Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
2 FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
3 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
4 SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
8 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
9 OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
15 VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
16 SIMON DEMARS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
17 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
18 REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ANTONY LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
23 MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
24 THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
25 PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux 2 1 1 2 0'00
27 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux 2 0 2 3 0'00
CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
29 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
30 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
31 MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
33 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
35 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
37 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
44 SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
46 LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
49 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
50 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
52 KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
54 ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
57 DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
58 MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
61 BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
63 CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 1 0 1 1 0'00
ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
77 HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
78 YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
80 LOUIS TRAN Rethel 1 1 0 3 0'00
81 GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JASON SADOT Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
90 MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR 7 4 3 3 0'00
91 CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
92 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
94 MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
100 CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
101 JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
103 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
104 BASTIEN RAGE Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
106 FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
107 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
108 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
109 PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
113 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
115 CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
118 WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
119 ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
124 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
125 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
126 STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
132 PIERRE FEUTRY Caen 4 3 1 2 0'00
133 ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
134 ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
135 MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
136 JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
137 RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
153 ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
154 JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
157 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
158 ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
160 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
161 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
162 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
163 MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
164 ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
165 OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
166 BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
168 DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
172 CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
173 ALAN LUDIG Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
176 KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
177 BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
184 GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
185 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
186 GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
188 LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
189 AHMED SOUAK Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
193 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
194 THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
196 JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
197 AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
203 DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
205 STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
214 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
216 THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
217 FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
218 RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
219 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
220 SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
225 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
227 MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
228 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
229 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
233 LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
234 BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
235 SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
238 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
239 JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
242 MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
243 VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
246 GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
247 CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
249 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
250 GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
254 BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
255 SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
256 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
258 ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
259 THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
261 BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
263 STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
266 ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 0'00
267 CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
271 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
272 SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
274 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
275 MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
276 ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
277 EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
285 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
286 VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
291 REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
292 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
293 NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
294 ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
299 THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
300 SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
306 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
307 DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
308 THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
309 ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
311 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
312 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
313 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
315 EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
316 VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens 0 0 0 3 0'00
320 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
321 JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet 1 0 1 2 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
329 TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
330 EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
336 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
337 NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
338 JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
339 ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
340 GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
341 VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
346 JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
347 GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
349 STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen 2 1 1 1 0'00
350 LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
359 DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR 3 3 0 2 0'00
360 TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
366 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
367 LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
370 GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
JAKUB CIK Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
372 THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
374 DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
375 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel 8 4 4 3 0'00
376 JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
377 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
383 ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
384 NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
385 KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
386 LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
392 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen 3 2 1 2 0'00
393 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII 7 5 2 2 0'00
394 BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
395 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
401 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
402 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
403 JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
406 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
407 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
410 FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
411 JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
412 BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
413 REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
415 BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
416 ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
417 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
418 FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
421 FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen 6 2 4 2 0'00
422 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet 5 3 2 2 0'00
423 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
424 LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
425 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
426 RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
427 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 0'00
428 CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
432 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
433 MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet 0 0 0 1 0'00
434 RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
435 PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
440 PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
441 JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
442 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
443 MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
453 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
454 SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
457 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
458 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
461 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR 8 5 3 3 0'00
462 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
463 MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
464 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
468 ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
469 ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
485 MARC LAVIS Reims RHR 1 1 0 3 0'00
JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
487 CLEMENT GOUBON Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
488 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
490 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 0'00
491 LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
507 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
508 AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
509 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
510 CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
514 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
515 ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
516 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
517 FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
519 JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
520 FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS NELH Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
525 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
526 FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
527 JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
528 MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
530 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
531 BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
534 ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
535 ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
537 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve 3 2 1 4 0'00
538 BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BANSARD Caen 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
545 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne 2 2 0 2 0'00
546 ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
547 GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
548 DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII 3 2 1 2 0'00
549 THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
551 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
552 JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte 2 0 2 1 0'00
LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
557 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
558 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
561 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
562 MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon 2 0 2 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
572 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
573 NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
575 MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
576 KARL GABILLET Rethel 6 3 3 3 0'00
REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
578 FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
579 CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
580 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
581 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
584 ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
585 VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
593 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
594 FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
595 YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
596 DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
597 WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
601 PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
602 CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
613 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
614 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux 1 0 1 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
616 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
617 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
618 MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
622 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
623 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
624 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
625 JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
629 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
630 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
631 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
632 BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
634 YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
636 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
637 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux 1 0 1 3 0'00
640 YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
641 LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
644 VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
645 JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 2 2 0 1 0'00
646 ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens 1 0 1 3 0'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
650 JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
651 REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
654 CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII 3 1 2 1 0'00
655 NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
656 PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
657 QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
658 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 1 1 0 2 0'00
659 JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
660 GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
661 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne 1 1 0 1 0'00
662 RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
663 KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
664 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
668 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 0'00
669 CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
674 ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
677 MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
679 FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
680 MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
683 JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve 4 3 1 3 0'00
684 MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
685 CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
689 SIMON MAIGNAN Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
690 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
691 MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
692 OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
693 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
694 BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
706 GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII 3 2 1 3 0'00
707 BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
710 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
711 NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
713 LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
714 AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
716 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
717 JULIEN GUYART Amiens 3 2 1 4 0'00
718 ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
721 ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
723 BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
724 MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
730 ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
731 SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
734 FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
735 GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
736 SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
737 LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
738 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
740 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII 5 1 4 3 0'00
741 CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
746 SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
747 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne 3 1 2 2 0'00
748 SERGE LADONNE Anglet 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
750 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble 2 2 0 1 0'00
751 BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
759 MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
760 STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
761 FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
763 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
764 ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
772 GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
773 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
774 BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
776 YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
777 ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
778 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
780 ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
781 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne 3 3 0 2 0'00
782 JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
784 NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
785 ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII 0 0 0 3 0'00
787 GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
788 JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
789 NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR 2 1 1 3 0'00
790 PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
794 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
795 MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
800 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
801 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
802 VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
803 BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
804 ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
805 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte 1 1 0 1 0'00
806 PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
818 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
819 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
821 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
822 LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
824 LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
825 CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
826 JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
827 LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
831 CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
832 ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
835 CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
836 CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
838 JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
839 FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
842 MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
843 FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII 1 0 1 3 0'00
844 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet 5 2 3 5 0'00
845 MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
852 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
854 KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
860 FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
861 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
862 DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
863 THEO FONTANILLE Anglet 4 2 2 5 2'00
864 SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
866 JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
867 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet 8 6 2 5 2'00
868 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
869 CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
871 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
873 KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
876 THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
877 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens 6 3 3 4 2'00
878 XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
879 MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
882 PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
883 AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
885 ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
886 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
887 ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
888 THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
889 GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens 0 0 0 2 2'00
890 NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
891 JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
892 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
895 MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
897 TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
898 MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
899 MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
900 SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
901 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
902 JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
904 OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
905 DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen 0 0 0 2 2'00
906 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
907 ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
908 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
909 JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 2 1 1 1 2'00
910 LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
911 LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
912 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
913 SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
914 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
915 FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
916 MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 1 1 0 2 2'00
917 HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
918 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
919 MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 2'00
922 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
924 ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
925 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux 6 2 4 3 2'00
926 DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
928 ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII 7 4 3 3 2'00
929 JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
930 HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
931 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens 11 5 6 4 2'00
932 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
933 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
934 MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
935 YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
936 MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
937 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
939 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
941 LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
942 YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
943 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne 0 0 0 1 2'00
DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
948 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
949 GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
950 GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens 3 1 2 4 2'00
951 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
952 REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
953 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve 7 2 5 3 2'00
954 THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
955 VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
956 MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
958 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
959 FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
961 LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
962 ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
964 JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
965 RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
966 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
967 NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
970 MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
971 JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
972 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
973 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
974 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
975 FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
976 YOANN JALINIER Anglet 10 4 6 5 2'00
977 CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve 1 0 1 3 2'00
978 DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
979 VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
981 NICOLAS RUEL Anglet 5 3 2 5 2'00
982 NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
983 MICKAEL BARDET Amiens 1 1 0 1 2'00
984 EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
985 THOMAS PANATIER Anglet 2 1 1 5 2'00
986 THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
988 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
989 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
990 BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
993 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
994 CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
995 ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
998 ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
999 JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
1000 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
1001 ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
1002 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
1003 OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1006 SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1007 LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1009 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
1010 JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1011 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
1013 ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1015 ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
1016 MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
1018 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
1019 ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
1020 ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
1021 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
1022 QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
1023 ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
1024 GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1025 JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
1026 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
1027 SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet 4 2 2 4 2'00
1028 JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1029 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
1030 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1031 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
1032 ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
1034 JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
1037 FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
1039 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens 1 1 0 3 2'00
1041 LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
1042 MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
1043 STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1044 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet 1 1 0 1 2'00
1046 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
1047 JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
JIMI LEFRANC Rethel 2 1 1 3 2'00
1049 CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet 0 0 0 1 2'00
1050 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
1052 SIMON PETIT Amiens 5 3 2 4 2'00
1053 MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
1054 JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
1055 VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1056 GEROME GUERIN Anglet 4 3 1 5 2'00
1057 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
1058 LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
1060 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
1062 JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1064 MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
1067 NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
1068 PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
1070 FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
1071 JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1073 JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens 2 2 0 4 2'00
1074 CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
1076 BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
1077 WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
1079 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
1080 ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 2'00
1081 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux 9 8 1 3 2'00
1082 ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
1083 CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel 4 3 1 3 2'00
1084 FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
1085 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
1086 TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
1087 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1088 ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens 6 4 2 4 2'00
1089 GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1090 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
1092 MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
1096 FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
1097 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 2'00
1098 SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
1101 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
1102 NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
1104 HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
1105 WILLIAM OHLUND Caen 4 1 3 2 2'00
THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR 2 1 1 2 2'00
1107 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 9 4 5 2 2'00
1108 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
1110 CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
1111 LEONARD HEMON Cholet 0 0 0 2 2'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
1114 DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
1115 TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR 5 4 1 3 2'00
1116 OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
1117 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
1118 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
1119 DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
1121 YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
1122 LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
1128 VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
1129 LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
1130 PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
1131 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
1132 JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
1135 DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
1136 GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
1137 THOMAS AUVRAY Caen 1 0 1 2 2'00
1138 QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
1139 SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
1140 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve 3 1 2 2 2'00
BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
1142 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
1143 NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
1144 SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
1145 HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
1146 ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
1147 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel 7 5 2 3 4'00
1148 THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
1149 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
1150 ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 4'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
1153 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
1154 MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
1155 NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
1158 DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
1159 ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
1161 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel 3 3 0 3 4'00
1162 SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
1164 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
1165 TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII 7 2 5 2 4'00
MATHIEU MILLE Amiens 5 2 3 4 4'00
1167 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
1168 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
NICOLAS JAME Aubagne 3 2 1 2 4'00
1171 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
1173 QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
1174 JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
1175 DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
1176 MICHAL SIMO Rethel 8 4 4 3 4'00
1177 ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
1178 RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
1179 VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
1180 JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 0 0 0 2 4'00
1181 EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
1182 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve 7 5 2 4 4'00
1183 JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
1185 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
1186 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
1187 BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
1189 ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
1192 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
1193 PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble 0 0 0 1 4'00
1194 RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
1195 FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 4'00
1196 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
1197 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
1198 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
1199 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
1200 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
1201 CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
1204 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR 3 2 1 3 4'00
1206 TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
1208 ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
1209 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
1210 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
1211 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
1212 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
1213 JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux 2 2 0 1 4'00
1214 SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
1215 KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 4'00
1216 YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
1217 CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
1218 RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
1219 ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII 6 2 4 3 4'00
1220 PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
1221 THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
1222 JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
1223 JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
1225 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
1226 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet 4 2 2 4 6'00
1229 PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
1230 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve 2 2 0 2 6'00
1231 IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 6'00
1232 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel 4 1 3 3 6'00
1233 HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
1235 LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
1237 LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
1238 LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne 3 2 1 2 6'00
1239 ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
1240 QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
1241 JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 6'00
1242 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00
1243 LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
1244 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
1245 MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
1246 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
1247 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
1248 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII 2 1 1 3 8'00
1249 MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
1250 HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR 5 2 3 3 9'00
1251 ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
1252 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
1253 YANN DUPONT Villeneuve 2 1 1 4 10'00
TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
1255 ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet 1 0 1 2 10'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 10'00
1259 WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
1260 THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 12'00
YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
1262 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
1263 WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet 6 4 2 4 12'00
1264 JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
1265 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
1266 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
1267 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
1268 XAVIER RABY Caen 0 0 0 2 12'00
LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
1271 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
1272 ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
1273 ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
1274 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
1275 THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
1276 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens 6 4 2 2 15'00
1277 ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 15'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
1279 ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
1280 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
1281 EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
1284 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
1285 PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
1286 SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
1287 MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
1288 NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne 0 0 0 1 17'00
FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR 2 0 2 2 17'00
1291 BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve 3 1 2 3 18'00
THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
1293 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet 2 2 0 2 18'00
1294 ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
1296 DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
1297 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
1298 ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen 6 6 0 2 20'00
1299 LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
1300 MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen 0 0 0 1 20'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
1303 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet 1 1 0 1 24'00
1304 FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
1307 VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
1308 ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 34'00