N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
JEROME POURRET Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
PIERRICK MALET Balaruc 0 0 0 3 2'00
LUCAS DAVID Varces N2 0 0 0 4 2'00
MICHEL DAVID Varces N2 0 0 0 4 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier PN 1 0 0 0 4 2'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JONATHAN DE GUBERNATIS Nice 0 0 0 3 5'00
CLOVIS NICOLAS Marcy 0 0 0 4 2'00
ARNAUD FAYEN Nice 0 0 0 3 4'00