NPDC / Playoffs / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 LUDOVIC ROBERT Tourcoing R 2 2 0 1 0'00
2 GAEL DESCOMBES Tourcoing R 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS BEGHIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FABIEN HOURDEAU ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LEA DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARCANTONY BOTERDAEL Tourcoing R 0 0 0 2 0'00
8 PAUL WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 2 2 0 2 0'00
9 FABIEN CHOQUEL Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES DELCAMBRE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME COPIN Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
12 BAPTISTE DEPERNE Bois Grenier R 1 1 0 1 0'00
13 SYLVAIN DEBLOCK Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
14 BENOIT KAMINSKI Valenciennes PN 4 4 0 1 0'00
15 JEAN-PAUL HARDENNE Valenciennes PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
16 HUGO DARROMAN Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
17 ALEXIS LEURENT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 1 0'00
18 PHILIPPE LEPRINCE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SIMONIAN Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMI BOUCHEZ Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 3 0'00
21 PHILIPPE LORIMIER Dunkerque PN 2 2 0 3 0'00
22 DAVID RENAUX Dunkerque PN 1 1 0 3 0'00
23 SEBASTIEN IGNASZAK Valenciennes R 3 3 0 2 2'00
24 MARIE VANDE WOESTYNE Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MAENHAUT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 3 0'00
26 VINCENT KONDRATEK Lille R 3 3 0 3 0'00
27 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCKY RENAULT Tourcoing R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS DIEUSAERT Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
30 CLEMENT MERCIER-CHAUVE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 2 2 0 2 0'00
31 BENOIT FRONTY Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEEVE HERMET Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
33 AUGUSTIN FOURNIER ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 1 0'00
34 CHRISTOPHE BOSSU Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL HUE Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN VANHEULE Valenciennes R 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY MARCHAND Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
38 GUILLAUME AFCHAIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 3 0'00
39 ARNAUD DUBREU Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
40 FREDERIC CORMONT Valenciennes R 1 1 0 1 2'00
41 JEAN PHILIPPE GUILLET Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LEVEUGLE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN DOMINAULT Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
44 BENOIT KAIRIS Lille R 2 2 0 3 2'00
45 THOMAS SOULLEZ Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN MARCHAND Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE DOURIEZ Valenciennes R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARGAUX DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 2 0'00
49 MEDDY FIOLLET Tourcoing R 2 2 0 1 0'00
50 VALENTIN DHORNE Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 2 2'00
MARTIN DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE WAHL ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 1 0'00
53 FABIEN DECLOQUEMENT Valenciennes R 1 1 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN ALCUTA Valenciennes PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
55 TEDDY LECOMTE Arras-Vyruce R 3 3 0 2 0'00
56 STEPHANE FIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALAIN VACCA Tourcoing R 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS SAUVAGE Lille R 0 0 0 3 2'00
FRANCOIS WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 2'00
60 DAVID LEFEBVRE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 3 2 1 2 2'00
61 THIBAUD LEFEBVRE Arras-Vyruce R 5 4 1 1 0'00
62 FRANCOIS MARTEEL Dunkerque PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS RIDOUX Arras-Vyruce R 3 2 1 1 0'00
64 THIBAUT GUIRAUDIE Lille R 1 0 1 2 0'00
65 FLORIAN MICHONNEAU Lille R 4 3 1 2 0'00
66 THOMAS HENOCQUE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 0 1 2 2'00
67 CHRISTOPHE DEVOS Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
SEBASTIEN BONNET Lille R 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS EYROLLES Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
70 VALENTIN WATTEAU Valenciennes PN 6 5 1 1 0'00
71 ARNAUD DEWANNAIN Tourcoing R 2 1 1 2 10'00
NICOLAS COPIN Valenciennes R 2 1 1 2 0'00
73 FRANCOIS QUEMENER Valenciennes PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
74 SEBASTIEN ELVIRA Arras-Vyruce R 2 1 1 3 0'00
75 NICOLAS RIVERON Lille R 3 2 1 3 0'00
76 GAEL JEHANIN Lille R 2 1 1 2 0'00
77 VIVIAN HUBERT Dunkerque PN 6 5 1 3 2'00
78 THIERRY BATAILLIE Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 2 2'00
79 GUILLAUME BECQUET Tourcoing R 6 5 1 2 0'00
80 EMMANUEL MORAGE Valenciennes PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
81 ISABELLE RAUX Lille R 1 0 1 3 0'00
82 VICTOR DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 6 5 1 2 0'00
FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille R 6 5 1 3 0'00
84 CHRISTELLE LEDUC Bois Grenier R 1 0 1 1 0'00
85 MIGUEL HOUZE Dunkerque PN 10 9 1 3 2'00
86 THOMAS EPIFANI Lille R 6 4 2 3 4'00
87 ARNAUD DANEL ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 2 0 2 3 0'00
88 NOE PENNEL Tourcoing R 5 3 2 1 0'00
89 FREDERIC LALEVE Arras-Vyruce R 2 0 2 2 0'00
90 LUCAS DUMERLIE Dunkerque PN 5 3 2 3 0'00
91 SEBASTIEN FRONTY Valenciennes PN 6 4 2 1 0'00
92 PHIL HORA Arras-Vyruce R 4 2 2 3 12'00
NICOLAS KONDRATEK Lille R 4 2 2 3 0'00
94 ALEXANDRE HERRMANN Tourcoing R 11 8 3 2 2'00
95 ANTOINE PECQUEUR Arras-Vyruce R 5 2 3 2 0'00
96 KEVIN LAFRANCE Dunkerque PN 9 6 3 3 0'00
PHILIPPE TANGHE Dunkerque PN 10 6 4 3 0'00
98 NICOLAS LECHIFFLART Valenciennes PN 8 3 5 1 2'00