Coupe de France / Pointeurs

# Joueur Équipe Points Buts Passes Matchs Pénalités
1 SYLVAIN BAUDAIN REZE 1 1 0 2 6'00
2 FLORENT ARNOLDI Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN PERRIGAUD REZE 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMERIC DUPIN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE GUIHAL Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
6 ROMAIN BERTHIER Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 6'00
SAMUEL LAIGLE Juvigny N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
8 ADRIEN MONGAZON Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOUIS FOSSEY Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN CHICHE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
11 LOUIS TRAN Rethel 1 1 0 3 0'00
12 GUILLAUME GIANOLA Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN DIGARD Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
JASON SADOT Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BASTIEN Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
DOMINIQUE BARD St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICHOLAS CAMPELLO-TOON Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
18 GREGORY UGUEN Rennes EC N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
19 ALEXIS MULLER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN LE COZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT DELISLE Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN POUPARD Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
BASTIEN CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN PERON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 28'00
CHRISTOPHE DE SOUSA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
26 NICOLAS OLIE Montpellier 1 1 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS STIGAS Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
28 FRANCIS RODRIGUES REZE 2 2 0 3 2'00
29 MICKAEL CHEVON Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY PECAS Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
31 GUILLAUME BRACHOT Amiens 1 1 0 3 2'00
32 BASTIEN BERTON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
33 LEO DJOUADI Donnay N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
34 CORENTIN CAILLIERET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALENTIN MARET Rochefort N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
CLEMENT GIBEAUX Anglet 0 0 0 1 2'00
JULIEN CHOQUET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
38 OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 0'00
39 BASTIEN RAGE Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
40 JEAN PHILIPPE LESCHAEVE LILLE 3 3 0 3 2'00
41 CEDRIC FALVY Tagnon 1 1 0 1 0'00
42 PIERRE SAENGER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL SABATIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
44 CHRISTOPHE LOCATELLI Voreppe 1 1 0 1 12'00
45 THOMAS BRIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OSCAR ZOUZOUT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
47 NICOLAS GROS-DESORMEAUX Viry 1 1 0 2 2'00
WILLIAM ESCANDE Colomiers N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
49 JOSE SUZANA Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
CORENTIN FOCHEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
CHRISTIAN NAGY Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALAIN LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 0'00
54 WILLY VANRECHEM Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
55 ALEXANDRE SZCZEPKA Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ORIAN KRAWTSCHENKO Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PANETIER St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
58 MARVIN LEMART Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
59 GILBERT BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
PASCAL CHALOPIN Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
61 VALENTIN GUILLOTIN Juvigny N3 3 3 0 1 0'00
62 STEPHEN IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
BRUNO DA SILVA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GAEL COMBRES Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATTHIEU DE BOISSET Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
67 ERWIN LEPERCQ Rochefort N3 3 3 0 4 4'00
68 RAOUL HENRY Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALINE TALAMONA La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
RENAUD ROY Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT CHEVALIER Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
KEVIN GOUNANT Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT THOBIE St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEVE AIBAR Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DARRIEUX Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
77 THOMAS LEPAON Evretz N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
78 THIBAULT DURIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 4'00
JOLAN MOGNIAT DUCLOS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MOLEINS Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD VERGER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PROUX Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN VOGT Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR CATTIAU Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PIERSON Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE CHAUMET Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN BONNET-EYMARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
THEOTIM BOUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 12'00
FRANCK AGUERA Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER TEULIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 2'00
93 ARNAUD LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
94 JULIEN GRANIER Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
95 YOAN FALIPPOU Decazeville 1 1 0 1 4'00
96 LUDOVIC VAURS Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
PIERRE GLENISSON Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
98 ANTHONY GONNET Villard Bonnot N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
99 ALEXANDRE DANDOIS Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
100 NICOLAS MONNIER Laudun 3 3 0 1 0'00
101 MAXIME BERNIOLLES Blagnac N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
102 MICHEL FALIPPOU Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU BERTRAND Rouen 0 0 0 1 20'00
104 ROMAIN LEFEVRE Collegien N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
105 VALENTIN GEORGES Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
106 TANGUY JARDIN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
107 DAVID DA MOTA Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY COLLOMB Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY ANSELME Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RANNOU Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
111 CLEMENT BOUCHEZ Grand Lemps 1 1 0 3 0'00
112 SIMON SAINT JACQUES Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
113 ALAN LUDIG Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
114 JORIS GOULENOK Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 6'00
115 FABRICE WILLAEY Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
RICHARD AUBRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
117 KEVIN BEZIAU Grenoble 1 1 0 1 0'00
118 BENJAMIN LUCZAK Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN FOURNIES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
120 DAMIEN MIRANDA Bordeaux 1 1 0 1 2'00
KEN MOUSSAT Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
122 ALEXANDRE LEBEGUE Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
123 ADRIEN SEBAG Villeneuve 2 2 0 2 6'00
124 CHRYSTIAN FERLAND Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
MAXIME CHARLOIS Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE PEIGER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS SANTENS St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
BRUNO MAINTENANT Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
129 GREGORY WALTON St Armel 1 1 0 1 0'00
130 GAUTHIER FRANC Lyon 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS PERRINE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
132 LUIS GUIOT Vitry-le-François 2 2 0 1 0'00
133 AHMED SOUAK Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS-GILLES MARQUIS Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-PIERRE IBORRA Garges N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
RAPHAEL BRAHIER Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
137 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
138 JEREMIE CROUZET Aix en Provence PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
139 THIBAULT FONTANEL Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC ROUX Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
141 JEAN-YVES PROVOST Strasbourg (SUC) 2 2 0 1 0'00
142 AXEL BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS CHAUSSE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BERTIN Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
146 FABIEN PACCALET Montchavin 1 1 0 4 0'00
147 NICOLAS DICHTEL Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
STEEVE VOILE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MOKHTAR GHARBI Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LESPINASSE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MELVIN GAGNANT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DELMOTTE Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
VALERIE VILLERET La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC VERGIER Valence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LYLIAN LEFEUVRE SCHILB Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
156 CHRISTOPHE MARTIN Blagnac N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
157 THOMAS ROBERT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL CLOUZET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SERGE GUY Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN HUSSON Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GWENDAL ANGLADE Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY TARANTINO Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JORDAN SOARES Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
164 ANTOINE GERDY Besançon N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
165 CLEMENT GERVEX Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
166 MAXIME CABALLERO LILLE 3 3 0 2 0'00
167 BENOIT QUATREUIL Aubergenville N3 4 4 0 1 0'00
168 PIERRE HENRI DUMAS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE NIEDERBERGER Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE BACON Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FREDERIC MARMILLOD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LACROIX Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
173 LUDOVIC FIOL Rennes EC N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
174 DORYAN RIFFAUD Pessac 1 1 0 1 2'00
175 THOMAS DURRIEU Voreppe 2 2 0 1 14'00
176 VINCENT GIET Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN DESCAMPS Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC DUPIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS LEFEBVRE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
180 CHRISTOPHE CAULIER Valence N3 6 6 0 2 0'00
181 JULIAN SAVINEAU Bordeaux 2 2 0 1 4'00
182 ROMAIN MILLIO Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO BOISSART Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CHRISTOPHE OLLIER Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE PIEDLOUP Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 2'00
VINCENT PIGUET Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FERNANDEZ-CURIEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC EYRAUD Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
190 CLEMENT VIDAL Montpellier 2 2 0 1 0'00
191 ARNAUD LAHITTETE-BLANCHEMAIN Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
192 GAEL RULLAND Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DRIEU SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 4'00
JORDAN HILGER Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT COUTANT Reims RHR 0 0 0 1 0'00
BELLAL OUERIEMI Garges N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
197 OLIVIER JABLON Macon 2 2 0 1 2'00
198 SEBASTIEN BARRET Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
199 LUDOVIC GENTIL Thyez N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
200 PIERRE TOLLET Seynod N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
201 JEAN -MAXIME GALANTINI Lyon 1 1 0 3 0'00
202 ROMAIN DELSOL Rochefort N3 9 9 0 4 2'00
203 THIERRY MIGEON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN LAVAL Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
KEVIN MARTIN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
206 BENJAMIN MIRAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
207 STEVE CHAIGNON La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
BASTIEN REGIS Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JACQUES PILLARD Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
210 THOMAS JACQUEMIN Seynod N3 2 2 0 3 2'00
211 NICOLAS VERGER Lyon 0 0 0 4 4'00
CLEMENT RADOLANIRINA Villeneuve 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTIER BOURLON Amiens 0 0 0 2 2'00
BAPTISTE LABALETTE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
215 YOHANN HERVE Chateau Gontier PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
216 ERIC BOURIE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
HUGO CHAUSSEE St Armel 0 0 0 1 4'00
ALAIN CAQUELIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
219 HERMANN ELLNER Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
220 SYLVAIN CURIE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
LIONEL CAVADINI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
222 TIMOTHEE CHAMPROUX Gennevilliers N3 1 1 0 1 10'00
223 EVE FUCHS Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME GAUCI Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS MIERLOT Reims RHR 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS FERRARI Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS TROUTOT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 10'00
NICOLAS D ARCHIVIO Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
230 YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
YANN DESNAULT Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
232 JORDAN TANGUY Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
CORY CRAWFORD Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LESEUR Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN BERNARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
GUILLAUME GRANDIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
237 CHRISTOPHE BOURCIER La Roche/Yon 2 2 0 1 0'00
238 VINCENT LECUYER Macon 0 0 0 3 0'00
YVAN FOURRIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
REMY GOURAUD St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC THOMASSIN Epinal 0 0 0 2 7'00
DOMINIQUE JOUHAM Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO Garges N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN-CHARLES CARRY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 10'00
245 GILDAS LE GAC Brest 3 3 0 1 0'00
246 ALEXANDRE JOANNOT Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU GUILLEMET Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
KEVIN LEMOINE Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
BRUNO DE DONATO Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
251 THOMAS SAMMARITANO Decazeville 1 1 0 1 0'00
252 BENJAMIN PEYRE Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
FLORIAN DUVAL Rouen 0 0 0 1 2'00
SERGE GARNOTEL Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
LOIC LE MOINE Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
DORIAN GIRAUD Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE MAILLARD Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN CAROLET Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
259 NICOLAS FLEURENTIN Valence N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
THEO COLAMARIA La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 0'00
TANGUY SKELDING Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
262 QUENTIN HORST Franqueville St Pierre 2 2 0 1 2'00
263 JIMMY JOSSEAUME Valence N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
264 ANTHONY GARNIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS CAHU Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
DAMIEN LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
267 GUILLAUME CAZIER Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
268 VINCENT DUCHESNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
LOUIS HEBERT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
THEO GAUTHIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VALLEE Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARC JACOB Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
DOUGLAS CHASSERIAUD Amiens 0 0 0 3 0'00
JEAN GUILLAUME THOMIERES Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
WILLIAM CEOLA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID MICHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME PREVOST Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID GEORGET Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VALLES Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LEONARD Epinal 0 0 0 2 0'00
EMILIEN FLEURY Livry Gargan L 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN LAURIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUC DZIEWULSKI Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANDRE JOSSEAUME Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME PAPILLON Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LUC ROCHEREAU Montchavin 0 0 0 3 0'00
287 VALENTIN MORIZET Epernay PN 1 3 3 0 2 0'00
288 NICOLAS GOURVENEC Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
289 JIMMY RIVIERE Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
290 ALEXANDRE KERVAREC Voreppe 1 1 0 1 0'00
291 VINCENT GUEZOU Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY BOINON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL CAILLIEUX Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMABLE GARCIA-PRIETO Reims RHR 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CHAUPIN Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
296 JIMMY LESIEUR Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 0'00
297 GEOFFROY CACHAT Thyez N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LIONEL MENARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS DEVIE Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
300 MATHIEU VERGNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 2'00
301 FREDERIC RAMBOUR Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD JOUAN Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENJAMIN DESCHAMP Bordeaux 0 0 0 3 2'00
HUGO TROENES Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN GUILLET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERALD ARCE Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME BESSARD Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
THOMAS BEITONE Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 2'00
309 VINCENT PELTIER Gap PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
310 STEPHANE GRANDIN Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT PETRE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
312 DAMIEN SPLINGART Reims RHR 3 3 0 2 0'00
313 TIMOTHE LEMAIRE Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME FERRET Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE SPEHLER Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS JUMAIRE Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
PHILIPPE CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU GRUERE Gap PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
320 JUAQUIN CHAVIRA Montchavin 1 1 0 1 2'00
321 REGIS FOURNIER Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 4'00
LOUIS DUCHATEAU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
323 JULIEN REILHAC Viry 3 3 0 2 2'00
324 ADRIEN ROMAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN CARRAZ Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS RICART Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
327 JULIEN BONNIERE Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
328 BASTIEN RICHARD La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
329 DAMIEN MAGAND Lyon 1 1 0 4 0'00
330 THOMAS FRANCOISE Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
MATHIEU SALAMAND Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LEONARD HEMON Cholet 0 0 0 2 2'00
IGNACIO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
334 JEAN-LUC MAES Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
335 FABIEN PROST Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN BAPTISTE CADORET Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
AURELIEN NARMANTOWICZ Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
EDOUARD LONGATTE LILLE 0 0 0 3 4'00
ROMAIN ARNOLD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARIUS FLAMEIN Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY LEMAIRE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER BONIS Gap PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS LORET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
344 KENNY CASTEGNARO Briançon 3 3 0 2 0'00
345 LAURENT FROIDEVAL Caen 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU MAYOR Briançon 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN CHARLOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 16'00
GERARD JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME BLANGUERNON Gap PN 0 0 0 1 16'00
BENJAMIN OLIVER Valence N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
RAPHAEL CAROTENUTO Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN MALGORN Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN FALVY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
JONATHAN LY JIMENEZ SANTIAGO SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIAS VERDIER Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
356 MICKAEL BARDET Amiens 1 1 0 1 2'00
357 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
DENIS CROIZE-FILLON Brest 0 0 0 1 2'00
CEDRIC BOUSSEAUD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN GARD Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
PASCAL BEAUPRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
362 MICHAEL LECHENE La Roche/Yon 3 3 0 1 0'00
363 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
364 DORIAN MARADAN Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
365 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 4'00
VICTOR SCHULLER Macon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MATHIAS BERRA Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
368 FRANCOIS FAUCHET Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
369 JEREMY BARBIEUX Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMI FORTIN Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTONIN CHIBERCHES Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT BOUDEVILLE Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE PIQUEMAL Grenoble 0 0 0 1 4'00
ROMAIN LEBLED Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
375 DAMIEN POZZOBON Colomiers N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
376 FRANS VAN SCHOOR Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
377 MILAN VASTUSKO St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 2 0 1 2'00
378 AURELIEN FRASIER Anglet 1 1 0 1 2'00
379 DIDIER CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
380 ZACK PETTERSSON Rouen 6 6 0 2 20'00
381 CATHERINE GRISARD Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
382 LUCA MONTANARI Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT GAY Seynod N3 1 1 0 3 2'00
384 LUKAS FRANK Besançon N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
385 RODHOLPHE DUHAMEL Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLAUDE GASTAUD Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
MIKAEL DORE Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
PIERRE LENAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-BAPTISTE ARMATO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
390 MAEL DALL ACQUA Tagnon 3 3 0 1 0'00
391 HUGO MARION Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 6'00
MICHAL GARBOCZ Anglet 0 0 0 1 0'00
393 RAPHAEL DESCOURTIEUX St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
394 KRISTIAN LUUKKONEN Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
PIERRE COLLOMB Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXIS PONT Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD MARANDEL Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
FRANZ HERHART Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
399 PATRICE VICHIER Lyon 6 6 0 3 0'00
400 JOSEPH TOMA Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL STOVICEK Decazeville 0 0 0 1 0'00
402 KARL NIAMATALI Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 4'00
403 THIBAUT DEBUQUET Asnières 2 2 0 2 2'00
404 DENIS LUCAS La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS ROUSSEL Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
LOIC FOURNIER Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
MIRIAM LEWANDOWSKA-ALVAREZ Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAVID CORREDOR Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
PATRICE PERSICO Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN LAURENT Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
411 ANDREW MICHAEL CRIPPS Rethel 3 3 0 3 4'00
412 MARTIN ANTALA Montchavin 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO DELGADO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
JACQUES EDOUARD BLIN Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PHILIPPE OUTIN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALES CHAMRAD Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOFFER PERSSON Villeneuve 0 0 0 1 2'00
418 DAVID HAMMOND Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
419 SEBASTIEN FUMAZ Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DUCROZ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
DAMIEN GUILLERMIN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 2'00
SEBASTIEN MARPEAU Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
QUENTIN PETEUL Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN FRANCOIS PAPILLON Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN PASCAL LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 0 0 0 1 4'00
426 BENJAMIN CRETTENAND Villard Bonnot N3 4 4 0 3 0'00
427 PASCAL CRESPIN REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
THOMAS CRETTENAND Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME DOS SANTOS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 2'00
430 JULIEN JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 1 1 0 2 4'00
MARC DHEILLY Moreuil 1 1 0 1 0'00
432 ARNAUD LESAINT La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN BONNEFILLE Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
HERVE LANGLOIS Garges N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ADRIEN SELLEM Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 15'00
436 MARTIN SCHNEIDER Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
437 LUDOVIC FAVRE Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
438 ARTHUR GUERANGER La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
439 LOIC GUEUDIN Garges N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
ANTONIN LECUELLE Amiens 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN MACQUET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
442 REMI MARTINET Seynod N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
443 JULIEN DUBAND Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PULOU Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
445 VINCENT RAIMBAULT Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 20'00
VINCENT MENUT SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 4'00
447 DIDIER LEFEBVRE Rethel 0 0 0 2 0'00
LAURENT LEXCELLENT Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LE SAOUT Brest 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN MARC TERRASSIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
BENOIT DALBES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME HAMEAU Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC GARDINIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
454 MARC LAVIS Reims RHR 1 1 0 3 0'00
455 MICKAEL MOUSSELARD Montchavin 0 0 0 3 2'00
456 CLEMENT GOUBON Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
457 BENOIT GRAMMONT Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
458 ARNAUD MAUJEAN Epernay PN 1 5 5 0 2 2'00
459 LUDOVIC GOSSELIN Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAETITIA TREFOIS PHILIPPON Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
461 ANTOINE GILLET Lyon 2 2 0 4 2'00
462 VIRGILE CRAPLET Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEAN-LOU AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN FLOUROU Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHEL CELESTIN Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
MICAEL CUNHA Collegien N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN HAINSELIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CONTAMINE REZE 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN LOYEUX LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL BOISDRON La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SYLVAIN RAGAIN La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 4'00
NICOLAS REY Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
GUILHEM BRUEL Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAN DE PREVAL Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
PATRICK AUDIBERT Briançon 0 0 0 2 6'00
DAVID BAUDY La Roche/Yon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANY LAUBUGE Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
AMBROISE FRADCOURT Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
480 JULIEN DETAILLE Amiens 2 2 0 4 2'00
481 AYMERIC JACQUOT Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
482 RENAUD LEJEUNE Reims RRCC 1 1 0 1 0'00
BENJAMIN CAVILLON Camon N3 A 1 1 0 1 2'00
484 ANTHONY BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 4'00
CHRISTOPHE CHAUVIN Asnières 0 0 0 3 0'00
TERRY LEFRANC Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
WILFRID LACOURTE Evretz N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ROMAIN LABRE Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN GONTHIER Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
490 MARIAN RAUSCHER Pessac 1 1 0 1 0'00
491 ALEXANDRE GARNACHE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
492 DAMIEN BOUCHERIE Evretz N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
493 FREDERIC BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN BUCHSTEIN Tours PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
495 CHARLY SIGOGNE Tarbes/Pau PN 1 1 0 3 2'00
496 PATRICK JUPILLAT Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 0'00
497 CAMILLE DUCHAMP Troyes N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
498 FREDERIC BOURILLON Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL DUBOC Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LUDOVIC SIPOS REZE 0 0 0 3 0'00
501 JEREMY LAPRESA Grenoble 1 1 0 1 2'00
502 NICOLAS NELH Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS MANSUY Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
504 AURELIEN TRICAUD Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
505 FABRICE FOUZANET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
506 JANICK BERTHELIN Besançon N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
507 MAXIME SEPUKA Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GANTZER Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
YOANN COLLOMB Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS SACCHELLI Aubagne 0 0 0 1 17'00
KEVIN BITON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN PLUTUS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
EMMANUEL LOMBARDY La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
BENOIT PAIEMENT Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME COLAS Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
JORDAN LALLEMENT Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
CYRILLE LEJEUNE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARMAND DIONISIO La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
519 SEBASTIEN WEGEL Aubagne 2 2 0 2 0'00
520 ROMAIN CARNEVALI Lyon 0 0 0 4 0'00
THOMAS KIRSCHNER La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RODOLPHE VOYNEAU Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
523 ALIX GIRARDIN Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
524 JULIEN PAITRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
525 STEPHANE GENESSI Briançon 3 3 0 2 2'00
526 SYLVAIN COLOMBAN Thyez N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
DENIS DUCHENY Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
OLIVIER ALLARD JACQUIN Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
529 YANN LOIC LE HYARIC Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
530 LOUIS VOLMERANGE Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GILLES GONTERO Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
532 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
533 GREGORY LANDAIS Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL VINCENT Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL FERNANDEZ Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL HARTMAN Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY DURTESTE Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
GABRIEL PIOU La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
SAMUEL CRAMET Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
OLIVIER DONNEVIDE Bordeaux 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC VERON Pamiers N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
HUGO GARGAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
543 QUENTIN BENEDIC Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 2'00
544 SYLVAIN DRUET Bordeaux Chartrons 0 0 0 1 2'00
NICOLAS TOUSSAINT LILLE 0 0 0 3 0'00
ARNAUD BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
547 BENJAMIN GALVEZ La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
MAXIME COUILLAUD REZE 1 1 0 2 0'00
549 NICOLAS WILLIEN Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 2'00
550 SOSARIO DA CUNHA Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 2'00
551 FABRICE LLORCA Laudun 1 1 0 1 0'00
552 NICOLAS LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 34'00
ANTOINE MALLE Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
554 FABIEN REFEUILLE Saint Gratien L 2 2 0 1 0'00
555 ERIC DO VAN NGOAN SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT ROUGIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT BOUCICOT Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
558 JEAN YVES LEFRANCOIS La Rochelle 1 1 0 1 2'00
559 BENJAMIN FERRAND Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAULT MEESSEMAN LILLE 0 0 0 2 0'00
GREGORY BRUN Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
MONIQUE HEMAR Bordeaux 0 0 0 2 0'00
KAMAL MADI Montchavin 0 0 0 2 0'00
ERIC BELOT Nice 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXIS PRANGERE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK RIVET La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME TSCHANTURIA Amiens 0 0 0 1 0'00
CEDRIC LACOSTE Castelginest 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN FINELLE Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR BOURET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 2'00
571 CARL CHAILLOU Cholet 2 2 0 2 18'00
572 THEO LE DU Asnières 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEROME LOUAP Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHANAEL TARDIVEL La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
THIBAUT GOURIN Tours PN 0 0 0 2 4'00
MARC FERON Tagnon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE BARBETTE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
578 JEREMY BALOCHE LILLE 2 2 0 3 2'00
579 CHRISTOPHE ACCARIER Saint Bonnet 0 0 0 1 0'00
MANUEL ROUZIER Briançon 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN BOUCHET Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
584 BENOIT LAUTHIER Aix en Provence PN 1 1 0 1 0'00
585 JULIEN GLAUMAUD Saint Gratien L 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE MASINI Besançon N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
RUDY PERES Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
588 OLIVIER TELMON Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 2'00
589 SULIVAN VENTRICE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAMIEN GOSSET Rouen 0 0 0 2 2'00
591 SIMON DELHUILLE Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
592 BRUNO TANGHE LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
593 THOMAS ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 5 0 1 2'00
594 ROMAIN PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 2'00
GERARD CRIGNIER Amiens 0 0 0 4 0'00
596 YOHANN GERMAIN Epinal 1 1 0 2 0'00
597 THOMAS DUCOS Tarbes/Pau PN 2 2 0 3 4'00
598 BENJAMIN BIRELOZE Angers N3 3 3 0 5 4'00
599 FABIEN FREMIOT Epinal 2 2 0 2 0'00
600 MURAT BEZIRCIOGLU Villeneuve 0 0 0 3 0'00
MICHEL LEJEUNE Rethel 0 0 0 3 0'00
602 LAURENT SPINETTI Grand Lemps 2 2 0 3 2'00
603 SEBASTIEN RAGOTIN Montchavin 0 0 0 4 4'00
604 YANNICK MERLE Bourg en Bresse 1 1 0 1 0'00
605 LUDOVIC HAMEL Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORENT MARTIN LILLE 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE ALBERT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
608 VINCENT NAELS LILLE 4 4 0 3 0'00
609 FLORENT PENARD Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 2'00
610 JEROME DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 2 2 0 1 0'00
611 HUGO NOTTURNO Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
HUGO REBUFFET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
613 ARTHUR CHAILLOU Cholet 1 1 0 1 24'00
614 ROMUALD HUOT-MARCHAND Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
REGIS RICQ Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
BASTIEN COTINAT Villeneuve 0 0 0 4 0'00
JULIEN CHARMASSON Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS FAUCHON Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARTHUR CAUVIN Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN DEFILIPPI Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
621 ADRIEN DUMOULIN Cholet 1 1 0 2 0'00
622 GILBERT LAGORS Reims RRCC 0 0 0 1 0'00
623 BENOIT COURAUD Aubagne 1 1 0 1 0'00
624 HENRI LECLERC Tours PN 0 0 0 2 2'00
625 CLEMENT BELOT Nice 2 2 0 2 4'00
KEVIN BONNEGARDE Toulouse N3 A 2 2 0 1 0'00
627 ERWAN ERWAN GLORENNEC Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SYLVAIN TROUILLET Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATTHIEU POTTIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 2'00
631 BRUNO PALMA CONCEICAO Paris XIII 3 3 0 2 0'00
632 CELINE MAIRESSE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABRICE PIERRE CHARLES Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
GUILLAUME TRIBES Rochefort N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHRISTIAN LARUELLE Viry 0 0 0 1 0'00
636 ETIENNE RICHARD Strasbourg 1 1 0 1 0'00
637 JULIEN LATOUR Aubagne 0 0 0 1 2'00
MATHIEU IMBERT Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
639 JULIEN TARY Chambéry PN 1 1 0 1 4'00
640 MATTHIEU NISON Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCOIS XAVIER DACRUZ Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BOIS Lambersart 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHARLES CORNET Angers N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
VINCENT PERCOT-TETU La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
JOSE MARQUES Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN MESSON Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
647 SIMON MAIGNAN Caen 2 2 0 2 0'00
648 JORDAN JOUTEAU Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
649 MICKAEL BERNARD Garges N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
650 BENJAMIN HEINTZ Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CYRIL MALAHEL Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
RONAN COSSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 2'00
YOANN MAGRE Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
AUDREY RAUSCHER Pessac 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BLOUIN Cholet 0 0 0 1 0'00
THOMAS BRACONNIER Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALAN CADIL Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS ROBIN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JAMES BONABOSCH Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
ARNAUD DRURIE Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
DANIEL MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 20'00
ROLAND MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN RAYNAUD Perigeux 0 0 0 1 4'00
664 GARY ETIENNE REZE 6 6 0 2 8'00
665 LIONEL REIGNER Paris XIII 0 0 0 1 0'00
BERTRAND WUILLEMME Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT PICOLLET Macon 0 0 0 1 2'00
ALEXANDRE MAGNIEN Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
REMY THUILLIER Viry 0 0 0 2 0'00
NICOLAS DUVAL Bourg en Bresse 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME SALLEY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
THOMAS POUYSSEGUR Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
VICTOR BUREAU Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 6'00
AURELIEN HAMONIC Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
AURELIEN MANIEZ Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
676 STEEVE VERSTRAETEN Lambersart 1 1 0 1 0'00
677 ELLIOT MACHY Aubagne 0 0 0 2 0'00
PIERRE KRETZ Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS JOGA Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
680 ANTOINE NOURY La Chapelle N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
681 MATTHIEU RUDER Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY MARIE Caen 0 0 0 1 0'00
683 DAMIEN MOREAU Tours PN 1 1 0 2 2'00
684 ARNAUD JAMME Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME LERIDANT Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT GUILLOUET Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 16'00
ROMAIN GUILLOTTE Valence N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAUT NIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LONGUEPEE Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
690 ALEXANDRE DUFLOS Thyez N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
691 MATHIEU LAFORGUE Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SEBASTIEN MARCHAND Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN BORDIER Pamiers N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
JEREMY GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 2 0'00
695 FABRICE THEODAT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
696 GABRIEL DA COSTA Collegien N3 2 2 0 1 0'00
697 CEDRIC LANNEZVAL REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
698 SEBASTIEN PRIOLET Tarbes/Pau PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTHONY LUTZ Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 2'00
700 ARTHUR PALLU REZE 1 1 0 3 2'00
701 JEREMY GUEUGNON Toulouse N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICHAEL VASSEUR Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRILLE ZUCCARO Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL BALLOUL Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
RAPHAEL MEYER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ETIENNE BROUILLET Dijon 0 0 0 1 2'00
708 SEBASTIEN JURET SAINT MEDARD 4 4 0 1 0'00
709 JULIEN DUBOIS Epinal 0 0 0 1 2'00
SERGE LADONNE Anglet 0 0 0 5 0'00
CLAUDE CONTAMINE Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
712 LAMBERT HAMON Grenoble 2 2 0 1 0'00
713 BERTRAND DEBORDE Chambéry PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARTHUR ITEY Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
CLEMENT HENRY Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
ERIC JULLIEN Paris XIII 0 0 0 2 0'00
ROMAIN LEVASSEUR Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL NAVEOS Rouen 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN SAULNIER Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
FRANCOIS AUDEVAL Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILAIN MAJOIE Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
722 YOANN WAROQUET Villeneuve 1 1 0 1 0'00
723 ETIENNE BILLY La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEROME CADITH La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALLAN LABREUX Rouen 0 0 0 2 0'00
GAUTHIER GARIN Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
BERTRAND DESSON Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
KEVIN HOYBEL Asnières 0 0 0 2 26'00
729 PACO ROBIN SAINT MEDARD 1 1 0 2 2'00
730 QUENTIN CHALON Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
731 BAPTISTE BOBILLIER Toulouse N3 A 1 1 0 1 4'00
732 FABRICE GUILLAUME Blagnac N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
733 FRANCOIS BOUSCARY Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
734 YVETTE PAGES Laudun 0 0 0 1 0'00
735 OLIVIER BOUE Vierzon 1 1 0 1 0'00
SAMIR LOUGUEAIDI Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
737 ALEXIS DURANTON Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
738 ANTOINE BAZIN Aubagne 3 3 0 2 0'00
739 BENJAMIN RAMOS La Chapelle N3 1 1 0 1 2'00
740 JEAN MARC URIOT La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LAURENT MACIEL Seynod N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
742 NICOLAS VOUTHIER Dijon 1 1 0 1 0'00
743 ALEXIS NORMAND Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
XAVIER RABY Caen 0 0 0 2 12'00
ADRIEN PROTEAU Paris XIII 0 0 0 3 0'00
JULIEN TARTE Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 1 0'00
CHRISTIAN DELPIERRE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 2'00
PHILIPPE BRIERE La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
VICTOR JUDIC Angers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN DUMESNIL Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 12'00
JONATHAN BREARD Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MICKAEL LIPIEC Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
753 MICHEL SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 2 0 2 0'00
754 AURELIEN JOMARD Seynod N3 0 0 0 3 4'00
TIMOTHEE BROHARD Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 2'00
MICHAEL DERONZIER Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MACRET Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN CEVOST Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
FABIEN LAMOUSSIERE SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
FRANCK HESLOUIS Juvigny N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
761 ALEXANDRE GABORIAU Angers N3 1 1 0 3 0'00
762 VINCENT DEROUINEAU SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
763 JEREMY GUENOT Bordeaux 1 1 0 2 2'00
764 SEBASTIEN POTIN Vierzon 0 0 0 1 2'00
765 BENJAMIN PORET Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
766 THOMAS SAINT-UPERY Tarbes/Pau PN 4 4 0 2 4'00
767 ADRIEN ROUL SAINT MEDARD 2 2 0 2 0'00
768 NICOLAS GAUTHIER Grenoble 0 0 0 1 2'00
769 ALEXANDRE DE BRITO Maisons-Laffitte 1 1 0 1 0'00
770 KILIAN HAURAY Angers N3 0 0 0 5 0'00
YANNICK GOICOECHEA SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
KEVIN VUILLERMET Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 3 0'00
ROMAIN THORRAND Voreppe 0 0 0 1 0'00
EMMANUEL FERRY Epinal 0 0 0 2 16'00
JULIEN RETIERE Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
LUCAS COUDERC Montchavin 0 0 0 4 0'00
SYLVAIN LHUILLIER Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
MATHIEU LE ROCH Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
VINCENT MARCONE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
AURELIEN MULLER Epinal 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT ROBIN Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
SEBASTIEN BERTHIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
783 CHRISTOPHE DUCLOUD Ris Orangis N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
784 ANTOINE RAYAPIN Ris Orangis N3 2 2 0 2 2'00
785 JULIEN BOTTARO Montchavin 0 0 0 2 2'00
BORIS BERG Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
LENA RAULT Asnières 0 0 0 1 0'00
STEPHANE VALLON Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CHARLES VERNEY Tours PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
790 JULIEN GRAND Macon 2 2 0 1 0'00
791 LOUIS HAAS Epernay PN 1 0 0 0 2 0'00
ANTHONY MONTA Nice 0 0 0 3 0'00
ELIO COMITO Gennevilliers N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME MERCIER Moreuil 0 0 0 1 0'00
795 CHRISTOPHE DUPONT Livry Gargan L 1 1 0 1 0'00
796 ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIER Chateau Gontier PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
HUGO RAIMBAULT LILLE 0 0 0 1 2'00
798 FABIAN JAQUET Castelginest 1 1 0 1 4'00
799 STEVEN ALINE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
800 CYRIL GERMAINE Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 0'00
801 FABRICE AUDRAIN Castelginest 0 0 0 1 24'00
CEDRIC MARTIN Ris Orangis N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD SANSONNY Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
FREDERIC COUSINET Vitry-le-François 0 0 0 2 2'00
STEPHANE BIRRIEN La Chapelle N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
DAMIEN DUVAL Franqueville St Pierre 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAUD COCHARD Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 2'00
808 MICKAEL TILLIER Bourg en Bresse 2 2 0 1 0'00
809 THOMAS ROLIN Moreuil 1 1 0 1 2'00
810 MATHIEU ROULEAUD Blagnac N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
CLEMENT GABRIEL Montpellier 0 0 0 1 0'00
GUILLAUME AUDENAERT Nantes ASTA N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
813 ROMAIN CATENA Asnières 1 1 0 3 4'00
THIBAULT ALCAIDE Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
ANTOINE GEORGELIN St Armel 1 1 0 1 2'00
816 ALAN LE COSSEC St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
PAUL LAFAGE Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
818 MATTHIEU RIEDINGER Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
819 SYLVAIN GODIN Rochefort N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
LORIS DESSIS Anglet 0 0 0 4 0'00
LEO RONDOT Besançon N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
822 VINCENT KHALFI Rochefort N3 1 1 0 2 4'00
823 THIBAUT CHAUMET SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN COLLERY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 1 0'00
MARION MOUSSEAUX Villard Bonnot N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JULIEN BOUSQUET Collegien N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
OLIVIER MONTFORT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
YANN PERROT Nice 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN GUILBAUD Cholet 0 0 0 2 4'00
DOMINIQUE DECAGNY Camon N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
DAVID REY SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
832 LAURENT GOASDOUE Franqueville St Pierre 1 1 0 1 2'00
833 SYLVAIN LECOMTE Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
SIMON DEMARS Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
835 ANTOINE LARCHE Marcy N3 1 1 0 2 0'00
MATHIEU BROSSEAU Cholet 1 1 0 2 2'00
837 ANTONY LABORDE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
DIDIER LOTIQUET Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JULIEN SAUVARD Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROMAIN LECOINTRE Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
THIBAULT LIBET Maisons-Laffitte 0 0 0 1 0'00
842 HILAIRE DE BARDY Nantes ASTA N3 2 2 0 2 4'00
843 FLORIAN GARAUD Pamiers N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
844 CLEMENT MILLET Vierzon 0 0 0 1 0'00
845 MATHIEU AUDRAIN Castelginest 2 2 0 1 0'00
846 ADRIEN CHAPELIER Cholet 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE ARNAULT Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
848 SEBASTIEN PERRAULT Saint Gratien L 1 1 0 1 2'00
849 PASCAL VERON Briançon 0 0 0 2 2'00
850 JULIEN URIOT La Teste N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
851 ALESSANDRO PINNA Elancourt PN 0 0 0 1 0'00
ENZO MACRI Aubergenville N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMIE GIRAUD Aubagne 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE PFITZMANN Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
JEREMY PRADEL Colomiers N3 A 0 0 0 1 0'00
856 ARTHUR HERAN-GOBERT Asnières 1 1 0 3 2'00
857 DAMIEN LAFOURCADE Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
MATHIEU COMPARET Collegien N3 0 0 0 4 8'00
859 SEBASTIEN JAUSSAUD Saint Bonnet 1 1 0 1 0'00
860 REMY COUVRAND Troyes N3 0 0 0 1 2'00
QUENTIN LAULIER Donnay N3 0 0 0 1 6'00
862 PIERRE JOURQUIN Strasbourg (SUC) 1 1 0 1 0'00
863 LORY RHIN Troyes N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
JORDAN SCHWALLER Strasbourg (SUC) 0 0 0 1 0'00
ROGER CHAZALON Anglet 0 0 0 3 0'00
866 XAVIER TRISCH Pamiers N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
867 FLORIAN DUBOIS Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ANTOINE MARCHAND Dijon 0 0 0 1 0'00
ARNAUD PENTECOTE Epinal 0 0 0 2 2'00
SAMY CHERRAT Marcy N3 0 0 0 2 2'00
871 SOPHIE JUPILLAT Reims RHR 1 1 0 1 0'00
872 ERWANN ROUSSEAU Garges N3 0 0 0 4 0'00
NATHANAEL GRISARD-REBICHON St Armel 0 0 0 1 2'00
ANTOINE LE FAOU St Armel 0 0 0 1 0'00
BENOIT VETTIER Rennes EC N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
MAXIME CHAMON SAINT MEDARD 0 0 0 2 0'00
877 WILLY MASSINON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 1 1 0 1 11'00
878 EMERIC DAMPNE Grand Lemps 0 0 0 4 0'00
879 FLORIAN DEREYMEZ Chambéry PN 2 2 0 1 2'00
880 DAMIEN COUVRAND Troyes N3 1 1 0 2 2'00
881 JULIEN CADOT Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
882 BAPTISTE BAUDOUIN Epernay PN 1 1 1 0 1 0'00
JOEVIN LORY Nantes ASTA N3 1 1 0 1 0'00
884 CHRISTOPHE LOPEZ La Teste N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
ALEXANDRE FOUQUET Evretz N3 0 0 0 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE SAINT-JULIEN Seynod N3 0 0 0 1 14'00
BERTRAND FREROT Strasbourg 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence N3 0 0 0 1 0'00
NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ Aix en Provence PN 0 0 0 1 4'00
STEVEN BONHOMME Grand Lemps 0 0 0 2 0'00
JEAN-MARC BRAND La Rochelle 0 0 0 1 0'00
CYRIL BASSET Grenoble 0 0 0 1 0'00
RICHARD GRESSE Perigeux 0 0 0 1 0'00
FLORIAN BARBE Paris XIII 1 0 1 3 0'00
OLIVIER CUINET Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
896 DENIS GRAVE Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
EDDY PERSICO Collegien N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
898 YOANN LE CHAPELAIN Pessac 1 0 1 1 2'00
DAMIEN CAMORS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
900 GUILLAUME HUC Saint Bonnet 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATTHIAS DELARETTE Chateau Gontier PN 2 1 1 1 2'00
902 LUKAS PEK Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 12'00
FABIEN SCUILLER Brest 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULES AUBERT Epinal 1 0 1 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE EVRARD Garges N3 1 0 1 2 21'00
PIERRE BAK Macon 1 0 1 1 2'00
907 LOIC HERNANDEZ Aubagne 3 2 1 2 6'00
908 AMAURY KALLENBRUM Angers N3 2 1 1 4 2'00
909 NICOLAS VACHEL Bordeaux 1 0 1 3 0'00
910 NICOLAS DUFFOURC Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 2 4'00
911 PIERRE FEUTRY Caen 4 3 1 2 0'00
912 CORENTIN CRUAUD Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
913 NEDELEC LECOQ St Armel 1 0 1 1 0'00
ELIOT DUBOIS Tarbes/Pau PN 1 0 1 2 4'00
915 ADRIEN DESOPPIS Angers N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
916 JOANNICE LUDIG Tagnon 1 0 1 1 4'00
917 JEROME LALLEMAND Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
918 ALEKSIS MAGNE Amiens 1 0 1 3 0'00
919 VINCENT PHILIPPE Donnay N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LEO BOTTELLI Villard Bonnot N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
921 VIRGILE CAPITAINE Reims RHR 3 2 1 3 4'00
922 JAOUEN ZOUAGHI LILLE 1 0 1 3 0'00
ANTOINE CHAILLOU Cholet 1 0 1 2 10'00
DAVID CHAMPION Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLORIAN ALLEMOZ Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
MAXIME DEBEAUVAIS Camon N3 A 1 0 1 1 2'00
927 SIMON ROUILLON Thyez N3 5 4 1 3 8'00
928 MAXIME ROY Moreuil 1 0 1 1 0'00
929 JOFFREY WATELET Moreuil 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY ANDRE Montpellier 2 1 1 1 2'00
931 LUDOVIC VERON Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 6'00
932 MAXIME GODEFROY Epernay PN 1 2 1 1 2 0'00
933 JULIEN GUYART Amiens 3 2 1 4 0'00
934 JOSSELYN MARIE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
ROMAIN UNGLIK Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
936 JORIS RIFFAUD Pessac 3 2 1 1 2'00
937 THOMAS NEVEU Angers N3 4 3 1 5 2'00
938 GREGORY PERSICO Collegien N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
939 FREDERIC PLANCHENAULT Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 0'00
940 BENJAMIN BRIAND Franqueville St Pierre 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATTHIEU MOULIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
JEREMY COURTIN Evretz N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
JEROME BUSSENAUD Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 2'00
944 MICKAEL FAVIER Bourg en Bresse 1 0 1 1 2'00
SYLVAIN ZAMBONI Besançon N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
RUDY VASCHALDE Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
REMI VARVOUX Evretz N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
948 MAXENCE PERROUX Bordeaux Chartrons 3 2 1 1 0'00
949 ARTHUR CUZIN Asnières 4 3 1 1 2'00
950 MICHAEL CARVALOT Strasbourg (SUC) 1 0 1 1 0'00
JIM BARELLI Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
ISNEL DUPUY Villard Bonnot N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
953 JULIEN CLISSON Villeneuve 4 3 1 3 0'00
954 LUDOVIC PIRON Chateau Gontier PN 3 2 1 2 2'00
955 NICOLAS GOUPIL Grand Lemps 2 1 1 3 2'00
GUILLAUME ROBIN St Armel 2 1 1 1 2'00
957 NICOLAS BOUCHERE Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 2'00
GREGORY DUBOIS Ris Orangis N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
959 PIERRE CHASTANG Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 4'00
960 BENJAMIN IUNG Montchavin 1 0 1 4 0'00
961 JEREMY FERRAGU Vierzon 2 1 1 1 2'00
962 FREDERIC DUCOS Blagnac N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
963 BAPTISTE BOUCHUT Angers N3 5 4 1 5 14'00
964 MIKAEL SIMAO Viry 2 1 1 2 0'00
965 SEBASTIEN BRY SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
DAN ALVAREZ Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
967 REMY GUEBEY Seynod N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
968 VINCENT JACOB Nantes ASTA N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
969 JONATHAN OSTRE Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
SYLVAIN CALMELS Blagnac N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
971 ANTHONY SCHIESTE Chambéry PN 3 2 1 1 0'00
972 MICHAEL DOMBAR Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
973 JULIEN CHEVALIER Saint Bonnet 3 2 1 1 0'00
974 SEBASTIEN REINA Valence N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
975 TITOUAN BILY Montchavin 3 2 1 3 0'00
976 RICHARD DE SOUSA Vierzon 1 0 1 1 0'00
977 CLEMENT DEBERT Troyes N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
978 THOMAS GERMOND Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
979 CLEMENT GAUDEAUX Caen 3 2 1 2 0'00
FLORENT UGUEN Pamiers N3 3 2 1 2 2'00
981 BENJAMIN COPPEL Thyez N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
982 BENJAMIN BEAUFRETON Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
FLORENT DELREUX LILLE 2 1 1 2 0'00
984 DYLAN MIZZI Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
985 FLAVIEN MERCIER DELLA NAVE Lyon 1 0 1 4 4'00
986 LEONARD GLAZMAN Gennevilliers N3 3 2 1 1 12'00
DAMIEN GOMBERT SAINT MEDARD 3 2 1 2 4'00
988 ROMAIN MASSON Bordeaux 9 8 1 3 2'00
989 PERRIN BORDAS Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
990 CLEMENT GREGOIRE Rethel 4 3 1 3 2'00
991 OLIVIER RENAUD Dijon 1 0 1 1 0'00
992 ANTONIN VILLARET St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 19'00
993 MAXIME ANDRE Lyon 1 0 1 1 0'00
994 MARTIN HUGUENY Asnières 3 2 1 1 2'00
995 CHARLES-ANDRE OUTIN Nice 7 6 1 4 0'00
996 ROMAIN VERGER Seynod N3 2 1 1 2 4'00
BENOIT RIEUBLANC Bordeaux Chartrons 2 1 1 1 0'00
JEREMY DEFOSSEZ Lyon 2 1 1 4 0'00
999 ROMAIN GINIER Marcy N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1000 THOMAS PANATIER Anglet 2 1 1 5 2'00
BRYAN LEVEQUE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
MATTHIAS SZAMVEBER Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 3 16'00
1003 MARC-HARRYS WENTZO La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
1004 FREDERIC DAILLY Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 2 2'00
1005 GUILLAUME MORASSIN Pamiers N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1006 HADRIEN SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
1007 NICOLAS LHOSTE Reims RHR 2 1 1 3 0'00
1008 JEROME PARISOT Strasbourg 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER CONTET Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
LAURENT CHEVRIER Lyon 1 0 1 4 0'00
MAXIME SIMEON Montpellier 1 0 1 1 0'00
OLIVIER DUPONT Lambersart 1 0 1 1 2'00
BENOIT DAUMAS Viry 1 0 1 2 0'00
PIERRE MAZEIN Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
BAPTISTE JOIE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
1016 LANCELOT GOURMELON REZE 2 1 1 3 0'00
1017 VINCENT SORRES Garges N3 4 3 1 3 4'00
EMILIEN RIVARD Epernay PN 1 4 3 1 2 2'00
1019 ANTHONY ROUX Macon 3 2 1 3 0'00
1020 JONATHAN PASTORE Thyez N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
1021 SEBASTIEN LIPIEC Donnay N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
1022 LIONEL OLLIER Gap PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
1023 FLORIAN SCHNEIDER Villeneuve 3 2 1 4 0'00
1024 ROMAIN PHILIPPO Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 2'00
1025 DAMIEN BANSARD Caen 1 0 1 1 0'00
LUCILE PHILIPPONNEAU Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 0'00
NICOLAS HERON Gennevilliers N3 1 0 1 1 10'00
1028 DAMIEN COUEIGNAS Rochefort N3 2 1 1 4 0'00
LAURENT CARREZ Rochefort N3 2 1 1 3 20'00
1030 SYLVAIN VILLAUDIERE Collegien N3 4 3 1 3 10'00
1031 MARC-ANTOINE DUPLANT Paris XIII 2 1 1 3 8'00
1032 JEROME VERSAEVEL Tagnon 3 2 1 1 2'00
VINCENT ROUGE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 2 1 3 28'00
DENIS DELLA GASPERA Paris XIII 3 2 1 2 0'00
1035 MIROSLAV KECKA Collegien N3 10 9 1 3 2'00
1036 CAMILLE VINCENT Villeneuve 1 0 1 3 2'00
1037 NICOLAS JAME Aubagne 3 2 1 2 4'00
1038 NICOLAS TONKOVITCH Garges N3 2 1 1 3 2'00
1039 JEROME LAFAURIE Rochefort N3 1 0 1 3 0'00
1040 JIMI LEFRANC Rethel 2 1 1 3 2'00
1041 GUILLAUME BLANC Seynod N3 3 2 1 2 0'00
1042 MARTIN KOLB Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEROME SCHEK Gap PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
1044 THOMAS JOUHAM Besançon N3 5 4 1 2 6'00
1045 GUILLAUME SILLIES Paris XIII 3 2 1 3 0'00
1046 ETIENNE SOREL Villard Bonnot N3 4 3 1 3 2'00
1047 THIBAULT DERYCKX Lambersart 2 1 1 1 0'00
1048 GUILLAUME LANDRE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1049 PIERRE CARRETON Nice 9 8 1 4 0'00
1050 CHARLES-EDERN BESNARD LILLE 1 0 1 2 0'00
1051 ADRIEN RAFFI REZE 4 3 1 3 4'00
1052 ANTOINE CORDIER Valence N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
1053 SYLVAIN BOHE Tarbes/Pau PN 7 6 1 3 4'00
1054 YANN DUPONT Villeneuve 2 1 1 4 10'00
1055 BENJAMIN MARTINS Aubergenville N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
JEAN-CAMILLE ORHAN LILLE 1 0 1 1 0'00
FLORIAN EITENSCHENCK Cholet 1 0 1 2 0'00
PAUL CHARRET La Chapelle N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
BRUNO DREVON Marcy N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
OLIVIER WILLERVAL Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1061 CORENTIN BEAUPRE Besançon N3 3 2 1 3 0'00
1062 GEOFFREY GASPARI Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
THOMAS AUVRAY Caen 1 0 1 2 2'00
AUGUSTIN GILLARDIN Toulouse N3 A 1 0 1 1 0'00
1065 DAMIEN FONTAINE Nice 3 2 1 3 0'00
1066 ALEXANDRE SAILLY Asnières 1 0 1 3 0'00
1067 MARTIN BOGUET Besançon N3 2 1 1 3 0'00
1068 FREDERIC GUIHEUX La Chapelle N3 3 2 1 1 0'00
1069 TERRY DUMONT Reims RHR 5 4 1 3 2'00
1070 FREDERIC POULAIN Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
JULIEN CRENO Nantes ASTA N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1072 GUILLAUME ROTA Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 2'00
ARTHUR VANDROMME Bordeaux 4 3 1 3 0'00
1074 CECILE MARCONE Grand Lemps 1 0 1 4 4'00
1075 FLORENT COLLIN Grand Lemps 7 6 1 3 2'00
1076 REMI GALLOUIN Voreppe 4 3 1 1 0'00
1077 LYONEL ROBIN Pamiers N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
1078 STEPHAN DAVIS Rouen 2 1 1 1 0'00
1079 JIMMY FORT SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
1080 REMY DUFAU Tarbes/Pau PN 2 1 1 3 0'00
1081 ALEXANDRE LABARTHE SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 1 0'00
1082 BRICE DOURIAUX Macon 2 1 1 2 0'00
1083 GUILLAUME GAUDIN Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 0'00
1084 JULIEN FERON Laudun 2 1 1 1 0'00
GUILLAUME BEGUERY Bordeaux 2 1 1 2 0'00
1086 CHRISTOPHER CHAMPION Grand Lemps 1 0 1 2 2'00
1087 ROMAIN TASSI Grand Lemps 4 3 1 3 0'00
1088 NICOLAS MELEDO Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
1089 FLAVIEN HABATJOU Tours PN 1 0 1 1 0'00
1090 RODOLPHE PERAY Besançon N3 3 2 1 2 4'00
1091 ALEXIS TEULIER Decazeville 1 0 1 1 0'00
1092 PHILIPPE LE LEM Nantes ASTA N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
LAMBERT HAM-PASQUIER Tours PN 2 1 1 2 0'00
1094 FLORIAN PAUL Tours PN 1 0 1 2 17'00
1095 PIER-THIBAUD GUERRIER Brest 3 2 1 1 16'00
1096 SEBASTIEN GRASSET Aubergenville N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
GREGORY ROCHETEAU Gennevilliers N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
1098 FLORENT BOYER Asnières 4 3 1 2 0'00
1099 ANTOINE REVAULT Valence N3 2 1 1 1 2'00
1100 YANNICK VEYET Grand Lemps 1 0 1 3 0'00
1101 DAVID FABREGAT Thyez N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1102 GEROME GUERIN Anglet 4 3 1 5 2'00
1103 JEAN VASSARD Macon 1 0 1 2 2'00
GUILLAUME PICHON SAINT MEDARD 1 0 1 2 2'00
1105 REMY LE GOFFIC Garges N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
SYLVAIN BEAUSSART Ris Orangis N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
PIERRE SEIGNE Evretz N3 2 1 1 1 0'00
RENALD FRABOULET La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 4'00
1109 REMY COLLOMB Voreppe 1 0 1 1 0'00
1110 MATHIEU BERAULT St Jean de la Ruelle N3 2 1 1 2 0'00
1111 WILLIAM CONTE Castelginest 1 0 1 1 0'00
JARNO REMETTER Saint Gratien L 1 0 1 1 0'00
1113 STEPHANE URBANIACK Bordeaux 2 1 1 3 0'00
1114 MAXIME COZIEN Brest 3 2 1 1 2'00
1115 JEREMY BOURENE Laudun 1 0 1 1 0'00
ANTOINE ROSSETTI Reims RRCC 1 0 1 1 0'00
1117 THEO VASSARD Macon 2 1 1 3 18'00
1118 KEVIN LEJOLIVET Rennes EC N3 3 2 1 1 2'00
1119 THEO BRAND La Rochelle 1 0 1 1 0'00
1120 NORBERT SYMPHORIEN Epernay PN 1 3 2 1 2 0'00
1121 MAXIME FOISSY Thyez N3 1 0 1 1 2'00
REMI DECLERCK Lambersart 1 0 1 1 0'00
FRANCIS PARQUET La Roche/Yon 1 0 1 1 0'00
1124 FRANCOIS GONTHIER Briançon 3 2 1 2 0'00
1125 GUILHEM BILLEREY Bordeaux 1 0 1 2 0'00
JORDAN BOUVIER Chambéry PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
QUENTIN ROY Valence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1128 FLORIAN QUILLACQ Castelginest 2 1 1 1 0'00
1129 CHRISTOPHE CORTIJOS Aix en Provence PN 1 0 1 1 2'00
DAVID ASSOULINE Aix en Provence N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1131 GODEFROY VALENTIN Epinal 4 3 1 2 12'00
1132 JULIEN DELBOS Livry Gargan L 1 0 1 1 0'00
1133 ANTOINE SENTENAC Caen 3 2 1 2 2'00
FLORIAN ALAMAGNY Macon 3 2 1 3 2'00
1135 JULIEN HEINTZ Troyes N3 4 3 1 2 0'00
1136 CHARLY HALLARD Angers N3 7 6 1 5 4'00
1137 JEROME WARLUZELLE Rennes EC N3 2 1 1 2 2'00
1138 FABIEN ROLE Chateau Gontier PN 1 0 1 2 0'00
CHRISTOPHE BERKEIN La Teste N3 1 0 1 1 0'00
1140 LAURENT FAURE Pamiers N3 5 4 1 2 0'00
1141 ADRIEN HEURTEBIZE Brest 2 1 1 1 0'00
1142 ROMAIN LOUBIERE Decazeville 1 0 1 1 4'00
1143 THEOPHILE LUBIATO Reims RHR 2 1 1 2 2'00
1144 QUENTIN BERTOT Rennes EC N3 1 0 1 2 4'00
1145 PIERRE FARGEOT La Roche/Yon 2 1 1 1 2'00
1146 YVES PERROT Nice 2 0 2 2 0'00
1147 KEVIN GUILLARD Bourg en Bresse 3 1 2 1 0'00
BENJAMIN PASCAUD Villeneuve 3 1 2 3 18'00
1149 TRISTAN PERDRIX Villard Bonnot N3 2 0 2 3 0'00
1150 MAXIME LANGLOIS Garges N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
1151 MATHIEU HERVOUET REZE 2 0 2 2 2'00
1152 NICOLAS FAURE Pamiers N3 6 4 2 2 2'00
1153 HERVE MACQUET LILLE 4 2 2 3 4'00
1154 WILLIAM LEFORT Cholet 5 3 2 2 0'00
1155 RONAN LERIGOLEUR Saint Gratien L 2 0 2 1 0'00
MATHIEU HAMON Brest 2 0 2 1 16'00
1157 ARNAUD HERICHER Collegien N3 5 3 2 2 14'00
1158 GUILLAUME PHILIP Saint Bonnet 3 1 2 1 2'00
1159 BASTIEN GUALBERT COULOUGNAC Colomiers N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
1160 CHARLES EDOUARD DAMMANN Aubagne 3 1 2 2 0'00
1161 ELIOTT FAVIER-SERRE Voreppe 2 0 2 1 0'00
1162 THEO FONTANILLE Anglet 4 2 2 5 2'00
1163 WILLIAM HEINZE Anglet 6 4 2 4 12'00
1164 MARINA CORBEIL Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 0'00
1165 JAKUB CIK Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
1166 CLEMENT BARATTA St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 3 2 2 2'00
1167 ARTHUR BROSSARD REZE 2 0 2 1 2'00
1168 SIMON PETIT Amiens 5 3 2 4 2'00
1169 GUILLAUME CHALON Tours PN 7 5 2 2 0'00
1170 BENOIT PEIXOTO VIEIRA Pamiers N3 5 3 2 2 0'00
1171 GWENDAL SPEHLER Amiens 3 1 2 4 2'00
1172 THOMAS BOTTONE Nice 5 3 2 2 4'00
1173 ROMAIN CORDEAU Viry 7 5 2 2 0'00
1174 MAXIME MENARD Tours PN 2 0 2 2 0'00
1175 PETER JOSEPH KAVAYA Paris XIII 7 5 2 2 0'00
1176 ANTHONY DOMALAIN Nice 4 2 2 2 0'00
1177 LUCAS DUCHAMP Troyes N3 3 1 2 1 6'00
1178 ANTOINE VERKEST Amiens 6 4 2 4 2'00
1179 MATHIEU GODEAU Evretz N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1180 IVAN WAROQUET Villeneuve 5 3 2 3 6'00
1181 CLEMENT BOULKSIBAT Viry 8 6 2 2 0'00
1182 ROMAIN GUILLET Collegien N3 2 0 2 1 29'00
MAXIME TRIBES Viry 2 0 2 1 0'00
1184 MATTHIEU BLARD Macon 8 6 2 3 2'00
1185 GUILLAUME BASTIEN Angers N3 5 3 2 5 0'00
1186 THOMAS CHAPUIS Thyez N3 3 1 2 3 2'00
1187 YOAN NICOLAS Bordeaux Chartrons 2 0 2 1 12'00
FLORENT CARUSO Maisons-Laffitte 2 0 2 1 0'00
REMI BERTSCH REZE 2 0 2 3 22'00
1190 ARNAUD FORN St Jean de la Ruelle N3 4 2 2 1 16'00
1191 CLEMENT CADDEO Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 0'00
ANTHONY FERNANDEZ Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 0'00
1193 ALEXIS TROUILLEBOUT Vierzon 2 0 2 1 0'00
1194 FREDERICK CORBEIL Villeneuve 7 5 2 4 4'00
1195 PAUL ARMESSEN Tarbes/Pau PN 2 0 2 3 0'00
1196 FLORIAN FAYAULT Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 4'00
1197 MARVIN BOIS Rochefort N3 2 0 2 2 2'00
1198 FLORENT SORRES Garges N3 5 3 2 4 0'00
1199 BAPTISTE BOITARD Anglet 8 6 2 5 2'00
1200 VINCENT JACOB Garges N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
SIMON GIBEAUX Anglet 4 2 2 4 2'00
1202 WILLIAM RICHARD Angers N3 2 0 2 5 0'00
1203 MARC THIEBAUT Epernay PN 1 4 2 2 2 4'00
DONATIEN RECH Seynod N3 4 2 2 3 2'00
1205 JEREMY DELICATA Villard Bonnot N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1206 ANTHONY SCHMIT Besançon N3 5 3 2 3 0'00
1207 JIMMY DENUAULT Chateau Gontier PN 11 9 2 2 0'00
1208 FRANCOIS XAVIER BANNIER Reims RHR 3 1 2 2 0'00
1209 MAXIME LAVAL Nice 7 5 2 3 16'00
1210 TRISTAN COURMES Briançon 2 0 2 2 2'00
1211 BENJAMIN PELTIER Rouen 3 1 2 2 0'00
1212 KEVIN LEUBA Franqueville St Pierre 2 0 2 1 0'00
AXEL CAPITAINE Reims RHR 2 0 2 2 17'00
1214 MARTIN LUCAS La Chapelle N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
CLEMENT PASQUIER Paris XIII 3 1 2 1 0'00
1216 XAVIER DAVRANCHE La Roche/Yon 2 0 2 1 0'00
1217 PIERRE LEMAY Lambersart 5 3 2 1 0'00
1218 JOEY GADEA Nice 8 6 2 2 0'00
1219 JEROME BOULENGER Camon N3 A 2 0 2 1 0'00
1220 DYLAN MOUNIER Montchavin 5 3 2 4 2'00
1221 THOMAS LEBRUN Nantes ASTA N3 6 4 2 3 2'00
1222 ROMAIN GRIMAUD Aix en Provence PN 2 0 2 1 0'00
1223 ONDREJ FIEDLER Villeneuve 3 1 2 2 2'00
MICHAEL COMPARET Collegien N3 3 1 2 4 8'00
1225 RICHARD BURNY Collegien N3 2 0 2 4 4'00
1226 JULIEN COURAUD Nice 6 4 2 3 6'00
1227 JIMMY PERSICO Collegien N3 10 8 2 3 20'00
1228 LEO LAMBERT Macon 6 4 2 3 2'00
1229 JEAN FRANCOIS LADONNE Anglet 4 2 2 4 6'00
1230 PATRIK SEBEK Rethel 7 5 2 3 4'00
1231 BENOIT CHALOPIN Bordeaux 2 0 2 3 0'00
1232 TRISTAN GUERIN Asnières 5 3 2 3 0'00
1233 CYRIL JOSSEAUME Valence N3 3 1 2 2 2'00
1234 MAXIME BAUX Blagnac N3 2 0 2 1 0'00
1235 NICOLAS RUEL Anglet 5 3 2 5 2'00
1236 TONY CINQUET Viry 3 1 2 2 0'00
1237 JOHANN PENEL Valence N3 4 2 2 2 0'00
1238 CLEMENT CRIGNIER Amiens 6 4 2 2 15'00
1239 SYLVAIN RODRIGUES Ris Orangis N3 7 5 2 2 2'00
1240 GUILLAUME LAIGLE Juvigny N3 3 1 2 1 0'00
1241 CHARLEY MENARD Angers N3 4 2 2 4 2'00
1242 EMMANUEL COLLIOT Nantes ASTA N3 5 3 2 1 0'00
1243 MATTHIEU ANTUNES Strasbourg (SUC) 2 0 2 1 2'00
1244 BENJAMIN VENDOZE Tarbes/Pau PN 3 1 2 3 2'00
FLORIAN FAYAULT Epernay PN 1 4 1 3 1 0'00
1246 ARNAUD GROSSEMY Amiens 6 3 3 4 2'00
1247 IVAN JOFFRE Villard Bonnot N3 3 0 3 2 0'00
1248 ROLAND FOUGERE Thyez N3 7 4 3 3 0'00
1249 GAETAN PORTIER Asnières 16 13 3 3 2'00
1250 CHARLIE GODANO Tours PN 7 4 3 2 0'00
ALEXANDRE PAMART Paris XIII 7 4 3 3 2'00
1252 MATHIEU MILLE Amiens 5 2 3 4 4'00
1253 KARL GABILLET Rethel 6 3 3 3 0'00
1254 ERIC ARCHAIN Montchavin 12 9 3 4 6'00
1255 MIQUEL CABALIN MANRESA Montchavin 9 6 3 4 2'00
1256 GEOFFREY NEYRET Villard Bonnot N3 13 10 3 3 2'00
1257 ALEX PENTECOTE Epinal 4 1 3 2 0'00
WILLIAM OHLUND Caen 4 1 3 2 2'00
1259 ANTHONY ANDRIAMIRADO Franqueville St Pierre 5 2 3 1 0'00
1260 MATHIAS CHAUMET Reims RHR 7 4 3 3 0'00
1261 JULIEN THOMAS Rethel 4 1 3 3 6'00
1262 PIERRE DEFRANCE Seynod N3 7 4 3 3 2'00
1263 CYRIL BOREL Briançon 4 1 3 2 16'00
1264 HUGO DELABRE Reims RHR 5 2 3 3 9'00
1265 JORDANE CHEFFRE Reims RHR 8 5 3 3 0'00
1266 JULIEN DEBUQUET Collegien N3 5 2 3 4 4'00
1267 MEDERIC GANDUBERT Chateau Gontier PN 3 0 3 1 2'00
1268 LEO CUZIN Asnières 6 3 3 1 0'00
1269 ROMAIN GAUTEREAU Ris Orangis N3 4 1 3 1 2'00
EMMANUEL PARRA Besançon N3 4 1 3 3 4'00
1271 VINCENT CHARBONNEAU Angers N3 5 2 3 5 0'00
1272 EMMANUEL MILANO MAYAN Nice 4 1 3 4 4'00
1273 KEVIN CHAZALON Anglet 5 2 3 5 0'00
GUILLAUME PFEIFFER Asnières 6 2 4 3 0'00
1275 CYRIL ALAMAGNY Macon 5 1 4 2 0'00
1276 BENJAMIN TIJOU Angers N3 9 5 4 5 0'00
SKYLER ALLEN HOAR Montchavin 9 5 4 3 2'00
1278 GEOFFROY TIJOU Angers N3 8 4 4 5 14'00
1279 LOIC MUGLIONI Nantes ASTA N3 4 0 4 3 4'00
1280 TAYLOR STEPHEN KANE Rethel 8 4 4 3 0'00
1281 HUGO VITOU Nice 6 2 4 3 0'00
ALEXANDRE NAUD Paris XIII 6 2 4 3 4'00
1283 MAXIME NAUD Epernay PN 1 5 1 4 1 0'00
1284 JEREMY BARON St Jean de la Ruelle N3 9 5 4 2 2'00
1285 MICHAL SIMO Rethel 8 4 4 3 4'00
1286 MATTHIEU DOURTHE Tarbes/Pau PN 5 1 4 3 0'00
1287 ALEXANDRE BOIRIE Bordeaux 6 2 4 3 2'00
1288 THOMAS SAINT ANDRE St Jean de la Ruelle N3 10 6 4 2 12'00
1289 GARRY REDDY St Jean de la Ruelle N3 5 1 4 2 0'00
1290 MORGAN MELCHILSEN Villard Bonnot N3 6 2 4 3 6'00
FILIP PETTERSSON Rouen 6 2 4 2 0'00
JEREMY GERARD Rochefort N3 6 2 4 4 6'00
1293 THOMAS ENGUERRAND Paris XIII 5 1 4 3 0'00
1294 JEROME POURTANEL St Jean de la Ruelle N3 8 4 4 2 0'00
1295 GUILLAUME LANGLOIS Garges N3 10 6 4 4 4'00
1296 EDOUARD CLISSON Villeneuve 7 2 5 3 2'00
1297 ANTOINE RAGE Angers N3 11 6 5 5 4'00
1298 YANN PIVRON Seynod N3 7 2 5 3 0'00
1299 STEPHANE LACUISSE Epernay PN 1 8 3 5 2 0'00
1300 PIERRE HEINTZ Troyes N3 7 2 5 2 0'00
1301 CYRIL DUCHASSIN Nice 8 3 5 4 2'00
1302 TRAVIS NOE Paris XIII 7 2 5 2 4'00
1303 ROMAIN GERMOND Cholet 9 4 5 2 2'00
1304 RENAUD CRIGNIER Amiens 11 5 6 4 2'00
1305 YOANN JALINIER Anglet 10 4 6 5 2'00
1306 MATHIEU JOUHAM Besançon N3 7 0 7 3 8'00
1307 BENJAMIN LAPRESA Villard Bonnot N3 17 9 8 3 4'00
1308 GREGORY PAQUEREAU Rochefort N3 14 5 9 4 4'00
1309 JUNIOR JOSE ANTHONY CADIZ Montchavin 16 6 10 4 6'00