NPDC / Playoffs / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
ALAIN VACCA Tourcoing R 0 0 0 2 0'00
2 ALEXANDRE HERRMANN Tourcoing R 11 8 3 2 2'00
3 ALEXIS LEURENT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 1 0'00
4 ANTOINE PECQUEUR Arras-Vyruce R 5 2 3 2 0'00
5 ARNAUD DANEL ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 2 0 2 3 0'00
6 ARNAUD DEWANNAIN Tourcoing R 2 1 1 2 10'00
7 ARNAUD DUBREU Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
8 AUGUSTIN FOURNIER ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 1 0'00
BAPTISTE DEPERNE Bois Grenier R 1 1 0 1 0'00
10 BENOIT FRONTY Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
11 BENOIT KAIRIS Lille R 2 2 0 3 2'00
12 BENOIT KAMINSKI Valenciennes PN 4 4 0 1 0'00
13 CHRISTELLE LEDUC Bois Grenier R 1 0 1 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOSSU Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
15 CHRISTOPHE DEVOS Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
16 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
17 CLEMENT MERCIER-CHAUVE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 2 2 0 2 0'00
18 DAMIEN ALCUTA Valenciennes PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
19 DAVID LEFEBVRE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 3 2 1 2 2'00
20 DAVID RENAUX Dunkerque PN 1 1 0 3 0'00
21 EMMANUEL MORAGE Valenciennes PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
22 FABIEN CHOQUEL Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
23 FABIEN DECLOQUEMENT Valenciennes R 1 1 0 2 0'00
24 FABIEN HOURDEAU ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 1 0'00
25 FLORIAN MICHONNEAU Lille R 4 3 1 2 0'00
26 FRANCKY RENAULT Tourcoing R 0 0 0 1 0'00
27 FRANCOIS MARTEEL Dunkerque PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
28 FRANCOIS QUEMENER Valenciennes PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCOIS WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 2'00
30 FRANCOIS-XAVIER PELLEN Lille R 6 5 1 3 0'00
31 FREDERIC CORMONT Valenciennes R 1 1 0 1 2'00
32 FREDERIC LALEVE Arras-Vyruce R 2 0 2 2 0'00
FREDERIC MAENHAUT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 3 0'00
GAEL DESCOMBES Tourcoing R 0 0 0 1 0'00
35 GAEL JEHANIN Lille R 2 1 1 2 0'00
GUILLAUME AFCHAIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 1 0 3 0'00
37 GUILLAUME BECQUET Tourcoing R 6 5 1 2 0'00
38 GUILLAUME COPIN Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
HENRI VAILLANT ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO DARROMAN Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
ISABELLE RAUX Lille R 1 0 1 3 0'00
JEAN-CHARLES DELCAMBRE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
43 JEAN-PAUL HARDENNE Valenciennes PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
44 JEAN PHILIPPE GUILLET Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
JIMMY MARCHAND Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN MARCHAND Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN SIMONIAN Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN VANHEULE Valenciennes R 0 0 0 2 0'00
49 KEVIN LAFRANCE Dunkerque PN 9 6 3 3 0'00
50 LEA DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS DIEUSAERT Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUCAS BEGHIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
53 LUCAS DUMERLIE Dunkerque PN 5 3 2 3 0'00
54 LUDOVIC ROBERT Tourcoing R 2 2 0 1 0'00
55 MARCANTONY BOTERDAEL Tourcoing R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARGAUX DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARIE VANDE WOESTYNE Lille R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LEVEUGLE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
60 MEDDY FIOLLET Tourcoing R 2 2 0 1 0'00
61 MICKAEL HUE Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
62 MIGUEL HOUZE Dunkerque PN 10 9 1 3 2'00
63 NICOLAS COPIN Valenciennes R 2 1 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS EYROLLES Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
65 NICOLAS KONDRATEK Lille R 4 2 2 3 0'00
66 NICOLAS LECHIFFLART Valenciennes PN 8 3 5 1 2'00
67 NICOLAS RIDOUX Arras-Vyruce R 3 2 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS RIVERON Lille R 3 2 1 3 0'00
69 NICOLAS SAUVAGE Lille R 0 0 0 3 2'00
70 NOE PENNEL Tourcoing R 5 3 2 1 0'00
71 PAUL WOESTELANDT Arras-Vyruce R 2 2 0 2 0'00
PHIL HORA Arras-Vyruce R 4 2 2 3 12'00
73 PHILIPPE LEPRINCE Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
74 PHILIPPE LORIMIER Dunkerque PN 2 2 0 3 0'00
75 PHILIPPE TANGHE Dunkerque PN 10 6 4 3 0'00
76 PIERRE DOURIEZ Valenciennes R 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE WAHL ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI BOUCHEZ Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 3 0'00
79 SEBASTIEN BONNET Lille R 2 1 1 2 0'00
80 SEBASTIEN DOMINAULT Valenciennes R 0 0 0 1 0'00
81 SEBASTIEN ELVIRA Arras-Vyruce R 2 1 1 3 0'00
82 SEBASTIEN FRONTY Valenciennes PN 6 4 2 1 0'00
83 SEBASTIEN IGNASZAK Valenciennes R 3 3 0 2 2'00
84 STEEVE HERMET Valenciennes PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE FIN ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN DEBLOCK Dunkerque PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
87 TEDDY LECOMTE Arras-Vyruce R 3 3 0 2 0'00
88 THIBAUD LEFEBVRE Arras-Vyruce R 5 4 1 1 0'00
89 THIBAUT GUIRAUDIE Lille R 1 0 1 2 0'00
90 THIERRY BATAILLIE Dunkerque PN 2 1 1 2 2'00
91 THOMAS EPIFANI Lille R 6 4 2 3 4'00
92 THOMAS HENOCQUE ENTENTE LAMBOURDIN 1 0 1 2 2'00
THOMAS SOULLEZ Bois Grenier R 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN DHORNE Arras-Vyruce R 0 0 0 2 2'00
95 VALENTIN WATTEAU Valenciennes PN 6 5 1 1 0'00
VICTOR DECHERF Arras-Vyruce R 6 5 1 2 0'00
97 VINCENT KONDRATEK Lille R 3 3 0 3 0'00
98 VIVIAN HUBERT Dunkerque PN 6 5 1 3 2'00