Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 1 : Amiens / Senior / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 FRANCOIS JESTIN Pornichet PN 14 10 4 4 4'00
2 ULRICH LELONG RH 60 PreNat 14 9 5 4 2'00
3 PIERRE-YVES LE GLOANNEC Luc sur Mer N3 14 8 6 4 2'00
4 DAVID BELLARD Camon PN 12 7 5 4 0'00
5 MATTHIEU CAEKAERT RH 60 PreNat 11 9 2 4 2'00
6 ALEXIS DEPINCE Luc sur Mer N3 10 7 3 4 6'00
7 SIMON LECUELLE RH 60 PreNat 10 4 6 4 2'00
8 JEREMY HOURT Luc sur Mer N3 9 7 2 3 0'00
JEROME MORTYR Camon PN 9 7 2 4 0'00
10 ANTOINE DESDOITS Luc sur Mer N3 9 6 3 4 0'00
11 DAMIEN SIMONEAU Pornichet PN 9 5 4 4 2'00
12 FLORENT REVERT Luc sur Mer N3 8 4 4 3 0'00
13 GUY CHARFF Pornichet PN 7 6 1 4 0'00
14 JOHAN MARC Luc sur Mer N3 7 4 3 4 0'00
15 QUENTIN ADAM Camon PN 6 5 1 4 2'00
16 YOANN DANIEL Pornichet PN 6 4 2 4 2'00
BERANGER JAUZE RH 60 PreNat 6 4 2 4 0'00
18 JULIEN LANGLACE Camon PN 5 0 5 4 0'00
19 ANTHONY DURIAUX Beaune PN 4 3 1 4 0'00
JEREMY GESLIN Luc sur Mer N3 4 3 1 4 0'00
DAVID BINET Camon PN 4 3 1 4 36'00
JEREMY GARNIER Pornichet PN 4 3 1 4 0'00
23 VALENTIN BOUDET Luc sur Mer N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
24 JULIEN HARCHIN RH 60 PreNat 4 1 3 4 8'00
25 BENOIT PURNELLE Camon PN 3 3 0 4 2'00
26 NICOLAS LEFEVRE RH 60 PreNat 3 2 1 4 0'00
MICHAEL PICHARD Luc sur Mer N3 3 2 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME ROSSO Camon PN 3 2 1 4 2'00
YANN DUMONT Camon PN 3 2 1 4 14'00
30 VINCENT BOQUET RH 60 PreNat 3 1 2 4 0'00
VIRGILE ODRION Beaune PN 3 1 2 4 0'00
RAPHAEL POULAIN Camon PN 3 1 2 4 0'00
ALBERT CANTEREL Luc sur Mer N3 3 1 2 4 4'00
34 KEVIN PEIGNOT RH 60 PreNat 2 2 0 4 2'00
DOMAEL RUELLO Beaune PN 2 2 0 4 0'00
36 FREDERIC MARAIS Luc sur Mer N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
37 FREDERIC DESAINTJEAN Pornichet PN 2 0 2 4 0'00
38 LEO BURIEZ Camon PN 1 1 0 3 26'00
MICKAEL GARNIER Pornichet PN 1 1 0 4 2'00
MELANIE DURIAUX Beaune PN 1 1 0 4 0'00
EMMANUEL CHRETIEN RH 60 PreNat 1 1 0 4 0'00
42 VICTOR DECAGNY Camon PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
REMY CHARFF Pornichet PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
VINCENT GOMARD RH 60 PreNat 1 0 1 4 0'00
SYLVAIN DUMONT RH 60 PreNat 1 0 1 4 0'00
KEVIN GARNIER Pornichet PN 1 0 1 4 2'00
EDOUARD LABORIE RH 60 PreNat 1 0 1 4 2'00
LUDOVIC PARDIGON Beaune PN 1 0 1 4 0'00
GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
JOANNES SAUVAGE RH 60 PreNat 0 0 0 4 0'00
ARNAUD MEURANT RH 60 PreNat 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
GEOFFROY SANDQUIST Beaune PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
SIMON COLLE Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
STEPHANE TORRES Beaune PN 0 0 0 4 2'00
AURELIEN HOMMET Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE CANTEREL Luc sur Mer N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
MARGAUX XOLIN Beaune PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
JEAN MICHEL AURAY Pornichet PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT LABOUERE RH 60 PreNat 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN COUTANCES RH 60 PreNat 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE AURAY Pornichet PN 0 0 0 4 0'00
DIDIER DURIAUX Beaune PN 0 0 0 4 2'00